2021
Temporada:
Modalidade:
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
STEP Zero_u23 São Paulo/SP
STEP Zero_u23 São Paulo/SP
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
VITOR Antony Silveira
Vinicius Ruiz da Silva
Vinicius C. Silva
João Pedro A. de Carvalho
Guilherme A. Nascimento
PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23 Praia Grande / SP
PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23 Praia Grande / SP
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
YGOR NASCIMENTO
MELQUISEDEQUE F. MACIEL
MATHEUS S. A. CASTRO
CAIO H. REIS
ANDRÉ L. LIMA CONCEIÇÃO
SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER23 SANTOS / SP
SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER23 SANTOS / SP
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
THIAGO F. CHOUD
GABRYEEL A. B. DOS SANTOS
GABRIEL KHALED B. SENA
BRENO DATOGUIA
BULLS PLAYERS
BULLS PLAYERS
50 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
50 1
JOÃO VICTOR
FELIPE RODRIGUES
FELIPE ALTHMAN
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23 SANTOS/SP
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23 SANTOS/SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
RAFAEL MESSIAS JR.
PEDRO H.S.C. DOS SANTOS
LUCAS TAVARES LIRA
JOÃO L. SANZ D. BARBOSA
CAIO FIGUEIREDO SILVA
R. W BASKETBALL U23 SÃO PAULO/SP
R. W BASKETBALL U23 SÃO PAULO/SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
RANGEL S. S. JUNIOR
MAGNUM L. FERREIRA
LEANDRO M. S. JUNIOR
KENNY OBINNA
KAIQUE S. SANTOS
ANDRÉ M. FURTADO
COHAB1 ROSOLIA Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 ROSOLIA Guarulhos/SP
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
MATHEUS A. P. ALMEIDA
GABRIEL S. SANTOS
ELIAS S. BRITO
CAIO V. S. MONTEIRO
ANDERSON L. O. ASSUMPÇÃO
PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013 PRAIA GRANDE/SP
PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013 PRAIA GRANDE/SP
20 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
20 1
PAULO M. JUNIOR
MURILO S. FELIX
MATEUS R. L. SILVA
LUIS GABRIEL M. P. BRANCALHÃO
GABRIEL R. CHAGAS
ASPIRANTES SP A23
ASPIRANTES SP A23
18 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
18 1
VINICIUS P. FRANÇA
GABRIEL B. SIQUEIRA
FLÁVIO S. SILVA
EFIGÊNIO H. DIAS
10º
COHAB1 SP Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 SP Guarulhos/SP
16 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
16 1
WELLINGTON PEDRO MOTA
GABRIEL N. CARVALHO
GABRIEL G. MEDEIROS
AMILTON J. S. JUNIOR
11º
ASPIRANTES SP B23
ASPIRANTES SP B23
14 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
14 1
LUCAS P. SANTOS
GUSTAVO N. SANTOS
GUILHERME O. SANTOS
DIEGO H. N. TEIXEIRA
12º
SP URBAN HOOPS23
SP URBAN HOOPS23
12 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
12 1
SIDNEI R. C. JUNIOR
JONAS D. SANTOS
GABRIEL C. DE OLIVEIRA
ALEF L. A. SILVA
13º
BLACK HAWKS U23
BLACK HAWKS U23
11 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
11 1
YGOR M. JUNIOR
MICHAEL S. CHINAGLIA
LINCON A. G. DA SILVA
GUILHERME S. DE JESUS
GABRIEL M. SOUZA
CHRISTIAN R. S. BARBOSA
14º
PML LINS U23
PML LINS U23
10 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
10 1
THIAGO MATHEUS SILVA
LUAN MAXWELL R. DIAS
ISAAC ALOYS
GUSTAVO ARAUJO
ANDRE VINICIUS V. P. L. BATISTA
15º
CAMPINAS MAIS MAIS Campinas/SP
CAMPINAS MAIS MAIS Campinas/SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
JOÃO VICTOR S. GONÇALVES
FRANCESCO B. MENEZES
FELIPPE A. U. SATUNINO
CAIO V. F. DOS SANTOS
16º
SAN ANDREAS
SAN ANDREAS
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Atletas
VITOR Antony Silveira
Vinicius Ruiz da Silva
Vinicius C. Silva
João Pedro A. de Carvalho
Guilherme A. Nascimento
YGOR NASCIMENTO
MELQUISEDEQUE F. MACIEL
MATHEUS S. A. CASTRO
CAIO H. REIS
ANDRÉ L. LIMA CONCEIÇÃO
THIAGO F. CHOUD
GABRYEEL A. B. DOS SANTOS
GABRIEL KHALED B. SENA
BRENO DATOGUIA
JOÃO VICTOR
FELIPE RODRIGUES
FELIPE ALTHMAN
RAFAEL MESSIAS JR.
PEDRO H.S.C. DOS SANTOS
LUCAS TAVARES LIRA
JOÃO L. SANZ D. BARBOSA
CAIO FIGUEIREDO SILVA
RANGEL S. S. JUNIOR
MAGNUM L. FERREIRA
LEANDRO M. S. JUNIOR
KENNY OBINNA
KAIQUE S. SANTOS
ANDRÉ M. FURTADO
MATHEUS A. P. ALMEIDA
GABRIEL S. SANTOS
ELIAS S. BRITO
CAIO V. S. MONTEIRO
ANDERSON L. O. ASSUMPÇÃO
PAULO M. JUNIOR
MURILO S. FELIX
MATEUS R. L. SILVA
LUIS GABRIEL M. P. BRANCALHÃO
GABRIEL R. CHAGAS
VINICIUS P. FRANÇA
GABRIEL B. SIQUEIRA
FLÁVIO S. SILVA
EFIGÊNIO H. DIAS
WELLINGTON PEDRO MOTA
GABRIEL N. CARVALHO
GABRIEL G. MEDEIROS
AMILTON J. S. JUNIOR
LUCAS P. SANTOS
GUSTAVO N. SANTOS
GUILHERME O. SANTOS
DIEGO H. N. TEIXEIRA
SIDNEI R. C. JUNIOR
JONAS D. SANTOS
GABRIEL C. DE OLIVEIRA
ALEF L. A. SILVA
YGOR M. JUNIOR
MICHAEL S. CHINAGLIA
LINCON A. G. DA SILVA
GUILHERME S. DE JESUS
GABRIEL M. SOUZA
CHRISTIAN R. S. BARBOSA
THIAGO MATHEUS SILVA
LUAN MAXWELL R. DIAS
ISAAC ALOYS
GUSTAVO ARAUJO
ANDRE VINICIUS V. P. L. BATISTA
JOÃO VICTOR S. GONÇALVES
FRANCESCO B. MENEZES
FELIPPE A. U. SATUNINO
CAIO V. F. DOS SANTOS
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
STEP Zero_u23 São Paulo/SP
STEP Zero_u23 São Paulo/SP
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
80
PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23 Praia Grande / SP
PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23 Praia Grande / SP
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
70
SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER23 SANTOS / SP
SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER23 SANTOS / SP
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
60
BULLS PLAYERS
BULLS PLAYERS
50 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
50 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
50
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23 SANTOS/SP
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23 SANTOS/SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
45
R. W BASKETBALL U23 SÃO PAULO/SP
R. W BASKETBALL U23 SÃO PAULO/SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
40
COHAB1 ROSOLIA Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 ROSOLIA Guarulhos/SP
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
35
PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013 PRAIA GRANDE/SP
PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013 PRAIA GRANDE/SP
20 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
20 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
20
ASPIRANTES SP A23
ASPIRANTES SP A23
18 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
18 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
18
10º
COHAB1 SP Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 SP Guarulhos/SP
16 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
16 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
16
11º
ASPIRANTES SP B23
ASPIRANTES SP B23
14 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
14 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
14
12º
SP URBAN HOOPS23
SP URBAN HOOPS23
12 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
12 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
12
13º
BLACK HAWKS U23
BLACK HAWKS U23
11 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
11 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
11
14º
PML LINS U23
PML LINS U23
10 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
10 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
10
15º
CAMPINAS MAIS MAIS Campinas/SP
CAMPINAS MAIS MAIS Campinas/SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
0
16º
SAN ANDREAS
SAN ANDREAS
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
0
1ª ETAPA
80
70
60
50
45
40
35
20
18
16
14
12
11
10
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Vinicius Ruiz da Silva 42 Pontos 5 Jogos
42 5 STEP Zero_u23
BRENO DATOGUIA 36 Pontos 4 Jogos
36 4 SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER23
JOÃO VICTOR 35 Pontos 3 Jogos
35 3 BULLS PLAYERS
MELQUISEDEQUE F. MACIEL 30 Pontos 4 Jogos
30 4 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23
KAIQUE S. SANTOS 30 Pontos 3 Jogos
30 3 R. W BASKETBALL U23
Guilherme A. Nascimento 27 Pontos 5 Jogos
27 5 STEP Zero_u23
VITOR Antony Silveira 27 Pontos 5 Jogos
27 5 STEP Zero_u23
FELIPE ALTHMAN 23 Pontos 3 Jogos
23 3 BULLS PLAYERS
CAIO H. REIS 22 Pontos 4 Jogos
22 4 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23
10º
RAFAEL MESSIAS JR. 22 Pontos 3 Jogos
22 3 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23
11º
PEDRO H.S.C. DOS SANTOS 19 Pontos 3 Jogos
19 3 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23
12º
GABRYEEL A. B. DOS SANTOS 18 Pontos 4 Jogos
18 4 SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER23
13º
MATHEUS S. A. CASTRO 17 Pontos 4 Jogos
17 4 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23
14º
ANDERSON L. O. ASSUMPÇÃO 15 Pontos 3 Jogos
15 3 COHAB1 ROSOLIA
15º
EFIGÊNIO H. DIAS 15 Pontos 2 Jogos
15 2 ASPIRANTES SP A23
16º
MATEUS R. L. SILVA 14 Pontos 2 Jogos
14 2 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013
17º
THIAGO F. CHOUD 14 Pontos 4 Jogos
14 4 SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER23
18º
MATHEUS A. P. ALMEIDA 13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 COHAB1 ROSOLIA
19º
GABRIEL N. CARVALHO 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 COHAB1 SP
20º
GUSTAVO ARAUJO 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 PML LINS U23
21º
KENNY OBINNA 10 Pontos 3 Jogos
10 3 R. W BASKETBALL U23
22º
FELIPE RODRIGUES 10 Pontos 3 Jogos
10 3 BULLS PLAYERS
23º
ANDRÉ L. LIMA CONCEIÇÃO 9 Pontos 4 Jogos
9 4 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23
24º
SIDNEI R. C. JUNIOR 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 SP URBAN HOOPS23
25º
MICHAEL S. CHINAGLIA 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 BLACK HAWKS U23
26º
PAULO M. JUNIOR 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013
27º
GUSTAVO N. SANTOS 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 ASPIRANTES SP B23
28º
JOÃO L. SANZ D. BARBOSA 8 Pontos 3 Jogos
8 3 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23
29º
LUAN MAXWELL R. DIAS 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 PML LINS U23
30º
CAIO V. S. MONTEIRO 7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 COHAB1 ROSOLIA
31º
WELLINGTON PEDRO MOTA 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 COHAB1 SP
32º
GABRIEL C. DE OLIVEIRA 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 SP URBAN HOOPS23
33º
LUIS GABRIEL M. P. BRANCALHÃO 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013
34º
GABRIEL KHALED B. SENA 6 Pontos 4 Jogos
6 4 SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER23
35º
VINICIUS P. FRANÇA 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 ASPIRANTES SP A23
36º
CHRISTIAN R. S. BARBOSA 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 BLACK HAWKS U23
37º
GABRIEL B. SIQUEIRA 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 ASPIRANTES SP A23
38º
LEANDRO M. S. JUNIOR 5 Pontos 3 Jogos
5 3 R. W BASKETBALL U23
39º
FLÁVIO S. SILVA 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 ASPIRANTES SP A23
40º
GUILHERME O. SANTOS 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 ASPIRANTES SP B23
41º
DIEGO H. N. TEIXEIRA 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 ASPIRANTES SP B23
42º
RANGEL S. S. JUNIOR 4 Pontos 3 Jogos
4 3 R. W BASKETBALL U23
43º
LUCAS P. SANTOS 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 ASPIRANTES SP B23
44º
CAIO FIGUEIREDO SILVA 4 Pontos 3 Jogos
4 3 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23
45º
GABRIEL R. CHAGAS 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013
46º
ALEF L. A. SILVA 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 SP URBAN HOOPS23
47º
GABRIEL G. MEDEIROS 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 COHAB1 SP
48º
GUILHERME S. DE JESUS 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 BLACK HAWKS U23
49º
JONAS D. SANTOS 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 SP URBAN HOOPS23
50º
YGOR M. JUNIOR 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 BLACK HAWKS U23
51º
João Pedro A. de Carvalho 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 STEP Zero_u23
52º
Vinicius C. Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 STEP Zero_u23
53º
ISAAC ALOYS 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PML LINS U23
54º
LUCAS TAVARES LIRA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 U23
55º
ANDRE VINICIUS V. P. L. BATISTA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PML LINS U23
56º
AMILTON J. S. JUNIOR 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 COHAB1 SP
57º
LINCON A. G. DA SILVA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BLACK HAWKS U23
58º
GABRIEL M. SOUZA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BLACK HAWKS U23
59º
YGOR NASCIMENTO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 23
60º
ANDRÉ M. FURTADO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 R. W BASKETBALL U23
61º
MURILO S. FELIX 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PRAIA GRANDE FPG 013
62º
JOÃO VICTOR S. GONÇALVES 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CAMPINAS MAIS MAIS
63º
MAGNUM L. FERREIRA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 R. W BASKETBALL U23
64º
ELIAS S. BRITO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 COHAB1 ROSOLIA
65º
FRANCESCO B. MENEZES 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CAMPINAS MAIS MAIS
66º
FELIPPE A. U. SATUNINO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CAMPINAS MAIS MAIS
67º
CAIO V. F. DOS SANTOS 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CAMPINAS MAIS MAIS
68º
GABRIEL S. SANTOS 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 COHAB1 ROSOLIA
69º
THIAGO MATHEUS SILVA 0 Pontos 2 Jogos
0 2 PML LINS U23
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SÃO PAULO DC
SÃO PAULO DC
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
MATHEUS A. P. B. LEITE
LEONARDO S. BRANQUINHO
JONATAS J. MELLO
ANDRE T. O. FERROS
ACADEMIA DE BASQUETE
ACADEMIA DE BASQUETE
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
WILLIAN WEIHERMANN
MATHEUS LAGE R. RODRIGUEZ
JEFFERSON F. SOCAS
FABRICIO S. VERISSIMO
RIO PRETO 3X3
RIO PRETO 3X3
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
RODRIGO DEL' ARCO
LUIZ FELIPE SORIANI
FELIPE FRANKLIN SANTOS
FABIO A. SANTOS
SUDRACT TEAM 3X3
SUDRACT TEAM 3X3
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
JONATHAN RODRIGUES MACIEL
HUGO DOS SANTOS BERMEJO
FELIPE RANIERI R. SANTANA
CARLOS ROCHA
EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A LIMEIRA/SP
EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A LIMEIRA/SP
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
NICOLAS R. D. FERRAZ
MATEUS G. OLIVEIRA
LEONARDO D. PEGALA
JULIANO H. FURLETTI
FELIPE O. CAMARGO
SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER SANTOS / SP
SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER SANTOS / SP
56 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
56 1
RICARDO O. R. SCHMIDT
RENAN BRENGUERE DA SILVA
ARTHUR SILVA
ANDRÉ F. MARONE
SPDC U23 SÃO PAULO/SP
SPDC U23 SÃO PAULO/SP
50 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
50 1
TAYSON N. S. OLIVEIRA
LUCAS HENRIQUE N. OLIVEIRA
ITALO S. PEREIRA
GIANLUCA CAMPANER
KALLEMAN3X3 Diadema/SP
KALLEMAN3X3 Diadema/SP
49 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
49 1
WONEY P. R. DE SOUZA
WALLACE A. BRAZ
MATHEUS VINICIUS FERREIRA VAZ ZACHARIAS
LEO MARQUES AMBROSIO
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 SANTOS/SP
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 SANTOS/SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
RAFAEL F. COSTA
PEDRO HENRIQUE S. C DOS SANTOS
LUIZ E. BIDART
GUILHERME DE. C R. CARRO
10º
FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
42 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
42 1
RICARDO C. VIEIRA
RAFAEL M. ALVES
LUCAS VINICIUS R. SANTOS
LUCAS SAWAF
BRUNO C. NADOLNY
ADRIANO GARAY
11º
CHR -SP SÃOPAULO/SP
CHR -SP SÃOPAULO/SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
MOISÉS S. V. VIEIRA
JONATHAN K. A. SILVA
JEFERSON LUIZ TEXEIRA
FELIPE R. SOUZA
FELIPE AUGUSTO A. SILVA
12º
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS SANTOS/SP
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS SANTOS/SP
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
VICTOR G. TRACCI
VICTOR F. V. DA CONCEIÇÃO
THIAGO S. MOURA
RENATO F. DA COSTA
KAUE F. DOS SANTOS
13º
CDA/Lendas3x3RJ Rio Janeiro/RJ
CDA/Lendas3x3RJ Rio Janeiro/RJ
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
GABRIEL ANDERSON SOUZA
CARLOS C. S. JUNIOR
ALAN VITOR V. MORAES
14º
COHAB1 ELITE Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 ELITE Guarulhos/SP
32 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
32 1
LEONARDO S. S. OLIVEIRA
ITALO C. F. G. LIMA
FELIPE F. LIMA
ELIAS S. BRITO
CASSIO O. LAGE
15º
ALCE SP Santo André/SP
ALCE SP Santo André/SP
25 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
25 1
RAFAEL AQUINO
MARCOS ROCHA
DANIEL GONÇALVES
CARLOS EDUARDO LEAL
BRUNO FERNANDES
16º
STEP ZERO_ São Paulo/SP
STEP ZERO_ São Paulo/SP
20 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
20 1
VINICIUS C. SILVA
Thales Garcia da Silva
João Pedro O. M. Laravia
Eliel Maldonado
17º
HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
18 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
18 1
VINICIUS L. MENESES
RUBEM E. R. GEREMIAS
RICHARD C. SILVA
GABRIEL L. TENORIO
DOUGLAS A. NEVES
18º
EINSTEIN / ABT / LIMEIRA B LIMEIRA/SP
EINSTEIN / ABT / LIMEIRA B LIMEIRA/SP
16 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
16 1
RAMON S. ROCHA
GUILHERME S. VIANA
ANDRE R. E. PAULO
ALEX MULLER
19º
SP Atletas do ANO. São Paulo/SP
SP Atletas do ANO. São Paulo/SP
14 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
14 1
ROBERTO A. A. PORTUGAL
JOÃO VITOR F. CANDIDO
ICARO A. B. SOUZA
GABRIEL Y. C. DO VALLE
20º
BAURU BROTHERHOOD 3X3 BAURU/SP
BAURU BROTHERHOOD 3X3 BAURU/SP
0 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
0 1
VINICIUS BENEDITO
PEDRO IVO
JOSEPH H. L. JESUS
Atletas
MATHEUS A. P. B. LEITE
LEONARDO S. BRANQUINHO
JONATAS J. MELLO
ANDRE T. O. FERROS
WILLIAN WEIHERMANN
MATHEUS LAGE R. RODRIGUEZ
JEFFERSON F. SOCAS
FABRICIO S. VERISSIMO
RODRIGO DEL' ARCO
LUIZ FELIPE SORIANI
FELIPE FRANKLIN SANTOS
FABIO A. SANTOS
JONATHAN RODRIGUES MACIEL
HUGO DOS SANTOS BERMEJO
FELIPE RANIERI R. SANTANA
CARLOS ROCHA
NICOLAS R. D. FERRAZ
MATEUS G. OLIVEIRA
LEONARDO D. PEGALA
JULIANO H. FURLETTI
FELIPE O. CAMARGO
RICARDO O. R. SCHMIDT
RENAN BRENGUERE DA SILVA
ARTHUR SILVA
ANDRÉ F. MARONE
TAYSON N. S. OLIVEIRA
LUCAS HENRIQUE N. OLIVEIRA
ITALO S. PEREIRA
GIANLUCA CAMPANER
WONEY P. R. DE SOUZA
WALLACE A. BRAZ
MATHEUS VINICIUS FERREIRA VAZ ZACHARIAS
LEO MARQUES AMBROSIO
RAFAEL F. COSTA
PEDRO HENRIQUE S. C DOS SANTOS
LUIZ E. BIDART
GUILHERME DE. C R. CARRO
RICARDO C. VIEIRA
RAFAEL M. ALVES
LUCAS VINICIUS R. SANTOS
LUCAS SAWAF
BRUNO C. NADOLNY
ADRIANO GARAY
MOISÉS S. V. VIEIRA
JONATHAN K. A. SILVA
JEFERSON LUIZ TEXEIRA
FELIPE R. SOUZA
FELIPE AUGUSTO A. SILVA
VICTOR G. TRACCI
VICTOR F. V. DA CONCEIÇÃO
THIAGO S. MOURA
RENATO F. DA COSTA
KAUE F. DOS SANTOS
GABRIEL ANDERSON SOUZA
CARLOS C. S. JUNIOR
ALAN VITOR V. MORAES
LEONARDO S. S. OLIVEIRA
ITALO C. F. G. LIMA
FELIPE F. LIMA
ELIAS S. BRITO
CASSIO O. LAGE
RAFAEL AQUINO
MARCOS ROCHA
DANIEL GONÇALVES
CARLOS EDUARDO LEAL
BRUNO FERNANDES
VINICIUS C. SILVA
Thales Garcia da Silva
João Pedro O. M. Laravia
Eliel Maldonado
VINICIUS L. MENESES
RUBEM E. R. GEREMIAS
RICHARD C. SILVA
GABRIEL L. TENORIO
DOUGLAS A. NEVES
RAMON S. ROCHA
GUILHERME S. VIANA
ANDRE R. E. PAULO
ALEX MULLER
ROBERTO A. A. PORTUGAL
JOÃO VITOR F. CANDIDO
ICARO A. B. SOUZA
GABRIEL Y. C. DO VALLE
VINICIUS BENEDITO
PEDRO IVO
JOSEPH H. L. JESUS
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SÃO PAULO DC
SÃO PAULO DC
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
100
ACADEMIA DE BASQUETE
ACADEMIA DE BASQUETE
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
80
RIO PRETO 3X3
RIO PRETO 3X3
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
70
SUDRACT TEAM 3X3
SUDRACT TEAM 3X3
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
70
EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A LIMEIRA/SP
EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A LIMEIRA/SP
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
60
SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER SANTOS / SP
SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER SANTOS / SP
56 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
56 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
56
SPDC U23 SÃO PAULO/SP
SPDC U23 SÃO PAULO/SP
50 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
50 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
50
KALLEMAN3X3 Diadema/SP
KALLEMAN3X3 Diadema/SP
49 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
49 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
49
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 SANTOS/SP
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3 SANTOS/SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
45
10º
FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
42 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
42 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
42
11º
CHR -SP SÃOPAULO/SP
CHR -SP SÃOPAULO/SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
40
12º
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS SANTOS/SP
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS SANTOS/SP
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
35
13º
CDA/Lendas3x3RJ Rio Janeiro/RJ
CDA/Lendas3x3RJ Rio Janeiro/RJ
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
35
14º
COHAB1 ELITE Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 ELITE Guarulhos/SP
32 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
32 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
32
15º
ALCE SP Santo André/SP
ALCE SP Santo André/SP
25 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
25 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
25
16º
STEP ZERO_ São Paulo/SP
STEP ZERO_ São Paulo/SP
20 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
20 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
20
17º
HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
18 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
18 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
18
18º
EINSTEIN / ABT / LIMEIRA B LIMEIRA/SP
EINSTEIN / ABT / LIMEIRA B LIMEIRA/SP
16 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
16 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
16
19º
SP Atletas do ANO. São Paulo/SP
SP Atletas do ANO. São Paulo/SP
14 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
14 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
14
20º
BAURU BROTHERHOOD 3X3 BAURU/SP
BAURU BROTHERHOOD 3X3 BAURU/SP
0 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
0 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
0
1ª ETAPA
100
80
70
70
60
56
50
49
45
42
40
35
35
32
25
20
18
16
14
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
JONATHAN RODRIGUES MACIEL 52 Pontos 5 Jogos
52 5 SUDRACT TEAM 3X3
ANDRÉ F. MARONE 46 Pontos 5 Jogos
46 5 SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER
ADRIANO GARAY 44 Pontos 4 Jogos
44 4 FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
ANDRE T. O. FERROS 34 Pontos 5 Jogos
34 5 SÃO PAULO DC
LEONARDO S. BRANQUINHO 30 Pontos 5 Jogos
30 5 SÃO PAULO DC
JULIANO H. FURLETTI 29 Pontos 4 Jogos
29 4 EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A
JEFFERSON F. SOCAS 27 Pontos 5 Jogos
27 5 ACADEMIA DE BASQUETE
FABRICIO S. VERISSIMO 27 Pontos 5 Jogos
27 5 ACADEMIA DE BASQUETE
RAFAEL M. ALVES 27 Pontos 4 Jogos
27 4 FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
10º
MATHEUS A. P. B. LEITE 26 Pontos 5 Jogos
26 5 SÃO PAULO DC
11º
WILLIAN WEIHERMANN 25 Pontos 5 Jogos
25 5 ACADEMIA DE BASQUETE
12º
GUILHERME DE. C R. CARRO 24 Pontos 3 Jogos
24 3 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3
13º
RODRIGO DEL' ARCO 22 Pontos 4 Jogos
22 4 RIO PRETO 3X3
14º
HUGO DOS SANTOS BERMEJO 20 Pontos 5 Jogos
20 5 SUDRACT TEAM 3X3
15º
NICOLAS R. D. FERRAZ 20 Pontos 4 Jogos
20 4 EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A
16º
MOISÉS S. V. VIEIRA 20 Pontos 3 Jogos
20 3 CHR -SP
17º
MATHEUS LAGE R. RODRIGUEZ 20 Pontos 5 Jogos
20 5 ACADEMIA DE BASQUETE
18º
WALLACE A. BRAZ 20 Pontos 3 Jogos
20 3 KALLEMAN3X3
19º
FELIPE FRANKLIN SANTOS 20 Pontos 4 Jogos
20 4 RIO PRETO 3X3
20º
LUIZ FELIPE SORIANI 20 Pontos 4 Jogos
20 4 RIO PRETO 3X3
21º
GIANLUCA CAMPANER 19 Pontos 3 Jogos
19 3 SPDC U23
22º
FABIO A. SANTOS 19 Pontos 4 Jogos
19 4 RIO PRETO 3X3
23º
LUCAS HENRIQUE N. OLIVEIRA 19 Pontos 3 Jogos
19 3 SPDC U23
24º
RENAN BRENGUERE DA SILVA 17 Pontos 5 Jogos
17 5 SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER
25º
LEO MARQUES AMBROSIO 16 Pontos 3 Jogos
16 3 KALLEMAN3X3
26º
ITALO S. PEREIRA 16 Pontos 3 Jogos
16 3 SPDC U23
27º
JONATAS J. MELLO 16 Pontos 5 Jogos
16 5 SÃO PAULO DC
28º
FELIPE R. SOUZA 15 Pontos 3 Jogos
15 3 CHR -SP
29º
LUIZ E. BIDART 14 Pontos 3 Jogos
14 3 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3
30º
MATEUS G. OLIVEIRA 14 Pontos 4 Jogos
14 4 EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A
31º
CARLOS C. S. JUNIOR 14 Pontos 3 Jogos
14 3 CDA/Lendas3x3RJ
32º
THIAGO S. MOURA 13 Pontos 2 Jogos
13 2 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS
33º
RICARDO O. R. SCHMIDT 13 Pontos 5 Jogos
13 5 SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER
34º
CARLOS ROCHA 13 Pontos 4 Jogos
13 4 SUDRACT TEAM 3X3
35º
GABRIEL ANDERSON SOUZA 13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 CDA/Lendas3x3RJ
36º
DOUGLAS A. NEVES 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
37º
WONEY P. R. DE SOUZA 11 Pontos 3 Jogos
11 3 KALLEMAN3X3
38º
VICTOR F. V. DA CONCEIÇÃO 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS
39º
ARTHUR SILVA 11 Pontos 5 Jogos
11 5 SANTOS MOBYDIX INTER
40º
VINICIUS C. SILVA 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 STEP ZERO_
41º
CARLOS EDUARDO LEAL 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 ALCE SP
42º
ITALO C. F. G. LIMA 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 COHAB1 ELITE
43º
GABRIEL L. TENORIO 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
44º
ALEX MULLER 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 EINSTEIN / ABT / LIMEIRA B
45º
Thales Garcia da Silva 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 STEP ZERO_
46º
PEDRO HENRIQUE S. C DOS SANTOS 9 Pontos 3 Jogos
9 3 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3
47º
GUILHERME S. VIANA 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 EINSTEIN / ABT / LIMEIRA B
48º
FELIPE O. CAMARGO 9 Pontos 4 Jogos
9 4 EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A
49º
RAMON S. ROCHA 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 EINSTEIN / ABT / LIMEIRA B
50º
KAUE F. DOS SANTOS 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS
51º
ALAN VITOR V. MORAES 8 Pontos 3 Jogos
8 3 CDA/Lendas3x3RJ
52º
FELIPE AUGUSTO A. SILVA 8 Pontos 3 Jogos
8 3 CHR -SP
53º
Eliel Maldonado 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 STEP ZERO_
54º
MARCOS ROCHA 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 ALCE SP
55º
LEONARDO S. S. OLIVEIRA 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 COHAB1 ELITE
56º
MATHEUS VINICIUS FERREIRA VAZ ZACHARIAS 7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 KALLEMAN3X3
57º
VICTOR G. TRACCI 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS
58º
RAFAEL F. COSTA 6 Pontos 3 Jogos
6 3 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3
59º
JOÃO VITOR F. CANDIDO 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 SP Atletas do ANO.
60º
João Pedro O. M. Laravia 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 STEP ZERO_
61º
VINICIUS L. MENESES 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
62º
ICARO A. B. SOUZA 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SP Atletas do ANO.
63º
RUBEM E. R. GEREMIAS 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
64º
CASSIO O. LAGE 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 COHAB1 ELITE
65º
ROBERTO A. A. PORTUGAL 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 SP Atletas do ANO.
66º
JEFERSON LUIZ TEXEIRA 4 Pontos 3 Jogos
4 3 CHR -SP
67º
RICARDO C. VIEIRA 4 Pontos 4 Jogos
4 4 FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
68º
RAFAEL AQUINO 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 ALCE SP
69º
LUCAS SAWAF 3 Pontos 4 Jogos
3 4 FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
70º
GABRIEL Y. C. DO VALLE 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 SP Atletas do ANO.
71º
TAYSON N. S. OLIVEIRA 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 SPDC U23
72º
FELIPE F. LIMA 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 COHAB1 ELITE
73º
ANDRE R. E. PAULO 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 EINSTEIN / ABT / LIMEIRA B
74º
DANIEL GONÇALVES 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 ALCE SP
75º
BRUNO C. NADOLNY 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
76º
FELIPE RANIERI R. SANTANA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SUDRACT TEAM 3X3
77º
LUCAS VINICIUS R. SANTOS 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 FLORIANÓPOLIS BASQUETE3X3
78º
ELIAS S. BRITO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 COHAB1 ELITE
79º
RICHARD C. SILVA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 HÍPICA DE CAMPINAS
80º
LEONARDO D. PEGALA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 EINSTEIN/ ABT LIMEIRA A
81º
RENATO F. DA COSTA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/BasqueteSANTOS
82º
JONATHAN K. A. SILVA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CHR -SP
83º
VINICIUS BENEDITO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BAURU BROTHERHOOD 3X3
84º
PEDRO IVO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BAURU BROTHERHOOD 3X3
85º
JOSEPH H. L. JESUS 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BAURU BROTHERHOOD 3X3
86º
BRUNO FERNANDES 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 ALCE SP
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
CORINTHIANS 3X3
CORINTHIANS 3X3
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
VANESSA F. GONÇALVES
LAIS T. BALTHASAR
JÚLIA P. R. DE CARVALHO
EVELYN L. M. SILVA
COHAB1 SPARKS Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 SPARKS Guarulhos/SP
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
MARIA C. SILVA
LUANA ARIESCHA
JULIA T. ALVES
CAROLINE A. SOUZA
CARINA S. MARTINS
COHAB1 Dreams Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 Dreams Guarulhos/SP
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
SHEILA C. F. GOUVEA
JULIA TORRES ALVES
GABRIELA CHIZZOLINI PAES
FLAVIANA DE GODOI DIAS
BEATRIZ G. S. PEREIRA
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3_Girls SANTOS/SP
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3_Girls SANTOS/SP
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
VICTORIA B. T. DE OLIVEIRA
LETICIA NASCIMENTO
JULIANA A. DOS PASSOS
CAROLINA S. IMONIANA
CARINA S. JACKSON
UD POWER SÃO PAULO/SP
UD POWER SÃO PAULO/SP
50 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
50 1
RENATA M. MARIN
PATRICIA SILVA
JULIANA A. GOMES
INES FREIRE
FERNANDA SANTOS
ERICA SILVA
COHAB1 STARS Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 STARS Guarulhos/SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
THAYS S. S. ARAUJO
THAYNA A. SANTOS
MARIA ELOISA DIAS
LAIS C. CARVALHO
KATIA DENISE SILVA
THUNDERS GIRLS SÃO PÁULO/SP
THUNDERS GIRLS SÃO PÁULO/SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
LUANA NUNES
LEONICE R. BATISTA
KETHLEEN R. ALCANTARA
GIANE F. G. MORAES
ANGELICA L. M. SILVA
ASPIRANTES SP-F
ASPIRANTES SP-F
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
THAYLA R. M. ANSELMO
RHAYSSA J. B. SOUZA
RAIANE D. SANTOS
ANA CAROLINA R. SANTOS
CF3X3
CF3X3
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
YASMIN K. L. SANTANA
MAIRA P. MOREIRA
FERNANDA S.S. MARTINS
CAMILA M. SILVA
CAMILA D. COSTA
ALDECINEDE M. G. SOUSA
Atletas
VANESSA F. GONÇALVES
LAIS T. BALTHASAR
JÚLIA P. R. DE CARVALHO
EVELYN L. M. SILVA
MARIA C. SILVA
LUANA ARIESCHA
JULIA T. ALVES
CAROLINE A. SOUZA
CARINA S. MARTINS
SHEILA C. F. GOUVEA
JULIA TORRES ALVES
GABRIELA CHIZZOLINI PAES
FLAVIANA DE GODOI DIAS
BEATRIZ G. S. PEREIRA
VICTORIA B. T. DE OLIVEIRA
LETICIA NASCIMENTO
JULIANA A. DOS PASSOS
CAROLINA S. IMONIANA
CARINA S. JACKSON
RENATA M. MARIN
PATRICIA SILVA
JULIANA A. GOMES
INES FREIRE
FERNANDA SANTOS
ERICA SILVA
THAYS S. S. ARAUJO
THAYNA A. SANTOS
MARIA ELOISA DIAS
LAIS C. CARVALHO
KATIA DENISE SILVA
LUANA NUNES
LEONICE R. BATISTA
KETHLEEN R. ALCANTARA
GIANE F. G. MORAES
ANGELICA L. M. SILVA
THAYLA R. M. ANSELMO
RHAYSSA J. B. SOUZA
RAIANE D. SANTOS
ANA CAROLINA R. SANTOS
YASMIN K. L. SANTANA
MAIRA P. MOREIRA
FERNANDA S.S. MARTINS
CAMILA M. SILVA
CAMILA D. COSTA
ALDECINEDE M. G. SOUSA
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
CORINTHIANS 3X3
CORINTHIANS 3X3
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
100
COHAB1 SPARKS Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 SPARKS Guarulhos/SP
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
80
COHAB1 Dreams Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 Dreams Guarulhos/SP
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
70
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3_Girls SANTOS/SP
Memorial/FUPES/ABOR/SANTOS3X3_Girls SANTOS/SP
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
60
UD POWER SÃO PAULO/SP
UD POWER SÃO PAULO/SP
50 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
50 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
50
COHAB1 STARS Guarulhos/SP
COHAB1 STARS Guarulhos/SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
45
THUNDERS GIRLS SÃO PÁULO/SP
THUNDERS GIRLS SÃO PÁULO/SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
1º Etapa LIGA ANB3x3 – Temporada 2021
40
ASPIRANTES SP-F
ASPIRANTES SP-F
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios