SUPER LIGA ABN 3X3

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Compartilhe:

PosEquipePontosT-01T-02
117010070
21308050
31254580
41206060
51157045
6753540
7705020
8584018
9531835
10362016
11301614
12---
13---

TORNEIOS 2024

T-01 – JOGO DAS ESTRELAS
T-02 – ATC

PosEquipePontosAtletas
1170Juliano Randal

Felipe Camargo

Douglas Neves

Renan Cortez

Matheus Granusso

2130Luiz Soriani

Guilherme Castro

Victor Guimarães

Rafael Farias

Luiz Enrique Bidart

3125André Sant'Anna

André Ferros

Leandro Rubens

Matheus Bispo

Gabriel Silva

Gianluca Campaner

Rafael Moreira

4120Bruno Barbosa

Matheus Gonzaga

Lucas Nogueira

Gabriel de Souza

Kenny Obinna

5115Sylvio Freitas

Thiago Moura

Victor Ferreira

Lucas Simonetto

Kauê Ferreira

675Jackson Tatinho

Rodrigo Nascimento

Fabio Alexandre

Eliel Maldonado

770Luiggi Wetzel

Kalleu vaz morais

Francisco Capuano

João Cunha

858Efigenio Dias

Marcos Santos

Decio Luiz Neto

Iago Barbosa

953Icaro Augusto

Lucas Melo

Mickael Désiré

Rodney Queiroz

1036Melquisedeque da Fonseca

Almir Rodney

Gabriel Souza

Irwing Brigida

1130Rodrigo Najar

Jorge Luiz Ribeiro

Felipe Miranda

Felipe Allegretti

12-Alan Waguinho

André Marrone

Gabriel Pacheco

João Vitor Gomes

Otávio Tinzão

Salomão Pirajá

13-Jonatas Mello

William Weihermann

Jefferson Froehlic

Leonardo Branquinho

Guilherme Kalyd

RankJogadorEquipePTSJGSREBASTRDBTOCERR
1Rafael FariasDe Rosis/FUPES8181910460
2Juliano RandalAABB LIMEIRA6692416503
3Lucas NogueiraAEEA/ FENIX ATITUDE-01637188001
4Douglas NevesAABB LIMEIRA439227615
5Renan CortezAABB LIMEIRA3993316253
6Jonatas MelloPraia Clube375216212
7Thiago MouraONE ID347155223
8Sylvio OrtizONE ID337265143
9Leandro RubensDC 3X33281711213
10Matheus ParcialDC 3X33151312223
11Luiz SorianiDe Rosis/FUPES298106404
12Kauê SantosONE ID297132322
13Andre FerrosDC 3X32851411325
14Luiggi WetzelASPIRANTES-0428595701
15Kalleu vaz moraisASPIRANTES-04275145201
16Guilherme CastroDe Rosis/FUPES2682112103
17Eliel MaldonadoRIO PRETO 3X32653412612
18Felipe CamargoAABB LIMEIRA2593316212
19William WeihermannPraia Clube245103316
20Victor GuimarãesDe Rosis/FUPES238225250
21Marcos SantosTonhão Osasco235165322
22Leonardo BranquinhoPraia Clube235148314
23Efigenio DiasTonhão Osasco225126013
24Jackson TatinhoRIO PRETO 3X3215116203
25Jefferson FroehlichPraia Clube215128204
26Matheus GonzagaAEEA/ FENIX ATITUDE-01217117213
27Ewerton SilvaDC 3X3205136343
28Francisco CapuanoASPIRANTES-04205172201
29Gabriel SouzaRW Basketball19453210
30Kenny ObinnaAEEA/ FENIX ATITUDE-01177234301
31Rodney NogueiraA.B.L.16577113
32Rodrigo AlvesRIO PRETO 3X3165811302
33Victor FerreiraONE ID157222234
34André AugustoDC 3X3133186410
35Iago BarbosaTonhão Osasco12341000
36Gabys SilvaDC 3X312395200
37Gustavo GraçaA.B.L.12372032
38Gianluca CampanerDC 3X311360010
39Vitão DiasAEEA/ FENIX ATITUDE-0110496100
40Mickael DésiréA.B.L.105207014
41Lucas MeloA.B.L.10240200
42Icaro BarbosaA.B.L.105105214
43Leonardo NeresTonhão Osasco9230103
44Felipe AllegrettiMogi Undergound8481132
45Melquisedeque da FonsecaRW Basketball8242023
46Jorge Luiz RibeiroMogi Undergound7433113
47Bruno BarbosaAEEA/ FENIX ATITUDE-016341200
48Decio Luiz NetoTonhão Osasco53113200
49Irwing JonhsonRW Basketball5211012
50João CunhaASPIRANTES-044552132
51Luiz SaciRW Basketball42100300
52Fabio SantosRIO PRETO 3X345107024
53Thales GarciaRW Basketball3222040
54Matheus MarquesMogi Undergound3241100
55Fabiano SáMogi Undergound3221001
56Almir RodneyRW Basketball2231000
57Pedro Paulo MoreiraTonhão Osasco1222112
58Rodd SilvaMogi Undergound0433014
59Felipe MirandaMogi Undergound0000000
60Guilherme KalydPraia Clube0000000
61Luiz Enrique BidartDe Rosis/FUPES0000000
62Matheus GranussoAABB LIMEIRA0000000
63Lucas SimonettoONE ID0000000
64Alan WaguinhoUbatuba 3x30000000
65André MarroneUbatuba 3x30000000
66Gabriel PachecoUbatuba 3x30000000
67Gabriel de SouzaAEEA/ FENIX ATITUDE-010000000
68Rafael MoreiraDC 3X30000000
69Otávio TinzãoUbatuba 3x30000000
70Salomão PirajáUbatuba 3x30000000
71João Vitor GomesUbatuba 3x30000000

mais notícias

>Notícias

Filie Sua Equipe

Participe do próximo campeonato da ANB3x3

Search