LIGA ANB 3X3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Compartilhe:

PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04
1250-10050100
224580606045
32151007045-
4192-427080
5186-568050
618570453535
7170-70100-
8150-8070-
914640162070
10141-255660
11128605018-
1212635354016
138420401410
1480182042-
1579451816-
1677-283514
1775-35-40
1872-14499
1962161432-
205050---
2149-49--
2244-32-12
2324-13-11
2420---20
2518---18
26-----

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC POMPÉIA

T-02 – BABY BARIONI

T-03 – SESC CAMPO LIMPO

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1250Bruno Barbosa

Matheus Gonzaga

Lucas Nogueira

Gabriel Brinquedo

Kenny Obinna

Medeiros

Vitão Dias

Wallace Pereira

2245Cristian Viana

Marks Valadao

Raul Pedroso

Serjão Bertolin

Douglas Amapá

Marcos Brito

Henrique Moreno

Vine Vieira

3215Luiz Faria

Gustavo Paulino

Pedro Segala

Rafael Lenz

Davi Aguilera

4192Kaique Ortis

Thiago Scheiner

Adrien Mouaha

Carlos Alves

Igor Gorgon

Leandro Neves

Lucas Reimão

Laercio Chokolate

Derick Batista

Paulo Gabriel Santos

Ott Garcia

José Lima

Henry Atuonah

5186Jonathan Rodrigues

Atilio Mello

Matheus Milian

Marcão Moura

Felipe Ranieri

6185Mateus Moraes

Eduardo Moraes

Gustavo Antunes

Luiz Pereira

Luiz Filipe Mandra

Victor Monteiro

Ivan Almada

7170Jean Saraiva

Gabys Silva

Ewerton Silva

André Augusto

Yago Eugênio

8150Pedro Moreira

Leonardo Neris

Luiggi Wetzel

Kalléu Morais

Felipe Andrade

Decio Neto

9146Guilherme Silva

Wendell Santana

Alexsander Nascimento

Yossef Ahmad

Leonardo Silva

João Rocha

10141Matheus Malta

Kainã Oliveira

Matheus Ferreira

Matheus Nascimento

Victor Amadeu

11128Luiz Soriani

Rafael Menegocci

Luan Vegeta

Victor Pignotti

12126Gú Molletta

Fernando Cesar

Joãozinho Oliveira

Guilherme Viani

Kayke Miranda

1384Lucas Castilho

Gabriel Adib

Marcão Esteves

Eric Moreira

1480Christian Rempel

Bruno Toledo

Lucas Garibe

Fernando Táboas

David Salgado

1579Rachyd Barbosa

Vinicius Chagas

Rafael Coelho

Felipe Bezerra

Bruno Cesar

Erick Costa

1677Lincon Guimarães

Bruno Bagdonas

Lucas Sena

Roger Silva

Matheus Oliveira

1775Rafa Carvalho

Anderson Bunito

Mateus Barbosa

Ibrah Cavalcanti

1872Edmaison Campos

Vinicius Galdino

Claudio Rodrigues

Caio Souza

Marcos Acioli

Matheus L

1962Felipe Bahia

Bruno Gallo

Rafael Garcia

Raphael Libonati

Davide Mari

Renan de Lima

2050Jonathan Damascena

Gabriel Roberto

Filipe Aragão

Luiz Pereira

2149Felipe Borelli

Artur Bartosch

Jandir Acuña

Matheus Vieira

2244Bruno Salgado

Paulo Reinaldo

Gustavo Graça

Leonardo Ramos

João Sousa

2324Franklin Silva

Alessandro Santos

Ed Carmo Junior

Frederico Marcelino

Kaio Santos

Maxwell de Oliveira

2420Kauã Araújo

Guilherme Amaral

Pablo Lorran

Roger Almeida

2518Leandro Alves

Guilherme Bezerra

Alan de Santana

Gabriel Matos

Jean Roberto

Eduardo H

Matheus Xavier

Leonardo H

26-Jonathan Cruz

Luis Antonio Lima

Almir Rodney

Arthur Santos

Humberto Gomes

Luiz Gonzaga

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Luiz SorianiEnforce Sori Team878
2Matheus GonzagaAEEA/Fenix ATD7910
3Cristian VianaUD Superdogs708
4Eduardo MoraesViacon/Atomic Basket6710
5Jonathan RodriguesNB3 Assis576
6Kaique OrtisAEEA/Atitude FNX549
7Luiz FariaMaracai Basquete529
8Atilio MelloNB3 Assis488
9Matheus MaltaBlack Hawks BR458
10Vitão DiasAEEA/Fenix ATD4510
11Gú MollettaTRIPLO X437
12Jean SaraivaDC 3X3417
13Felipe BezerraA Matilha Taubaté387
14Pedro SegalaMaracai Basquete369
15Guilherme SilvaBAIXADA SPARROWS369
16Bruno BarbosaAEEA/Fenix ATD358
17Gustavo PaulinoMaracai Basquete357
18Serjão BertolinUD Superdogs347
19Leonardo NerisInst Aspirantes SP346
20Marcos AcioliBlack H. Benemérito335
21Mateus MoraesViacon/Atomic Basket3210
22André AugustoDC 3X3327
23Ewerton SilvaDC 3X3307
24Rafael MenegocciEnforce Sori Team308
25Rafael LenzMaracai Basquete296
26Kalleu VazInst Aspirantes SP294
27Marks ValadaoUD Superdogs2811
28Davi AguileraMaracai Basquete275
29Matheus NascimentoBlack Hawks BR265
30Marcão EstevesCampinas Mais Mais267
31Yossef AhmadBAIXADA SPARROWS259
32Rafa CarvalhoGuarulhos Basquete254
33Marcão MouraNB3 Assis258
34Wendell SantanaBAIXADA SPARROWS257
35Lucas NogueiraAEEA/Fenix ATD256
36Christian RempelEnforce Sori Ballers257
37Bruno ToledoEnforce Sori Ballers247
38Joãozinho OliveiraTRIPLO X247
39Matheus MilianNB3 Assis236
40Thiago ScheinerAEEA/Atitude FNX224
41Gabriel AdibCampinas Mais Mais217
42Gustavo GraçaBasklife 3x3203
43Raul PedrosoUD Superdogs205
44Pedro MoreiraInst Aspirantes SP206
45Mateus BarbosaGuarulhos Basquete204
46Rachyd BarbosaA Matilha Taubaté205
47Henry AtuonahAEEA/Atitude FNX194
48Kainã OliveiraBlack Hawks BR198
49Lucas CastilhoCampinas Mais Mais197
50Jandir AcuñaReino Rio 3x3182
51Bruno BagdonasBlack Hawks SP173
52Eric MoreiraCampinas Mais Mais177
53Matheus FerreiraBlack Hawks BR178
54Ibrah CavalcantiGuarulhos Basquete164
55Luan VegetaEnforce Sori Team158
56Edmaison CamposBlack H. Benemérito156
57Luiz PereiraViacon/Atomic Basket156
58Lucas GaribeEnforce Sori Ballers157
59Ivan AlmadaViacon/Atomic Basket155
60Felipe BahiaEnforce Sori Mamba146
61Gabys SilvaDC 3X3143
62Kauã AraújoCentro Olimpico - SP142
63João RochaBAIXADA SPARROWS142
64Artur BartoschReino Rio 3x3132
65Rafael CoelhoA Matilha Taubaté137
66David SalgadoEnforce Sori Ballers135
67Luiz Filipe MandraViacon/Atomic Basket137
68Luiggi WetzelInst Aspirantes SP134
69Marcos BritoUD Superdogs134
70Jonathan DamascenaViacon/Atomic 3x3133
71Gabriel RobertoViacon/Atomic 3x3133
72Ott GarciaAEEA/Atitude FNX133
73Guilherme AmaralCentro Olimpico - SP122
74Victor MonteiroViacon/Atomic Basket123
75Filipe AragãoViacon/Atomic 3x3123
76Felipe AndradeInst Aspirantes SP112
77Paulo GabrielAEEA/Atitude FNX113
78Vinicius ChagasA Matilha Taubaté113
79Guilherme VianiTRIPLO X116
80Roger SilvaBlack Hawks SP113
81Claudio RodriguesBlack H. Benemérito106
82Yago EugênioDC 3X3104
83Leandro AlvesBlack Hawks C. Esportivo101
84Igor GorgonAEEA/Atitude FNX106
85Felipe RanieriNB3 Assis92
86Laercio ChokolateAEEA/Atitude FNX92
87Renan de LimaEnforce Sori Mamba92
88Bruno SalgadoBasklife 3x383
89Rafael GarciaEnforce Sori Mamba86
90Decio NetoInst Aspirantes SP82
91Henrique MorenoUD Superdogs87
92Franklin SilvaGuaianases Red Tigers73
93Lincon GuimarãesBlack Hawks SP72
94Erick CostaA Matilha Taubaté74
95Adrien MouahaAEEA/Atitude FNX62
96Pablo LorranCentro Olimpico - SP62
97Leonardo RamosBasklife 3x362
98Bruno GalloEnforce Sori Mamba64
99Davide MariEnforce Sori Mamba62
100Kenny ObinnaAEEA/Fenix ATD62
101João SousaBasklife 3x351
102Alessandro SantosGuaianases Red Tigers52
103Derick BatistaAEEA/Atitude FNX53
104Alexsander NascimentoBAIXADA SPARROWS47
105Maxwell de OliveiraGuaianases Red Tigers41
106Caio SouzaBlack H. Benemérito44
107Eduardo HBlack Hawks C. Esportivo41
108kayke MirandaTRIPLO X41
109Ed Carmo JuniorGuaianases Red Tigers42
110Fernando TáboasEnforce Sori Ballers32
111Felipe BorelliReino Rio 3x332
112Gustavo AntunesViacon/Atomic Basket32
113Matheus XavierBlack Hawks C. Esportivo31
114Frederico MarcelinoGuaianases Red Tigers33
115Lucas SenaBlack Hawks SP31
116Vine VieiraUD Superdogs32
117Roger AlmeidaCentro Olimpico - SP32
118Bruno CesarA Matilha Taubaté22
119Wallace PereiraAEEA/Fenix ATD24
120Matheus LBlack H. Benemérito21
121Fernando CesarTRIPLO X17
122Matheus VieiraReino Rio 3x312
123Victor PignottiEnforce Sori Team14
124Leonardo SilvaBAIXADA SPARROWS12
125Anderson BunitoGuarulhos Basquete14
126Raphael LibonatiEnforce Sori Mamba12
127MedeirosAEEA/Fenix ATD00
128Gabriel BrinquedoAEEA/Fenix ATD00
129Lucas ReimãoAEEA/Atitude FNX00
130Kaio SantosGuaianases Red Tigers01
131Leandro NevesAEEA/Atitude FNX00
132Luiz GonzagaRW Basketball00
133Paulo ReinaldoBasklife 3x302
134Leonardo HBlack Hawks C. Esportivo01
135Jean RobertoBlack Hawks C. Esportivo00
136Douglas AmapáUD Superdogs00
137Jonathan CruzRW Basketball00
138Humberto GomesRW Basketball00
139Vinicius GaldinoBlack H. Benemérito00
140Arthur SantosRW Basketball00
141Almir RodneyRW Basketball00
142Carlos AlvesAEEA/Atitude FNX00
143José LimaAEEA/Atitude FNX00
144Matheus OliveiraBlack Hawks SP03
145Victor AmadeuBlack Hawks BR00
146Guilherme BezerraBlack Hawks C. Esportivo00
147Alan de SantanaBlack Hawks C. Esportivo00
148Gabriel MatosBlack Hawks C. Esportivo00
149Luis Antonio LimaRW Basketball00
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04T-05
137010070805070
2310-100508080
3270-3535100100
4195-807045-
5190-5010040-
6185806045--
716870182060-
8155-454070-
9115-206035-
101006040---
1170-3535--

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC SÃO CAETANO

T-02 – JOGO DAS ESTRELAS

T-03 – SESC CAMPO LIMPO

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

T-05 – UBERLÂNDIA

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1300Luana Silva

Ana Caroline Ramos

Grazielly Alexandre

Caroline Araújo

Keisy Ramos

Ana Paula Costa

Melissa Stoian

Camilla Lettieri

Natasha Mirella

2230Camila Matheussi

Nayra Palopoli

Thais Fabricio

Thayla Mamede

Juliana Magalhães

Isabel Bueno

Gabriela Sales

Bruna Costa

3195Julia Ramirez

Clarissa Carneiro

Stephany Ifeoma

Luana Nunes

Luiza dos Santos

Ketellin Félix

4190Fabiete Castor

Monica Nascimento

Júlia Torres

Camila Costa

Thais lucena

Ana Bernardo

5185Erica Silva

Carol Monteiro

Renata Marin

Samara Carvalho

Bea Goncalves

Laís Tobias

6170Rayane Sant'Anna

Jennifer Sirtoli

Kiara Soares

Leticia França

7168Roberta Magalhães

Alana Chiochetta

Graziella Shani

Sabrina Caetano

Zofia Kwiecinska

Marilia Trindade

Maíra Záu

Ana Almeida

8155Laura Ratto

Gabriela Meneguzzi

Ana Julia Passos

Maithe Bernardino

Lais Tobias

9115Myreya Neves

Jé Aparecida

Few Moraes

Isabelli Monteiro

Amanda Barbosa

10100Pamela Camargo

Júlia Santos

Eduarda Bonani

Leticia Ariosi

Beatriz Pifer

Vivian Kaleda

Maria Matos

1170Letícia Arrais

Naira Lima

Mariana Bellato

Rayra Gomes

Brenda Gironde

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Luana SilvaAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE7614
2Ana Caroline RamosAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE5814
3Julia RamirezDe Rosis/FUPES516
4Laís TobiasUD Power446
5Keisy RamosAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE4410
6Camila MatheussiDC 3X34011
7Jennifer SirtoliPraia Clube387
8Isabel BuenoDC 3X3377
9Clarissa CarneiroDe Rosis/FUPES356
10Rayane Sant’AnnaPraia Clube337
11Caroline AraújoAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE307
12Juliana MagalhãesDC 3X3267
13Kiara SoaresPraia Clube267
14Júlia TorresA Quadra é Delas267
15Myreya NevesBBT Jundiaí255
16Ana Julia PassosUnimed Cohab236
17Monica NascimentoA Quadra é Delas203
18Letícia FrançaPraia Clube197
19Thayla MamedeDC 3X3174
20Maithe BernardinoUnimed Cohab176
21Camila CostaA Quadra é Delas176
22Gabriela SalesDC 3X3177
23Renata MarinUD Power168
24Fabiete CastorA Quadra é Delas167
25Laura RattoUnimed Cohab156
26Carol MonteiroUD Power155
27Samara CarvalhoUD Power155
28Stephany IfeomaDe Rosis/FUPES144
29Graziella ShaniIbira Basquete 3x3134
30Gabriela MeneguzziUnimed Cohab124
31Ana BernardoA Quadra é Delas125
32Thais FabricioDC 3X3103
33Grazielly AlexandreAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE108
34Luana NunesDe Rosis/FUPES107
35Brenda GirondeBLACK HAWKS92
36Roberta MagalhãesIbira Basquete 3x385
37Jé AparecidaBBT Jundiaí74
38Mariana BellatoBLACK HAWKS74
39Maria MatosNB3 Assis62
40Erica SilvaUD Power65
41Rayra GomesBLACK HAWKS64
42Luiza dos SantosDe Rosis/FUPES54
43Alana ChiochettaIbira Basquete 3x352
44Bea GoncalvesUD Power53
45Nayra PalopoliDC 3X351
46Leticia AriosiNB3 Assis31
47Isabelli MonteiroBBT Jundiaí35
48Naira LimaBLACK HAWKS34
49Zofia KwiecinskaIbira Basquete 3x331
50Marilia TrindadeIbira Basquete 3x331
51Vivian KaledaNB3 Assis33
52Amanda BarbosaBBT Jundiaí21
53Júlia SantosNB3 Assis21
54Eduarda BonaniNB3 Assis22
55Letícia ArraisBLACK HAWKS22
56Beatriz PiferNB3 Assis21
57Lais TobiasUnimed Cohab22
58Few MoraesBBT Jundiaí25
59Sabrina CaetanoIbira Basquete 3x313
60Natasha MirellaAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE13
61Pamela CamargoNB3 Assis02
62Ana Paula CostaAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE00
63Thais lucenaA Quadra é Delas00
64Melissa StoianAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE00
65Camilla LettieriAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE00
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04
138010010010080
227050808060
3205-4560100
41508070--
5148-601870
613060-70-
7114-501450
8101-164045
996--5640
1096-355011
1185-403510
1270--70-
1367--3235
1463--4914
1561--4516
1652-202012
1742--42-
1837--289
1935--35-
2034--1618
2120---20

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC SÃO CAETANO

T-02 – JOGO DAS ESTRELAS

T-03 – ATC

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1380Vitinho Crepaldi

Nick Toledo

Fernando Pinheiro

Gustavo Paiva

Dani Furuli

Thiagão Freitas

Vitor LaFrance

2270Fabricio Nascimento

Pedro Barbosa

Rikellme Aguiar

Alexsander Fonseca

Antonio Delfino

André Atanásio

Dhom Quellvis

3205Miguel Miranda

Renan Toledo

Lucas Amaral

Jordan Xavier

Victor Silva

Apollo Porfírio

4150Eduardo Gazis

Ivan Azevedo

Vini Amaral

Davi Mattos

Lorenzo Sanches

5148Kauã Fogaça

Luís Carvalhox

Gabriel Sacramento

Luizão Machado

6130Joao Silva

Gabriel Perroni

Caio Ribeiro

Ricardo Maciel

Miguel Paschoal

7114Jeferson Ramos

Bruno Carmo

Geovani Pacheco

João Victor Oliveira

Gustavo Chilo

Lucca Perini

Alexandre de Oliveira

Guilherme Dioceser

8101Eduardo Menezes

Guilherme Franco

Cauã Acrane

Pedro Binatti

Leandro LP

Arthur Nogueira

996Maik Ferrer

Leo Maia

Guilherme Oliveira

Carlos Gonçalves

Guilherme Chagas

1096Pablo Otani

Nicollas Benachio

Bruno Peretto

Davi Penteado

Ruan Dias

1185Vinícius Lima

Fernando Ferreira

Piettro Micco

Rodrigo Kiyoshi

Ryan Henrique

Yan Silva

1270Gabriel Soares

Guilherme Reis

João Vitor Donha

1367Yuri Cortez

André Machado

Samuel Eleno

Gabriel Goulart

Gustavo Uchida

Ryann Kenyatta

1463Felipe Amaral

João Gomes

Theo Januzzi

Felipe Chicarelli

João Seixas

Renato Castro

Gutinho

1561Caio Watanabe

Albert Silva

Pedro Castro

Pietro Macedo

Filipe Passos

1652Enzo Cantoni

Kaio Lima

Emanuel Magalhães

Gabriel Cruz

Leonardo Rocha

Pedro Pacheco

Luca Beu

1742João Pedro Pires

Rodrigo Aguirre

Rafael kazuki

1837Rafael Ciolfi

Renato Naresi

Rafael Aquino

Henrique Fornitani

Lucas Moura

Kauan Silva

Felipe Chicarelli

1935Henrique Alencar

Paulo Henrique Lima

Gian Ribeiro

Vitor Cardoso

2034Micael Souza

Gabriel Goulart

Lucas Pina

Christian Filipino

Pietro Galdino

Matheus Pereira

2120Eduardo

Guilherme Prado

kaique Dias

Lucas Araújo

Lucas Cardoso

Victor Hugo

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Nick ToledoDC 3X313417
2Alexsander FonsecaViacon/Atomic Basket6711
3Fernando PinheiroDC 3X36717
4Eduardo GazisBP Team 3x3587
5Vitinho CrepaldiDC 3X3478
6Jordan XavierAEEA/Atitude FNX378
7Gustavo PaivaDC 3X33313
8Vini AmaralBP Team 3x3317
9Joao SilvaUD Superdogs306
10Miguel MirandaAEEA/Atitude FNX306
11Rikellme AguiarViacon/Atomic Basket2810
12Lucas AmaralAEEA/Atitude FNX2510
13Kauã FogaçaInst Aspirantes SP245
14Gabriel PerroniUD Superdogs236
15Gabriel SacramentoInst Aspirantes SP225
16Guilherme FrancoAEEA/FNX ASAS227
17Thiagão FreitasDC 3X3219
18Gabriel CruzBBT Jundiaí215
19Ricardo MacielUD Superdogs214
20Guilherme ChagasAsp Raízes do Futuro205
21Caio WatanabeCentro Olimpico - SP194
22Victor SilvaAEEA/Atitude FNX184
23Eduardo MenezesAEEA/FNX ASAS187
24Arthur NogueiraAEEA ASAS/ATD177
25Christian FilipinoBlack Hawcks 3x3165
26Antonio DelfinoViacon/Atomic Basket158
27Renan ToledoAEEA/Atitude FNX146
28Jeferson RamosAEEA/Fenix ATD126
29Alexandre GabrielAEEA/Fenix ATD112
30Emanuel MagalhãesBBT Jundiaí115
31Luizão MachadoInst Aspirantes SP115
32Fabricio NascimentoViacon/Atomic Basket117
33Apollo PorfírioAEEA/Atitude FNX104
34Gustavo UchidaBlack Hawks SP92
35Bruno CarmoAEEA/Fenix ATD96
36Pedro BarbosaViacon/Atomic Basket84
37João Victor OliveiraAEEA/Fenix ATD82
38Albert SilvaCentro Olimpico - SP84
39Ivan AzevedoBP Team 3x384
40Maik FerrerAsp Raízes do Futuro85
41Ruan DiasAsp Tonhão82
42Lucas AraújoFranco da Rocha82
43Davi MattosBP Team 3x377
44Matheus PereiraBlack Hawcks 3x371
45Leandro LPAEEA/FNX ASAS75
46Miguel PaschoalUD Superdogs76
47Guilherme DioceserAEEA/Fenix ATD76
48Léo MaiaAsp Raízes do Futuro75
49Lorenzo SanchesBP Team 3x363
50Enzo CantoniBBT Jundiaí64
51Ryan HenriqueAEEA ASAS/ATD64
52Caio RibeiroUD Superdogs52
53André MachadoBlack Hawks SP42
54Geovani PachecoAEEA/Fenix ATD44
55Fernando FerreiraAEEA ASAS/ATD43
56Pedro BinattiAEEA/FNX ASAS42
57Gabriel GoulartBlack Hawcks 3x343
58GutinhoTCC31
59Lucca PeriniAEEA/Fenix ATD32
60Ryann KenyattaBlack Hawks SP34
61Pietro GaldinoBlack Hawcks 3x333
62Micael SouzaBlack Hawcks 3x334
63Guilherme OliveiraAsp Raízes do Futuro34
64Pablo OtaniAsp Tonhão32
65Rodrigo KiyoshiAEEA ASAS/ATD33
66Bruno PerettoAsp Tonhão32
67Pedro CastroCentro Olimpico - SP34
68Nicollas BenachioAsp Tonhão22
69Yuri CortezBlack Hawks SP22
70Pedro PachecoBBT Jundiaí22
71Felipe ChicarelliTaubaté Country 3x321
72Lucas MouraTaubaté Country 3x321
73Felipe AmaralTCC21
74Vinícius LimaAEEA ASAS/ATD22
75kaique DiasFranco da Rocha22
76Leonardo RochaBBT Jundiaí21
77Vitor LaFranceDC 3X324
78Piettro MiccoAEEA ASAS/ATD13
79Yan SilvaAEEA ASAS/ATD14
80Cauã AcraneAEEA/FNX ASAS15
81Victor HugoFranco da Rocha12
82Lucas PinaBlack Hawcks 3x312
83Renato CastroTCC11
84André AtanásioViacon/Atomic Basket12
85Pietro MacedoCentro Olimpico - SP13
86João GomesTCC11
87Henrique AlencarNoix por Noix00
88Guilherme ReisATC U-1600
89Gabriel GoulartBlack Hawks SP00
90Rafael kazukiAlphaville TC 1600
91João Pedro PiresAlphaville TC 1600
92Paulo Henrique LimaNoix por Noix00
93Dhom QuellvisViacon/Atomic Basket01
94Gabriel SoaresATC U-1600
95Gian RibeiroNoix por Noix00
96Gustavo ChiloAEEA/Fenix ATD00
97Vitor CardosoNoix por Noix00
98Rodrigo AguirreAlphaville TC 1600
99Samuel ElenoBlack Hawks SP00
100EduardoFranco da Rocha00
101Filipe PassosCentro Olimpico - SP01
102Davi PenteadoAsp Tonhão00
103Lucas CardosoFranco da Rocha00
104Luís CarvalhoxInst Aspirantes SP02
105Guilherme PradoFranco da Rocha00
106Dani FuruliDC 3X300
107Kauan SilvaTaubaté Country 3x301
108Rafael CiolfiTaubaté Country 3x300
109Theo JanuzziTCC00
110Carlos GonçalvesAsp Tonhão01
111Carlos GonçalvesAsp Raízes do Futuro01
112Felipe ChicarelliTCC00
113João SeixasTCC00
114Henrique FornitaniTaubaté Country 3x301
115Rafael AquinoTaubaté Country 3x300
116Renato NaresiTaubaté Country 3x300
117Kaio LimaBBT Jundiaí02
118Luca BeuBBT Jundiaí03
119João Vitor DonhaATC U-1600
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04T-05
138010010010080-
237080608050100
33106050507080
42755070454070
5275-457010060
62307040354540
7200-806060-
8140--703535
9111--561045
10108-12351150
1186-11491214
1283-35181416
1371--42920
1466-14161818
1560-2040--
1642-1032--
1736-1620--
1835-18143-
1932---2012
2016---16-
212---2-

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC POMPÉIA

T-02 – BABY BARIONI

T-03 – ATC

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

T-05 – PARQUE TATUAPÉ

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1380Enzo Borba

Vincenzo Falbo

Matheus Chagas

Thalles Oliveira

2370Francisco Capuano

João Christensen

Pedro Ribeiro

João Claudino

Miguel Siqueira

3310Kayk de Oliveira

Derick Batista

Paulo Gabriel

Arthur Souza

Alexandre Gabriel

4275Paulo Bosco

João victor Santos

Isaac Ribeiro

Enrico Cavallieri

Leonardo Navarro

5275Juliano Bueno

Igor Jordão

Gabriel Teodosio

Guilherme Costa

Arthur Moterani

6230Alexsander Fonseca

Phablo de Oliveira

Gabriel Ferreira

Gabriel Macedo

Leon Jou Camillo

Leonardo Viana

7200André Gregório

Luiz Barbosa

Zion Almeida

Murilo Mazza

Matheus Marostica

8140 Miguel Argueles

Iezo Tenore

Giovanni Cardoso

Felipi Kaizer

Fernando Chagas

9111Beto Marjilana

Lucas Serafim

Gugão Novaes

Felipe Nego Doce

Iury Santos

10108Gustavo Borsato

Kaique Ramos

Gabriel Rocha

Enzo Mendonça

Gabriel Jaruzo

1186Vinicius Vieira

Luiz Brandão

Arley Barbosa

Pedro Santos

Isac Gaspar

1283Igor Carvalho

Felipe Duarte

Raphael Souza

Matheus Martins

Caique Mainarte

1371Peter Wilians

Fellipe Freitas

Lucas Oliveira

Roger Gaspar

1466Luiz Custódio

Wendel Medeiro

Vinicius Cruz

Mateus Medeiros

Luis Ramos

1560Gabriel Nascimento

Lucas Carvalho

Vinícius Affonso

Lucas Bessa Facin

Nicolas Damasceno

1642Cauã Maciel

Arthur Cabrera

Gabriel Rosa

João Otávio Agdo

João Rodrigues

Matheus Almeida

1736Arthur Robles

Kauan Leonel

João Vitor Panaggio João Donha

1835Lucas Campos

Lucas Nogueira

Davi Pereira

Matheus Alves

Matheus Serafim

1932Enzo Rosin

Fernandinho Gonçalves

Filipe Bastos

Gustavo Marcon

Isaias Alonso

Vinicius Avelar

2016João Victor Correa

Roberson Reguero

Luan Rubin

Henry Pereira

Eduardo Pereira

212Jhon de França

Nicolas Bonifácio

Saymon Felipe

Davi Penina

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Vincenzo FalboDe Rosis/FUPES10415
2Francisco CapuanoInst Aspirantes SP8214
3Pedro RibeiroInst Aspirantes SP8214
4Thalles OliveiraDe Rosis/FUPES7915
5Matheus ChagasDe Rosis/FUPES7711
6Guilherme CostaDC 3X35710
7Luiz BarbosaCentro Olimpico - SP5511
8Paulo GabrielAEEA/Atitude FNX5310
9Juliano BuenoDC 3X34710
10Alexsander FonsecaViacon/Atomic Basket468
11João victor SantosAsp Raízes do Futuro4510
12Kayk de OliveiraAEEA/Atitude FNX437
13Enrico CavallieriAsp Raízes do Futuro4010
14João ClaudinoInst Aspirantes SP3814
15Derick BatistaAEEA/Atitude FNX348
16Phablo de OliveiraViacon/Atomic Basket3210
17Arthur MoteraniDC 3X33210
18Leonardo NavarroAsp Raízes do Futuro318
19Alexandre GabrielAEEA/Atitude FNX318
20Enzo BorbaDe Rosis/FUPES3115
21Luiz BrandãoSplash Players295
22Murilo MazzaCentro Olimpico - SP2911
23Felipi KaizerAcademia J1/Jandira285
24Igor JordãoDC 3X3266
25Gabriel FerreiraViacon/Atomic Basket2510
26Paulo BoscoAsp Raízes do Futuro2510
27Miguel ArguelesAcademia J1/Jandira255
28Kauan LeonelATC U18244
29Matheus AlvesTCC225
30Vinicius VieiraSplash Players215
31André GregórioCentro Olimpico - SP218
32Kaique RamosBlack Hawks SP205
33Mateus MedeirosAsp Tonhão206
34Felipe Nego DoceBasklife 3x3193
35Igor CarvalhoBlack Hawcks 3x3195
36Matheus MarosticaCentro Olimpico - SP197
37João ChristensenInst Aspirantes SP194
38Gabriel RochaBlack Hawks SP195
39Fernandinho GonçalvesFranco da Rocha152
40Nicolas DamascenoAEEA/Atitude FNX155
41Felipe DuarteBlack Hawcks 3x3145
42Lucas CarvalhoAEEA/Fenix ATD144
43Davi PereiraTCC135
44Iezo TenoreAcademia J1/Jandira123
45Arthur SouzaAEEA/Atitude FNX124
46Vinícius AffonsoAEEA/Fenix ATD114
47Wendel MedeiroAsp Tonhão116
48Gabriel NascimentoAEEA/Fenix ATD104
49Gustavo BorsatoBlack Hawks SP104
50Matheus MartinsBlack Hawcks 3x3105
51Lucas OliveiraCML 3x393
52Miguel SiqueiraInst Aspirantes SP910
53Arthur CabreraTaubaté Country 3x393
54Zion AlmeidaCentro Olimpico - SP94
55Enzo MendonçaBlack Hawks SP95
56Arthur RoblesATC U1894
57Luis RamosAsp Tonhão82
58Lucas SerafimBasklife 3x384
59Luiz CustódioAsp Tonhão74
60Leonardo VianaViacon/Atomic Basket72
61Arley BarbosaSplash Players75
62Filipe BastosFranco da Rocha62
63Roger GasparCML 3x363
64Vinicius CruzAsp Tonhão54
65Gugão NovaesBasklife 3x354
66Peter WiliansCML 3x353
67Isaias AlonsoFranco da Rocha52
68Lucas NogueiraTCC55
69Raphael SouzaBlack Hawcks 3x354
70Matheus AlmeidaTaubaté Country 3x353
71Cauã MacielTaubaté Country 3x343
72Fellipe FreitasCML 3x343
73Fernando ChagasAcademia J1/Jandira42
74João Vitor PanaggioATC U1844
75Leon Jou CamilloViacon/Atomic Basket45
76Lucas CamposTCC45
77João DonhaATC U1842
78Henry PereiraBBT Jundiaí31
79Giovanni CardosoAcademia J1/Jandira35
80Enzo RosinFranco da Rocha32
81Eduardo PereiraBBT Jundiaí31
82Nicolas BonifácioTCC Boys21
83Lucas Bessa FacinAEEA/Fenix ATD22
84Iury SantosBasklife 3x321
85Isaac RibeiroAsp Raízes do Futuro12
86Saymon FelipeTCC Boys11
87Pedro SantosSplash Players11
88João Victor CorreaBBT Jundiaí11
89Gabriel RosaTaubaté Country 3x312
90Beto MarjilanaBasklife 3x300
91Luan RubinBBT Jundiaí01
92João RodriguesTaubaté Country 3x301
93Gustavo MarconFranco da Rocha00
94Gabriel JaruzoBlack Hawks SP01
95Isac GasparSplash Players04
96Jhon de FrançaTCC Boys01
97Davi PeninaTCC Boys01
98Roberson RegueroBBT Jundiaí00
99Vinicius AvelarFranco da Rocha00
100João Otávio AgdoTaubaté Country 3x300
101Caique MainarteBlack Hawcks 3x301
102Matheus SerafimTCC00
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04
13601008080100
228080707060
3250-10010050
423570606045
580---80
670---70

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC SÃO CAETANO

T-02 – JOGO DAS ESTRELAS

T-03 – SESC CAMPO LIMPO

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1360Luciana Ribeiro

Natasha Mirella

Izabella Grasseschi

Luiza Camargo

Laura Aparecida

Beatriz Germano

2280Kemily de Jesus

Maria Eduarda Silva

Giovanna Oliveira

Maria Eduarda Vieira

Bianca Couto

Luiza Camargo

3250Ana Caroline Frada

Maria Luiza Brunelli

Manuela Fernandes

Mayra Gregório

Gaby Rodrigues

Isabela Vargas

4235Anna Luiza Araújo

Ana Carolina Souza

Livia Basílio

Laura Nascimento

Agatha Torres

Ana Beatriz De Gois

580Vitória Del

Jay Vieira

Maju Stinghen

Duda Souza

670Alessandra Thomaz

Lana Gazis

Carmen Serrano

Luiza dos Santos

Isadora Dutra

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Luciana RibeiroAEEA/LADIES SP6511
2Mayra GregórioUnimed Cohab357
3Ana Caroline FradaUnimed Cohab267
4Izabella GrasseschiAEEA/LADIES SP2209
5Maria Eduarda SilvaAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE174
6Giovanna OliveiraAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE168
7Isadora DutraCentro Olimpico - SP132
8Kemily de JesusAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE138
9Jay VieiraILHABELA113
10Gaby RodriguesUnimed Cohab114
11Luiza camargoAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE1110
12Vitória DelILHABELA113
13Agatha TorresAEEA/LADIES ATITUDE107
14Anna Luiza AraújoAEEA/LADIES ATITUDE97
15Livia BasílioAEEA/LADIES ATITUDE85
16Laura AparecidaAEEA/LADIES SP89
17Carmen SerranoCentro Olimpico - SP82
18Beatriz GermanoAEEA/LADIES SP72
19Bianca CoutoAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE63
20Maju StinghenILHABELA63
21Ana Carolina SouzaAEEA/LADIES ATITUDE57
22Natasha MirellaAEEA/LADIES SP52
23Manuela FernandesUnimed Cohab43
24Maria Luiza BrunelliUnimed Cohab36
25Maria Eduarda VieiraAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE36
26Luiza AngeloCentro Olimpico - SP22
27Alessandra ThomazCentro Olimpico - SP12
28Ana Beatriz De GoisAEEA/LADIES ATITUDE12
29Duda SouzaILHABELA00
30Laura NascimentoAEEA/LADIES ATITUDE00
31Lana GazisCentro Olimpico - SP00
32Isabela VargasUnimed Cohab01
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04
13201001004080
231080808070
3255605045100
425050707060
5195-4510050
617070352045
7170-706040
8131-405635
9121-605011
10102-3270-
119640181820
1291-5635-
1386-422816
14835016148
1583-204914
1678-352818
1777-491612
1870-253510
1969-28329
2062-14426
217---7
22-----
23-----

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC POMPÉIA

T-02 – BABY BARIONI

T-03 – ATC

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1320Luiggi Wetzel

Kalléu Vaz

João Cunha

Francisco Capuano

João Claudino

Pedro Ribeiro

2310Wallace Sousa

Gabriel Brinquedo

Heitor de Andrade

Lukas de Oliveira

Max de Oliveira

3255Gustavo Ferreira

Elvys Aprobato

Ivan Almada

Lucas Ramos

Alexsander Fonseca

Phablo de Oliveira

4250Yago Croata

Cacau Show

Fresh Prince

Ott Garcia

Danilo Dias

5195Jean Saraiva

Fabrício Acerola

Nathan Carvalho

João Gelado

Matias Candelária

Yago Eugênio

6170Eduardo Cardoso

Daniel Pansica

Guilherme Marques

Felipe Santos

7170Lucas Reimão

Henry Atuonah

Leandro Neves

Kayk de Oliveira

Derick Batista

Alexandre Gabriel

Paulo Gabriel

8131João Victor Piai

Anderson Pereira

Lucas Simonetto

Lucas Mehringer

Gabriel A Silva

Thalles Santos

9121Fabrício Engler

Gustavo Costa

Luiz Fanhan

André Rocha

Erick Nunes

Henzo Xavier

10102Vitão Rodrigues

Luigi Michelotti

Lucas Ferrari

Ricardo Scalão

Kauan Rodrigues

Leonardo Santos

1196Cauã Prata

Silas Justino

Elias Rizzo

Luís Rodrigues

Filipe Aragão

Alyson Cenerino

Jonathan Damascena

1291Patryck Moreira

Felipe Losano

Gustavo Saber

Pedro Almeida

1386Walter Cavalcante

Lucas Richieri

Vinicius Fernandes

Rafael Oliveira

Igor Carvalho

1483Leonardo Leite

Lucas Conceição

Ike Mickeyfine

Guilherme Conceição

Miguel Damasceno

Sérgio Mota

Diego Martinon

Erick Nunes

1583Pablo Lorran

Vitinho Santos

André Assis

Pedro Orlandin

Kauã Araújo

Joao Pedro Freire

Luiz Barbosa

1678George Dantas

Rayllan Vilela

Henrique Neves

William Marques

Richard Gonçalves

1777Mateus Xavier

Eduardo Soares

Alyson Marques

Leonardo Gomes

Rafael Lima

1870Rodrigo Castro

Carlão Alves

Vitor Gordin

Biel Leite

Jhow Carvalho

Celso Neto

Jonathan Wendryl

1969João Dias

Peter Wilians

Nicolas Lobo

Lucas Oliveira

Vydheynes Silva

Breno Cruz

2062Antonio Rodrigues

Gabriel Santos

Danilo Martins

Gabriel Duarte

Kevin Santana

Paulo Bosco

Leonardo Navarro

217Felipe Nescau

Henrique Hashi

Hugo Paixão

Luketa de Souza

Ph Gomes

22-Gabriel Vieira

Guilherme Schiavo

Gabriel Procopio

23-Celião Melo

Matheus

Matthias NNabuixe

Pedro Henrique Peracio

Philipão Honorato

Vinícius Blade

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Gabriel BrinquedoAEEA/Fenix ATD11916
2Kalleu VazInst Aspirantes SP10513
3Yago CroataAEEA/ASAS FNX9312
4Max de OliveiraAEEA/Fenix ATD7417
5Ivan AlmadaViacon/Atomic Basket7112
6Francisco CapuanoInst Aspirantes SP6911
7Lukas de OliveiraAEEA/Fenix ATD6116
8Patryck MoreiraPraia Grande527
9Daniel PansicaBlack Hawks SP528
10Ott GarciaAEEA/Atitude FNX499
11Jonathan DamascenaViacon/Atomic 3x3458
12Lucas RamosViacon/Atomic Basket449
13Lucas SimonettoDe Rosis/FUPES426
14Guilherme MarquesBlack Hawks SP419
15Matias CandeláriaDC 3X3399
16Jean SaraivaDC 3X3397
17Anderson PereiraDe Rosis/FUPES388
18Nathan CarvalhoDC 3X3387
19João GeladoDC 3X3379
20Cacau ShowAEEA/ASAS FNX3611
21Cauã PrataViacon/Atomic 3x3338
22João CunhaInst Aspirantes SP3313
23Luiggi WetzelInst Aspirantes SP337
24Wallace PereiraAEEA/Fenix ATD319
25Heitor de AndradeAEEA/Fenix ATD319
26Gustavo FerreiraViacon/Atomic Basket318
27Fresh PrinceAEEA/ASAS FNX3111
28William MarquesWolf basketball306
29Elvys AprobatoViacon/Atomic Basket2912
30Eduardo CardosoBlack Hawks SP289
31Felipe LosanoPraia Grande287
32Pablo LorranCentro Olimpico - SP277
33Luigi MichelottiATC U21276
34Felipe SantosBlack Hawks SP269
35Antonio RodriguesAsp Raízes do Futuro265
36Carlão AlvesBasklife 3x3265
37Kauã AraújoCentro Olimpico - SP245
38Fabrício EnglerADECO - COTP246
39Nicolas LoboCML 3x3234
40Vitão RodriguesATC U21226
41Vitinho SantosCentro Olimpico - SP227
42Kayk de OliveiraAEEA/Atitude FNX224
43João Victor PiaiDe Rosis/FUPES218
44Eduardo SoaresBlack Hawks C. Sport205
45Henry AtuonahAEEA/Atitude FNX203
46Erick NunesADECO - COTP206
47Gustavo SaberPraia Grande207
48Rafael LimaBlack Hawks C. Sport197
49Vinicius FernandesBLACK HAWKS196
50George DantasWolf basketball186
51Gabriel DuarteAsp Raízes do Futuro184
52Alyson CenerinoViacon/Atomic 3x3174
53Ike MickeyfineAEEA/ATD ASAS156
54Lucas ConceiçãoAEEA/ATD ASAS155
55Yago EugênioDC 3X3144
56Phablo de OliveiraViacon/Atomic Basket144
57Walter CavalcanteBlack Hawcks 3x3146
58Vitor GordinBasklife 3x3145
59Gabriel SantosAsp Raízes do Futuro136
60Leandro NevesAEEA/Atitude FNX133
61Rafael OliveiraBlack Hawcks 3x3124
62Leonardo GomesBlack Hawks C. Sport124
63Derick BatistaAEEA/Atitude FNX125
64Leonardo SantosATC U21124
65Gabriel A SilvaDe Rosis/FUPES116
66Pedro RibeiroInst Aspirantes SP112
67Igor CarvalhoBlack Hawcks 3x3112
68Mateus XavierBlack Hawks C. Sport105
69Pedro AlmeidaPraia Grande107
70Rayllan VilelaWolf basketball106
71Lucas RichieriBlack Hawcks 3x396
72Joao Pedro FreireCentro Olimpico - SP92
73Lucas FerrariATC U2196
74Diego MartinonAEEA/ATD ASAS94
75Alexsander FonsecaViacon/Atomic Basket83
76Alexandre GabrielAEEA/Atitude FNX83
77André RochaADECO - COTP83
78Luiz FanhanADECO - COTP84
79João ClaudinoInst Aspirantes SP86
80Paulo BoscoAsp Raízes do Futuro84
81Alyson MarquesBlack Hawks C. Sport87
82João DiasCML 3x373
83Paulo GabrielAEEA/Atitude FNX73
84Thalles OliveiraDe Rosis/FUPES62
85Luketa de SouzaSplash Players61
86Pedro OrlandinCentro Olimpico - SP63
87Danilo MartinsAsp Raízes do Futuro62
88Kevin SantanaAsp Raízes do Futuro62
89Breno CruzCML 3x361
90Lucas MehringerDe Rosis/FUPES62
91Leonardo LeiteAEEA/ATD ASAS66
92Sérgio MottaAEEA/ATD ASAS55
93André AssisCentro Olimpico - SP52
94Henrique NevesWolf basketball52
95Biel LeiteBasklife 3x354
96Peter WiliansCML 3x353
97Henzo XavierADECO - COTP52
98Rodrigo CastroBasklife 3x353
99Lucas ReimãoAEEA/Atitude FNX42
100Erick NunesAEEA/ATD ASAS41
101Elias RizzoViacon/Atomic 3x342
102Richard GonçalvesWolf basketball44
103Gustavo CostaADECO - COTP43
104Hugo PaixãoSplash Players31
105Luís RodriguesViacon/Atomic 3x334
106Filipe AragãoViacon/Atomic 3x332
107Ph GomesSplash Players21
108Vydheynes SilvaCML 3x323
109Lucas OliveiraCML 3x322
110Jonathan WendrylBasklife 3x322
111Danilo DiasAEEA/ASAS FNX11
112Silas JustinoViacon/Atomic 3x314
113Kauan RodriguesATC U2102
114Gabriel VieiraAcademia J1/Jandira00
115Leonardo NavarroAsp Raízes do Futuro01
116Guilherme SchiavoAcademia J1/Jandira00
117Celião MeloFranco da Rocha00
118MatheusFranco da Rocha00
119Gabriel ProcopioAcademia J1/Jandira00
120Matthias NNabuixeFranco da Rocha00
121Henrique HashiSplash Players00
122Jhow CarvalhoBasklife 3x300
123Pedro Henrique PeracioFranco da Rocha00
124Felipe NescauSplash Players01
125Guilherme ConceiçãoAEEA/ATD ASAS00
126Philipão HonoratoFranco da Rocha00
127Miguel DamascenoAEEA/ATD ASAS00
128Fabrício AcerolaDC 3X300
129Ricardo ScalãoATC U2100
130Luiz BarbosaCentro Olimpico - SP02
131Celso NetoBasklife 3x301
132Vinícius BladeFranco da Rocha00
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04T-05
1365100100404580
2360-8010080100
33358070803570
42236060184045
5220503535100-
6205-40457050
7180-507060-
8170--605060
912070162014-
1079-451420-
1168-1850--
1254-201618-
1330-14-16-

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC POMPÉIA

T-02 – BABY BARIONI

T-03 – ATC

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

T-05 – UBERLÂNDIA

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1285Lucas Tavares

Gabryeel Bezerra

Pedro Serra

João Victor Piai

Breno de Paula

Anderson Pereira

2265Matheus Gonzaga

Vitão Dias

Jhonatan Moreira

Lukas de Oliveira

Gabriel Brinquedo

Heitor de Andrade

Caio Hage

Lucas Mazaro

Max Junior

3260Gabys Silva

Gabriel Ziggy

Israel Salgado

Lucas Santiago

Matheus Jordan

Nathan Carvalho

4220Eduardo Moraes

Victor Monteiro

Ivan Almada

Lucas Ramos

Gustavo Ferreira

Elvys Aprobato

5180Kauã Araújo

Joao Pedro Freire

Guilherme Amaral

Roger Almeida

Pablo Lorran

6178José Cabelo

Yago Croata

Cacau Show

Fresh Prince

Luiz Henrique

Ott Garcia

Danilo Dias

Gabriel Leite

7155Felipe Andrade

Décio Neto

Efigenio Dias

Théo de Lima

Kalléu Vaz

João Cunha

Francisco Capuano

8120Thiago Scheiner

Carlos Alves

Leandro Neves

Lucas Reimão

Ott Garcia

Henry Atuonah

Arthur Souza

Paulo Gabriel

9110João Nicolas

Geovanne Marcondes

Keven Jesus

Breno Tosini

Yago Rodrigues

1079Anderson Assumpção

Mayke Carvalho

Leonardo Aguilhar

Emanuel Borges

George Alexandre

1168Thiago Forster

Lucas Souza

Rando Margiota

Ricardo Carrão

1254Filipe Aragão

Alyson Cenerino

Rodrigo Batista

Jonathan Damascena

Silas Justino

Cauã Prata

Lucas bomani

1330Guilherme Bomba

Ozo Odumegwu

Kauã Horacio

Cayo Pirani

Matheus Oliveira

Vinicius Fernandes

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Gabryeel BezerraDe Rosis/FUPES10916
2Gabys SilvaDC 3X39216
3Gabriel ZiggyDC 3X38416
4Matheus GonzagaAEEA/Fenix ATD8015
5Gabriel BrinquedoAEEA/Fenix ATD7712
6Breno de PaulaDe Rosis/FUPES7112
7Decio NetoInst Aspirantes SP6810
8Vitão DiasAEEA/Fenix ATD6612
9Matheus JordanDC 3X36216
10Eduardo MoraesViacon/Atomic Basket5910
11Ott GarciaAEEA/ASAS FNX5610
12Kauã AraújoCentro Olimpico - SP509
13João NicolasPraia Clube499
14Yago CroataAEEA/ASAS FNX4711
15Lucas TavaresDe Rosis/FUPES4611
16Guilherme AmaralCentro Olimpico - SP459
17Breno TosiniPraia Clube419
18Pedro SerraDe Rosis/FUPES4011
19Lucas SantiagoDC 3X3399
20Kalleu VazInst Aspirantes SP375
21Lucas RamosViacon/Atomic Basket358
22Nathan CarvalhoDC 3X3357
23Cacau ShowAEEA/ASAS FNX334
24Ivan AlmadaViacon/Atomic Basket3110
25Geovanne MarcondesPraia Clube316
26Rando MargiotaAABB LIMEIRA295
27Victor MonteiroViacon/Atomic Basket296
28Fresh PrinceAEEA/ASAS FNX279
29Felipe AndradeInst Aspirantes SP2610
30Caio HageAEEA/Fenix ATD253
31João Victor PiaiDe Rosis/FUPES249
32Thiago ForsterAABB LIMEIRA235
33Leonardo AguilharWolf basketball225
34Keven JesusPraia Clube229
35Pablo LorranCentro Olimpico - SP227
36Théo de LimaInst Aspirantes SP215
37Filipe AragãoViacon/Atomic 3x3184
38Henry AtuonahAEEA/Atitude FNX183
39Leandro NevesAEEA/Atitude FNX175
40Mayke CarvalhoWolf basketball174
41Roger AlmeidaCentro Olimpico - SP169
42Ricardo CarrãoAABB LIMEIRA165
43Lucas SouzaAABB LIMEIRA165
44Yago RodriguesPraia Clube163
45Joao Pedro FreireCentro Olimpico - SP142
46Heitor de AndradeAEEA/Fenix ATD146
47Jonathan DamascenaViacon/Atomic 3x3134
48Thiago ScheinerAEEA/Atitude FNX135
49Lucas MazaroAEEA/Fenix ATD123
50Lucas bomaniViacon/Atomic 3x3113
51Elvys AprobatoViacon/Atomic Basket112
52Gustavo FerreiraViacon/Atomic Basket114
53Francisco CapuanoInst Aspirantes SP102
54Efigenio DiasInst Aspirantes SP95
55Luiz HenriqueAEEA/ASAS FNX92
56Jhonatan MoreiraAEEA/Fenix ATD83
57Emanuel BorgesWolf basketball82
58Anderson AssumpçãoWolf basketball85
59Matheus OliveiraBLACK HAWKS83
60Lukas de OliveiraAEEA/Fenix ATD86
61Danilo DiasAEEA/ASAS FNX72
62João CunhaInst Aspirantes SP63
63Anderson PereiraDe Rosis/FUPES55
64Rodrigo BatistaViacon/Atomic 3x354
65José CabeloAEEA/ASAS FNX49
66Vinicius FernandesBLACK HAWKS41
67Kauã HoracioBLACK HAWKS42
68Ozo OdumegwuBLACK HAWKS43
69Guilherme BombaBLACK HAWKS43
70Arthur SouzaAEEA/Atitude FNX32
71Lucas ReimãoAEEA/Atitude FNX32
72Paulo GabrielAEEA/Atitude FNX31
73George AlexandreWolf basketball21
74Carlos AlvesAEEA/Atitude FNX12
75Israel SalgadoDC 3X300
76Cauã PrataViacon/Atomic 3x300
77Silas JustinoViacon/Atomic 3x300
78Alyson CenerinoViacon/Atomic 3x301
79Cayo PiraniBLACK HAWKS00
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04
13201007007080
2230-6010070
322080455045
4210-808050
5160-10060-
6155-504560
7100---100
880-4040-
970-3535-

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC SÃO CAETANO

T-02 – BABY BARIONI

T-03 – ATC

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1320Ana Paula Costa

Melissa Stoian

Keisy Ramos

Camilla Lettieri

Thaísa Santos

2230Carolina Santos

Vitória Arcanjo

Larissa Oliveira

Vitória Delfino

3220Nicolly Bilares

Marjorie Ferreira

Luciana Ribeiro

Natasha Mirella

Izabella Grasseschi

Luiza camargo

Beatriz Germano

4210Juliana Magalhães

Nayra Palopoli

Thais Fabricio

Aisha Tito

5160Luiza Santos

Mylena Ribeiro

Brenda Barbosa

Ketellin Felix

6155Nayara Lima

Júlia Santana

Giovana Tobias

Isabelli Nozaki

Jamile Ferreira

Julia Rabelo

7100Luana Cristina

Vitória Moura

Ana Beatriz Passos

Ana Luiza Pires

Cecília de Abreu

880Giovanna Freitas

Fernanda Costa

layla Santos

Gabriely Lana

970Rayra Gomes

Brenda Gironde

Thayná Bomfim

Laysla Cardoso

Natalia Silva

Bianca Pires

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Keisy RamosAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE5911
2Vitória ArcanjoILHABELA579
3Juliana MagalhãesDC 3X3518
4Ana Paula CostaAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE448
5Luciana RibeiroAEEA/LADIES SP438
6Carolina SouzaILHABELA419
7Nayra PalopoliDC 3X3368
8Thaísa SantosAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE3011
9Melissa StoianAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE2911
10Ketellin FelixDe Rosis/FUPES277
11Mylena RibeiroDe Rosis/FUPES277
12Vitória MouraCentro Olimpico - SP263
13Thais FabricioDC 3X3268
14Júlia SantanaPraia Grande255
15Luiza SantosDe Rosis/FUPES247
16Izabella GrasseschiAEEA/LADIES SP216
17Larissa OliveiraILHABELA199
18Aisha TitoDC 3X3198
19Brenda BarbosaDe Rosis/FUPES177
20Ana Beatriz PassosCentro Olimpico - SP163
21Vitória DelILHABELA169
22Giovana TobiasPraia Grande145
23Isabelli NozakiPraia Grande134
24Layla SantosUnimed Cohab114
25Fernanda CostaUnimed Cohab104
26Laysla CardosoBLACK HAWKS103
27Natasha VieiraAEEA/LADIES SP73
28Camilla LettieriAEEA/ LADIES BASQUETE73
29Ana Luiza RamosCentro Olimpico - SP63
30Rayra GomesBLACK HAWKS65
31Nicolly BilaresAEEA/LADIES SP67
32Gabriely LanaUnimed Cohab42
33Cinthia MacielUnimed Cohab44
34Marjorie FerreiraAEEA/LADIES SP34
35Laís SoaresUnimed Cohab32
36Brenda GirondeBLACK HAWKS33
37Nayara LimaPraia Grande23
38Thayná BomfimBLACK HAWKS22
39Natalia SilvaBLACK HAWKS22
40Jamile FerreiraPraia Grande13
41Beatriz GermanoAEEA/LADIES SP01
42Luiza camargoAEEA/LADIES SP03
43Samara MilitãoBLACK HAWKS02
44Cecília de AbreuCentro Olimpico - SP00
45Luana CristinaCentro Olimpico - SP00
46Julia RabeloPraia Grande00
47Bianca PiresBLACK HAWKS03
48Giovanna FreitasUnimed Cohab00
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04
126010080800
22008060600
3200-1001000
41857070450
51454550500
61056045-0
7905040-0
870--700

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC JUNDIAÍ

T-02 – JOGO DAS ESTRELAS

T-03 – SESC CAMPO LIMPO

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1260Otávio Marques

José Florencio

Fernando Pelissoni

Vitor Marcal

Marcio Antunes

Ewerson Carvalho

2200Carlos Morales

Fernando Feijão

Moisés Vellasco

Felipe Nenê

Jeferson Teixeira

Guilherme Manfredo

3200Vinícius Bonifácio

Artur Celestino

Everton Batista

Adriano Gouvea

Marcio Peres

Adrian Edwin

4185Alexandre Delai

Wagner Barbosa

Paulo Latorre

Douglas Gomes

Maickon Serra

Eduardo Bueno

5145Luis Conde

Danilo Silva

Marcio Marinelli

Gustavo Toledo

Leandro Nahuel

Jean Riachi

6105Renan Muller

Pedro Avelino

Sergio Gonçalves

Herbert Coelho

Ezequiel Ramos

Thiago Lemes

790Bruno Ceccato

Otavio Kiel

Caio Davanzo

Marco Rocha

Juan Bermudez

870Yves Oliveira

Marcelo Rodrigues

Vítor Zoppa

Francis Pistila

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Felipe Araújo-NenêAABB698
2Adrian CoviUD ANUBIS587
3Ewerson CarvalhoUD Superdogs558
4Paulo LatorreUD Vira-Latas427
5Fernando PelissoniUD Superdogs384
6Vitor MarcalUD Superdogs358
7Fernando Laudelino-FeijãoAABB308
8Jeferson Teixeira-JéAABB308
9Everton BatistaUD ANUBIS287
10Herbert CoelhoUD CÃO VÉIO253
11Otávio PereiraUD Superdogs254
12Moisés Vellasco-G5AABB224
13João FortiniUD Superdogs224
14Marcio PereiraUD ANUBIS215
15Sérgio BertolinUD Superdogs204
16Raúl FerreyraUD OLD DOGS184
17Florio JoaquimUD ANUBIS175
18Alexandre DabusUD Vira-Latas173
19Caio ZamperUD Pira Fire172
20Danilo PivoUD OLD DOGS164
21Artur CelestinoUD ANUBIS134
22Thiago BelletiUD Vira-Latas132
23Daniel CamaraUD Superdogs124
24Francis PistilaClassica Baskbeers123
25José FlorencioUD Superdogs118
26Douglas GomesUD Vira-Latas113
27Yves OliveiraClassica Baskbeers103
28Leo GalhardoUD ANUBIS92
29Thiago DinizUD CÃO VÉIO93
30Oscar PereiraUD OLD DOGS92
31Jean RiachiUD Pira Fire83
32Luis SouzaUD OLD DOGS82
33Marcelo VovôClassica Baskbeers83
34Vítor ZoppaClassica Baskbeers83
35Leandro CervignoUD OLD DOGS72
36Juan BermudezUD Pira Fire73
37Guilherme Manfredo-GuiAABB64
38Marco RochaUD Pira Fire62
39Marcio MarinelliUD OLD DOGS56
40Maickon JhonsUD Vira-Latas53
41José YaridUD Superdogs54
42Renan MullerUD CÃO VÉIO44
43Bruno CeccatoUD Pira Fire41
44Haroldo FaveroUD Vira-Latas32
45Hygor CiriloUD CÃO VÉIO31
46Zek PereiraUD CÃO VÉIO33
47Pedro AvelinoUD CÃO VÉIO31
48Raymundo CaetanoUD Vira-Latas22
49Marcelo SalomãoUD Vira-Latas22
50Anderson BarbozaUD OLD DOGS22
51Jean RiachiUD OLD DOGS22
52Rodrigo AlmeidaUD Vira-Latas12
53Vinícius BonifácioUD ANUBIS14
54Eduardo BuenoUD Vira-Latas00
55Daniel DocaUD CÃO VÉIO01
56Carlos MoralesAABB00
57Sergio GonçalvesUD CÃO VÉIO00
58Wagner BarbosaUD Vira-Latas00
59Adriano GouveaUD ANUBIS00
60Otavio KielUD Pira Fire00
61Caio DavanzoUD Pira Fire00
62Marcio AntunesUD Superdogs00
63Gustavo ToledoUD OLD DOGS00
PosEquipePontosT-01T-02T-03T-04
13501001007080
2330708080100
322550604570
42106050100-
5164807014-
6130454540-
7100202060-
895403520-
991354016-
1082161650-
1167181435-
1236-1818-
1312-12--
14-----

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – SESC POMPÉIA

T-02 – BABY BARIONI

T-03 – SESC CAMPO LIMPO

T-04 – MOGI DAS CRUZES

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1350Felipe Pressionotti

Murilo França

Caio Zamper

José Bruzzi

Douglas Grokala

Dalton Grokala

2330Johnny Fortini

Lázão Oliveira

Thiago Negretti

José Yarid

William Arriel

Daniel Camara

Zandonaide Lima

Douglas Souza

3225Raul Farias

Oscar Pereira

Anderson Barboza

Paulo Meirelles

Edmilson Otuka

Luciano Loiola

4210Betão Cardozo

Fernando Passoni

David Feldon

Guilherme Afonso

Guilherme Valiengo

Gabriel Bonatti

Pedro Botelho

Vinicius Cardozo

5164Everson Aparecido

Ronaldo Lopes

Ricardo Baldan

Alexandre Café

Fabio Marcelino

Jaime Magic

6130Renato Ramos

Nilson Melão

Alessandro Queiroz

Rodrigo Grecco

7100Dimas Leite

Forio Silva

Rene Pataro

Leopoldo Galhardo

Leonardo Boschetti

Ricardo Maciel

895Raymundo Caetano

Haroldo Favero

Thiago Belletti

Rodrigo Aparecido

Marcelo Salomao

Fabio Atauri

991Claudio Cordeiro

Alexandre Scapucini

Guilherme Moretti

Daniel Doca

Hygor Siqueira

Rodrigo Lima

1082Isael Silva

Wellington Cavalheiro

Antônio Ferreira

Humberto Gomes

Elici Campos

Luis Bonfim

1167Caio Gonçalves

Francis Pistila

Gustavo Stefanuto

Carlos Pimenta

Bruno Brugnaro

Gilmar Barros

1236Fernando Serripierri

Francisco Silva

Jorge Gomes

Leandro Sousa

Fabiano Lopes

Aleksandro Severo

1312Delson Barros

Rone Gimenes

Li Jorge Massari

Marcelo Garcia

14-Frederico Marcelino

Everson Salustiano

Jackson Horacio

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGS
1Lazão OliveiraUD Superdogs10614
2Douglas GorauskasUD Pira Fire10014
3Caio ZamperUD Pira Fire9514
4Verson AparecidoCLASSIC SPORTS848
5Guilherme AfonsoHebraica787
6Raul FariasUD OLD DOGS6510
7Johnny FortiniUD Superdogs6414
8Vinicius CardozoHebraica4711
9Francis PistilaClassica Baskbeers447
10Rodrigão AparecidoUD Vira-Latas447
11Thiago NegrettiUD Superdogs439
12Oscar PereiraUD OLD DOGS426
13Rodrigo GreccoLOS3X MOSQUETEIROS427
14Florio JoaquimUD ANUBIS428
15Felipe ChuiUD Pira Fire3710
16Guilherme ValiengoHebraica326
17Junão GomesUD OLD DOGS323
18Renato RamosLOS3X MOSQUETEIROS317
19Rene PataroUD ANUBIS254
20Betão CardozoHebraica2511
21Daniel CamaraUD Superdogs244
22Fernando PassoniHebraica249
23José ParaguayUD Pira Fire248
24Thor BellettiUD Vira-Latas217
25Daniel DocaUD CÃO VÉIO184
26Wellington CavalheiroRW Basketball Kings184
27Fernando SerripierriCondors Aclimação184
28Luis BonfimRW Basketball Kings182
29Ricardo MacielUD ANUBIS184
30Hygor SiqueiraUD CÃO VÉIO176
31Leo GalhardoUD ANUBIS178
32Marcelo SalomaoUD Vira-Latas175
33Murilo TabosaUD Pira Fire176
34José YaridUD Superdogs159
35Isael SilvaRW Basketball Kings156
36Jaime MagicCLASSIC SPORTS153
37Jorge GomesCondors Aclimação154
38Rafael BassiLOS3X MOSQUETEIROS144
39Paulo SantosUD OLD DOGS149
40Francisco SilvaCondors Aclimação142
41Rodrigo LimaUD CÃO VÉIO142
42Alexandre MachadoUD CÃO VÉIO136
43Alessandro QueirozLOS3X MOSQUETEIROS137
44Bruno BrugnaroClassica Baskbeers113
45Nilson MelãoLOS3X MOSQUETEIROS113
46Edmilson OtukaUD OLD DOGS114
47Luciano LoiolaUD OLD DOGS114
48Ronaldo LopesCLASSIC SPORTS115
49Elici CamposRW Basketball Kings112
50Rico BaldanCLASSIC SPORTS108
51Humberto GomesRW Basketball Kings94
52Fuzil MarcelinoCLASSIC SPORTS93
53Zandonaide LimaUD Superdogs91
54Vinícius BonifácioUD ANUBIS88
55Fabiano LopesCondors Aclimação82
56Alexandre CaféCLASSIC SPORTS84
57Douglas SouzaUD Superdogs71
58Caio GonçalvesClassica Baskbeers67
59Dalton GrokalaUD Pira Fire64
60Haroldo FaveroUD Vira-Latas53
61Gustavo StefanutoClassica Baskbeers54
62Carlinhos PimentaClassica Baskbeers42
63Gilmar BarrosClassica Baskbeers35
64Anderson BarbozaUD OLD DOGS31
65Raymundo BrancoUD Vira-Latas34
66Man JacksonRW Basketball Kings34
67Claudio CordeiroUD CÃO VÉIO36
68Quercia AtauriUD Vira-Latas32
69Guilherme MorettiUD CÃO VÉIO00
70Dimas LeiteUD ANUBIS00
71Paulo RochaUD OLD DOGS03
72Frederico MarcelinoEstrela da Manhã00
73Leonardo BoschettiUD ANUBIS00
74Leandro SousaCondors Aclimação02
75Aleksandro SeveroCondors Aclimação00
76Gabriel BonattiHebraica00
77Jackson HoracioEstrela da Manhã00
78Everson SalustianoEstrela da Manhã00
79David FeldonHebraica00
80William ArrielUD Superdogs00
81Pedro BotelhoHebraica00
82Bruno NunesRW Basketball Kings02
83Delson BarrosPraia Grande00
84Rone GimenesPraia Grande00
85Li Jorge MassariPraia Grande00
86Antônio FerreiraRW Basketball Kings00
87Marcelo GarciaPraia Grande00