2022
Temporada:
Modalidade:
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SÃO PAULO DC
SÃO PAULO DC
340 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
340 4
LUÍS FELIPE
JONATAS J. MELLO
GIANLUCA CAMPANER
ANDRE T. O. FERROS
ANDRÉ AUGUSTO SANT ANNA
LUCAS HENRIQUE
ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA LIMEIRA/SP
ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA LIMEIRA/SP
300 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
300 5
MATEUS G. OLIVEIRA
JULIANO RANDAL FURLETTI
FERNANDO AUGUSTO
FELIPE OSCAR DE CAMARGO
DOUGLAS ARAÚJO NEVES
ALEX MULLER
RIO PRETO 3X3
RIO PRETO 3X3
294 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
294 5
RODRIGO DEL' ARCO
LUIZ FELIPE SORIANI
FELIPE FRANKLIN SANTOS
FABIO A. SANTOS
YGOR FREITAS
ELIEL MALDONADO
IDC SP
IDC SP
225 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
225 4
RODRIGO ALVES NASCIMENTO
PATRICK LOMBE
OSVALDO PELEGRINI
KAUÃ DA SILVA ARAÚJO
RENAN CORTEZ
KENNY OBINNA
ADRIAN SIEWE
NB3
NB3
205 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
205 5
JONATHAN RODRIGUES MACIEL
HUGO DOS SANTOS BERMEJO
FELIPE RANIERI
CARLOS EDUARDO ROCHA
ATILIO GOMES DE MELLO
FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS FRANCA-SP
FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS FRANCA-SP
200 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
200 3
MATHEUS DOS PRAZERES COSTA
MÁRCIO DA SILVA DORNELLES
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA ALVES
EDERSON EDUARDO DA SILVA
LUCAS DANIEL TISCHER
SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL Santos/SP
SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL Santos/SP
191 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
191 4
PEDRO H. SERRA CARVALHO
MATHEUS A. P. B. LEITE
LUIZ E. L. BIDARD
GUILHERME C. ROJAS CARRO
RENATO FRIAS DA COSTA
MATHEUS C. ROJAS CARRO
VICTOR F. V. DA CONCEIÇÃO
LUCAS TAVARES
BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
170 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
170 2
WILLIAM WEIHERMANN
RENATO SCHOLZ DA SILVA
MAXWELL DIAS RIBEIRO
LEONARDO SOUZA BRANQUINHO
JEFFERSON FROEHLICH SOCAS
OUR TEAM JOINVILLE JOINVILLE/SC
OUR TEAM JOINVILLE JOINVILLE/SC
160 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
160 2
RAPHAEL GOMES FIGUEIREDO
MATHEUS S. FONTES
LEANDRO R. DA SILVA
HENRIQUE RISTOW REINERT
10º
ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE LIMEIRA/SP
ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE LIMEIRA/SP
122 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
122 5
RODRIGO BEZERRA DA SILVA
MATHEUS GOES
GABRIEL VON HAYDIN
EBENEZER RAMOS DOS SANTOS
CAIO DAN ARAÚJO
ALEXANDRO RAMOS
LEONARDO EMANUEL
GUILHERME S. VIANA
11º
MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
118 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
118 3
SALATIEL DAL BO HLAWATSCH
JOÃO PEDRO ARRAIS DE CARVALHO
ÍTALO DOS SANTOS
GANDY MILLIEN
ERIKE SILVA DE MOURA
12º
DRB INTER 3X3
DRB INTER 3X3
78 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
78 4
RENAN BERENGUE
JONATHAN SOBRINHO
JEAN PEREIRA
ARTHUR FABRICIO
ANDRE MARONE
GIOVANNI MAGALHÃES
13º
R.E.D
R.E.D
75 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
75 2
MOISÉS DOS SANTOS
JONATHAN KIM ABDOU SILVA
JEFERSON LUIZ TEIXEIRA
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO
CLAUDIO DA SILVA CARDOSO
14º
LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
47 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
47 3
MATHEUS NEVES PASSOS
GUILHERME PEREIRA PASSOS
EVERSON SOUZA SANTOS
ADRIEL LEÃO MUNIZ
ADRIEL DE JESUS PEREIRA
15º
SP ATLETAS DO ANO São Paulo/SP
SP ATLETAS DO ANO São Paulo/SP
46 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
46 3
ROBERTO A. A. PORTUGAL
JOÃO VITOR F. CANDIDO
ICARO A. B. SOUZA
GABRIEL Y. C. DO VALLE
16º
STEP ZERO MAUÁ_ São Paulo/SP
STEP ZERO MAUÁ_ São Paulo/SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
VINICIUS C. SILVA
Thales Garcia da Silva
Eliel Maldonado
DANIEL ALEIXO
BERNARDO ALDWORTH MOLLER
VITOR Antony Silveira
MARCOS VINICIUS
17º
PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball Paranaiba/MS
PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball Paranaiba/MS
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
MATEUS H. S. LIMA
LUIS O. MALHEIROS G. CHAVES
WILLIAM BRUCE
MATHEUS R. F. DA GLÓRIA
BRUNO SILVEIRA
18º
PRAIA GRANDE FPG. Praia Grande / SP
PRAIA GRANDE FPG. Praia Grande / SP
38 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
38 2
THIAGO S. DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL MIQUÉIAS A. MENEZES
NATHAN CABRERA P. MATTOS
LUIZ PEDRO POLETO
CAIO REIS
19º
IBITURUNA 3X3
IBITURUNA 3X3
10 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
10 1
RANIEL GIOVANI
BRAYAN LEE SILVA
20º
BASQUETE ASSIS
BASQUETE ASSIS
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
LOURIVAL PERES
CESAR FABRETTI
Atletas
LUÍS FELIPE
JONATAS J. MELLO
GIANLUCA CAMPANER
ANDRE T. O. FERROS
ANDRÉ AUGUSTO SANT ANNA
LUCAS HENRIQUE
MATEUS G. OLIVEIRA
JULIANO RANDAL FURLETTI
FERNANDO AUGUSTO
FELIPE OSCAR DE CAMARGO
DOUGLAS ARAÚJO NEVES
ALEX MULLER
RODRIGO DEL' ARCO
LUIZ FELIPE SORIANI
FELIPE FRANKLIN SANTOS
FABIO A. SANTOS
YGOR FREITAS
ELIEL MALDONADO
RODRIGO ALVES NASCIMENTO
PATRICK LOMBE
OSVALDO PELEGRINI
KAUÃ DA SILVA ARAÚJO
RENAN CORTEZ
KENNY OBINNA
ADRIAN SIEWE
JONATHAN RODRIGUES MACIEL
HUGO DOS SANTOS BERMEJO
FELIPE RANIERI
CARLOS EDUARDO ROCHA
ATILIO GOMES DE MELLO
MATHEUS DOS PRAZERES COSTA
MÁRCIO DA SILVA DORNELLES
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA ALVES
EDERSON EDUARDO DA SILVA
LUCAS DANIEL TISCHER
PEDRO H. SERRA CARVALHO
MATHEUS A. P. B. LEITE
LUIZ E. L. BIDARD
GUILHERME C. ROJAS CARRO
RENATO FRIAS DA COSTA
MATHEUS C. ROJAS CARRO
VICTOR F. V. DA CONCEIÇÃO
LUCAS TAVARES
WILLIAM WEIHERMANN
RENATO SCHOLZ DA SILVA
MAXWELL DIAS RIBEIRO
LEONARDO SOUZA BRANQUINHO
JEFFERSON FROEHLICH SOCAS
RAPHAEL GOMES FIGUEIREDO
MATHEUS S. FONTES
LEANDRO R. DA SILVA
HENRIQUE RISTOW REINERT
RODRIGO BEZERRA DA SILVA
MATHEUS GOES
GABRIEL VON HAYDIN
EBENEZER RAMOS DOS SANTOS
CAIO DAN ARAÚJO
ALEXANDRO RAMOS
LEONARDO EMANUEL
GUILHERME S. VIANA
SALATIEL DAL BO HLAWATSCH
JOÃO PEDRO ARRAIS DE CARVALHO
ÍTALO DOS SANTOS
GANDY MILLIEN
ERIKE SILVA DE MOURA
RENAN BERENGUE
JONATHAN SOBRINHO
JEAN PEREIRA
ARTHUR FABRICIO
ANDRE MARONE
GIOVANNI MAGALHÃES
MOISÉS DOS SANTOS
JONATHAN KIM ABDOU SILVA
JEFERSON LUIZ TEIXEIRA
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO
CLAUDIO DA SILVA CARDOSO
MATHEUS NEVES PASSOS
GUILHERME PEREIRA PASSOS
EVERSON SOUZA SANTOS
ADRIEL LEÃO MUNIZ
ADRIEL DE JESUS PEREIRA
ROBERTO A. A. PORTUGAL
JOÃO VITOR F. CANDIDO
ICARO A. B. SOUZA
GABRIEL Y. C. DO VALLE
VINICIUS C. SILVA
Thales Garcia da Silva
Eliel Maldonado
DANIEL ALEIXO
BERNARDO ALDWORTH MOLLER
VITOR Antony Silveira
MARCOS VINICIUS
MATEUS H. S. LIMA
LUIS O. MALHEIROS G. CHAVES
WILLIAM BRUCE
MATHEUS R. F. DA GLÓRIA
BRUNO SILVEIRA
THIAGO S. DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL MIQUÉIAS A. MENEZES
NATHAN CABRERA P. MATTOS
LUIZ PEDRO POLETO
CAIO REIS
RANIEL GIOVANI
BRAYAN LEE SILVA
LOURIVAL PERES
CESAR FABRETTI
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SÃO PAULO DC
SÃO PAULO DC
340 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
340 4
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
60
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
80
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
100
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
100
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA LIMEIRA/SP
ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA LIMEIRA/SP
300 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
300 5
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
50
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
50
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
80
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
70
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
50
RIO PRETO 3X3
RIO PRETO 3X3
294 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
294 5
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
100
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
45
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
35
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
14
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
100
IDC SP
IDC SP
225 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
225 4
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
35
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
70
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
50
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
70
NB3
NB3
205 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
205 5
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
45
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
20
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
50
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
45
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
45
FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS FRANCA-SP
FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS FRANCA-SP
200 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
200 3
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
0
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
60
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
60
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
80
SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL Santos/SP
SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL Santos/SP
191 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
191 4
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
80
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
16
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
0
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
35
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
60
BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
170 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
170 2
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
70
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
100
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
OUR TEAM JOINVILLE JOINVILLE/SC
OUR TEAM JOINVILLE JOINVILLE/SC
160 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
160 2
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
80
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
80
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
10º
ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE LIMEIRA/SP
ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE LIMEIRA/SP
122 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
122 5
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
12
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
14
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
45
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
16
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
35
11º
MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
118 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
118 3
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
18
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
60
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
40
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
12º
DRB INTER 3X3
DRB INTER 3X3
78 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
78 4
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
11
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
9
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
0
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
18
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
40
13º
R.E.D
R.E.D
75 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
75 2
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
40
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
35
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
14º
LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
47 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
47 3
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
16
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
11
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
20
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
15º
SP ATLETAS DO ANO São Paulo/SP
SP ATLETAS DO ANO São Paulo/SP
46 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
46 3
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
14
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
12
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
20
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
16º
STEP ZERO MAUÁ_ São Paulo/SP
STEP ZERO MAUÁ_ São Paulo/SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
0
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
40
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
17º
PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball Paranaiba/MS
PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball Paranaiba/MS
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
0
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
40
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
18º
PRAIA GRANDE FPG. Praia Grande / SP
PRAIA GRANDE FPG. Praia Grande / SP
38 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
38 2
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
20
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
18
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
19º
IBITURUNA 3X3
IBITURUNA 3X3
10 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
10 1
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
10
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
20º
BASQUETE ASSIS
BASQUETE ASSIS
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
0
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022 SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO 4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
60 80 100 100
50 50 80 70 50
100 45 35 14 100
35 70 50 70
45 20 50 45 45
0 60 60 80
80 16 0 35 60
70 100
80 80
12 14 45 16 35
18 60 40
11 9 0 18 40
40 35
16 11 20
14 12 20
0 40
0 40
20 18
10
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
ANDRE T. O. FERROS 138 Pontos 19 Jogos
138 19 SÃO PAULO DC
RODRIGO ALVES NASCIMENTO 126 Pontos 16 Jogos
126 16 IDC SP
JULIANO RANDAL FURLETTI 104 Pontos 14 Jogos
104 14 ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA
GUILHERME C. ROJAS CARRO 100 Pontos 11 Jogos
100 11 SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL
RAPHAEL GOMES FIGUEIREDO 93 Pontos 10 Jogos
93 10 OUR TEAM JOINVILLE
EDERSON EDUARDO DA SILVA 92 Pontos 13 Jogos
92 13 FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS
LUÍS FELIPE 85 Pontos 19 Jogos
85 19 SÃO PAULO DC
FELIPE OSCAR DE CAMARGO 83 Pontos 17 Jogos
83 17 ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA
JONATHAN RODRIGUES MACIEL 82 Pontos 14 Jogos
82 14 NB3
10º
JONATAS J. MELLO 81 Pontos 15 Jogos
81 15 SÃO PAULO DC
11º
LUIZ FELIPE SORIANI 80 Pontos 17 Jogos
80 17 RIO PRETO 3X3
12º
FABIO A. SANTOS 75 Pontos 15 Jogos
75 15 RIO PRETO 3X3
13º
ATILIO GOMES DE MELLO 72 Pontos 14 Jogos
72 14 NB3
14º
RENAN CORTEZ 66 Pontos 11 Jogos
66 11 IDC SP
15º
MÁRCIO DA SILVA DORNELLES 65 Pontos 9 Jogos
65 9 FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS
16º
ÍTALO DOS SANTOS 60 Pontos 9 Jogos
60 9 MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
17º
LUCAS HENRIQUE 59 Pontos 10 Jogos
59 10 SÃO PAULO DC
18º
DOUGLAS ARAÚJO NEVES 58 Pontos 10 Jogos
58 10 ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA
19º
GABRIEL VON HAYDIN 56 Pontos 13 Jogos
56 13 ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE
20º
FELIPE FRANKLIN SANTOS 56 Pontos 10 Jogos
56 10 RIO PRETO 3X3
21º
LEONARDO SOUZA BRANQUINHO 52 Pontos 9 Jogos
52 9 BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
22º
WILLIAM WEIHERMANN 52 Pontos 9 Jogos
52 9 BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
23º
MATHEUS A. P. B. LEITE 50 Pontos 8 Jogos
50 8 SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL
24º
LEONARDO EMANUEL 49 Pontos 11 Jogos
49 11 ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE
25º
JEFFERSON FROEHLICH SOCAS 47 Pontos 9 Jogos
47 9 BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
26º
ANDRE MARONE 46 Pontos 7 Jogos
46 7 DRB INTER 3X3
27º
MOISÉS DOS SANTOS 43 Pontos 6 Jogos
43 6 R.E.D
28º
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA ALVES 41 Pontos 8 Jogos
41 8 FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS
29º
ALEX MULLER 41 Pontos 13 Jogos
41 13 ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA
30º
LUIZ E. L. BIDARD 41 Pontos 8 Jogos
41 8 SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL
31º
SALATIEL DAL BO HLAWATSCH 41 Pontos 9 Jogos
41 9 MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
32º
HENRIQUE RISTOW REINERT 40 Pontos 10 Jogos
40 10 OUR TEAM JOINVILLE
33º
MATHEUS S. FONTES 38 Pontos 10 Jogos
38 10 OUR TEAM JOINVILLE
34º
LEANDRO R. DA SILVA 38 Pontos 10 Jogos
38 10 OUR TEAM JOINVILLE
35º
RENAN BERENGUE 37 Pontos 9 Jogos
37 9 DRB INTER 3X3
36º
ADRIAN SIEWE 37 Pontos 8 Jogos
37 8 IDC SP
37º
RODRIGO DEL' ARCO 36 Pontos 10 Jogos
36 10 RIO PRETO 3X3
38º
ERIKE SILVA DE MOURA 35 Pontos 7 Jogos
35 7 MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
39º
JOÃO VITOR F. CANDIDO 34 Pontos 6 Jogos
34 6 SP ATLETAS DO ANO
40º
CARLOS EDUARDO ROCHA 31 Pontos 8 Jogos
31 8 NB3
41º
MATHEUS DOS PRAZERES COSTA 31 Pontos 13 Jogos
31 13 FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS
42º
Eliel Maldonado 30 Pontos 4 Jogos
30 4 STEP ZERO MAUÁ_
43º
PEDRO H. SERRA CARVALHO 30 Pontos 9 Jogos
30 9 SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL
44º
OSVALDO PELEGRINI 27 Pontos 8 Jogos
27 8 IDC SP
45º
RODRIGO BEZERRA DA SILVA 25 Pontos 9 Jogos
25 9 ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE
46º
GIANLUCA CAMPANER 24 Pontos 9 Jogos
24 9 SÃO PAULO DC
47º
RAFAEL MIQUÉIAS A. MENEZES 24 Pontos 4 Jogos
24 4 PRAIA GRANDE FPG.
48º
YGOR FREITAS 24 Pontos 7 Jogos
24 7 RIO PRETO 3X3
49º
FELIPE RANIERI 23 Pontos 11 Jogos
23 11 NB3
50º
HUGO DOS SANTOS BERMEJO 23 Pontos 9 Jogos
23 9 NB3
51º
RENATO SCHOLZ DA SILVA 23 Pontos 5 Jogos
23 5 BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
52º
KAUÃ DA SILVA ARAÚJO 21 Pontos 12 Jogos
21 12 IDC SP
53º
NATHAN CABRERA P. MATTOS 20 Pontos 4 Jogos
20 4 PRAIA GRANDE FPG.
54º
ELIEL MALDONADO 19 Pontos 5 Jogos
19 5 RIO PRETO 3X3
55º
GIOVANNI MAGALHÃES 18 Pontos 5 Jogos
18 5 DRB INTER 3X3
56º
JONATHAN SOBRINHO 17 Pontos 7 Jogos
17 7 DRB INTER 3X3
57º
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE ARAUJO 17 Pontos 6 Jogos
17 6 R.E.D
58º
LUCAS DANIEL TISCHER 17 Pontos 9 Jogos
17 9 FEACFRANCA /RB SPORTS
59º
MATEUS G. OLIVEIRA 17 Pontos 4 Jogos
17 4 ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA
60º
ROBERTO A. A. PORTUGAL 16 Pontos 6 Jogos
16 6 SP ATLETAS DO ANO
61º
LUCAS TAVARES 16 Pontos 4 Jogos
16 4 SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL
62º
ICARO A. B. SOUZA 15 Pontos 6 Jogos
15 6 SP ATLETAS DO ANO
63º
MATHEUS NEVES PASSOS 15 Pontos 3 Jogos
15 3 LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
64º
ADRIEL DE JESUS PEREIRA 14 Pontos 3 Jogos
14 3 LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
65º
LUIZ PEDRO POLETO 14 Pontos 4 Jogos
14 4 PRAIA GRANDE FPG.
66º
JEFERSON LUIZ TEIXEIRA 13 Pontos 6 Jogos
13 6 R.E.D
67º
ALEXANDRO RAMOS 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE
68º
BRUNO SILVEIRA 12 Pontos 3 Jogos
12 3 PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball
69º
ADRIEL LEÃO MUNIZ 12 Pontos 5 Jogos
12 5 LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
70º
PATRICK LOMBE 11 Pontos 5 Jogos
11 5 IDC SP
71º
GUILHERME PEREIRA PASSOS 11 Pontos 5 Jogos
11 5 LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
72º
MAXWELL DIAS RIBEIRO 10 Pontos 4 Jogos
10 4 BOTAFOGO / MARICÁ
73º
VITOR Antony Silveira 10 Pontos 4 Jogos
10 4 STEP ZERO MAUÁ_
74º
GABRIEL Y. C. DO VALLE 10 Pontos 6 Jogos
10 6 SP ATLETAS DO ANO
75º
VICTOR F. V. DA CONCEIÇÃO 9 Pontos 3 Jogos
9 3 SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL
76º
ANDRÉ AUGUSTO SANT ANNA 9 Pontos 4 Jogos
9 4 SÃO PAULO DC
77º
EVERSON SOUZA SANTOS 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 LEM BASQUETE BAHIA
78º
JOÃO PEDRO ARRAIS DE CARVALHO 7 Pontos 5 Jogos
7 5 MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
79º
WILLIAM BRUCE 6 Pontos 3 Jogos
6 3 PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball
80º
JEAN PEREIRA 6 Pontos 4 Jogos
6 4 DRB INTER 3X3
81º
RENATO FRIAS DA COSTA 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL
82º
LUIS O. MALHEIROS G. CHAVES 5 Pontos 3 Jogos
5 3 PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball
83º
CAIO REIS 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 PRAIA GRANDE FPG.
84º
BRAYAN LEE SILVA 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 IBITURUNA 3X3
85º
ARTHUR FABRICIO 4 Pontos 4 Jogos
4 4 DRB INTER 3X3
86º
RANIEL GIOVANI 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 IBITURUNA 3X3
87º
MARCOS VINICIUS 4 Pontos 4 Jogos
4 4 STEP ZERO MAUÁ_
88º
FERNANDO AUGUSTO 4 Pontos 6 Jogos
4 6 ALEL/EINSTEN LIMEIRA
89º
GUILHERME S. VIANA 4 Pontos 3 Jogos
4 3 ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE
90º
Thales Garcia da Silva 4 Pontos 23 Jogos
4 23 STEP ZERO MAUÁ_
91º
EBENEZER RAMOS DOS SANTOS 4 Pontos 4 Jogos
4 4 ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE
92º
MATHEUS GOES 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE
93º
CLAUDIO DA SILVA CARDOSO 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 R.E.D
94º
GANDY MILLIEN 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 MARICÁ / BOTAFOGO
95º
MATHEUS C. ROJAS CARRO 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 SANTOS 3X3_MEMORIAL
96º
CESAR FABRETTI 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BASQUETE ASSIS
97º
LOURIVAL PERES 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BASQUETE ASSIS
98º
MATEUS H. S. LIMA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball
99º
THIAGO S. DE OLIVEIRA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PRAIA GRANDE FPG.
100º
MATHEUS R. F. DA GLÓRIA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PARANAÍBA CACTUS Basketball
101º
VINICIUS C. SILVA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 STEP ZERO MAUÁ_
102º
KENNY OBINNA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 IDC SP
103º
DANIEL ALEIXO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 STEP ZERO MAUÁ_
104º
BERNARDO ALDWORTH MOLLER 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 STEP ZERO MAUÁ_
105º
JONATHAN KIM ABDOU SILVA 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 R.E.D
106º
CAIO DAN ARAÚJO 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 ALEL LIMEIRA BASQUETE
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
UNDERDOGS SUPERDOGS
UNDERDOGS SUPERDOGS
340 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
340 4
WILLIAM ARRIEL
WESLEY ANDRADE
WALLDSON RODRIGO
EWESON RHENAN CARVALHO
DANIEL CAMARA
BRUNO HENRIQUE
GABRIEL MONTEIRO
JOÃO HENRIQUE
SANTOS_FC_MOBYDIX
SANTOS_FC_MOBYDIX
316 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
316 4
LUIZ HENRIQUE SOUZA
JOÃO VITOR SILVA
GUTEMBERG PEREIRA SOUZA
GUSTAVO MULLER PEREIRA
GABRIEL MEDEIROS DA COSTA
DOUGLAS CORRÊA
CARAGUÁ SHARKS ABASC
CARAGUÁ SHARKS ABASC
260 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
260 4
PEDRO HENRIQUE GORGONIO
LUIZ OTÁVIO LOPES
LUIS GUILHERME DOS SANTOS
DANILO ROCHA PONTES
BRENO TOSINI VIERIA
TRIPLO X
TRIPLO X
245 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
245 5
MAICON DOUGLAS GONÇALVES
HENRIQUE MOREIRA
GUSTAVO MOLLETTA MARTINS
FERNANDO CESAR MARTINS
FABRÍCIO DOS SANTOS
ROGER NERY
LOS 3X
LOS 3X
240 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
240 5
VINICIUS GALDINO DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL S. BASSEI
JONATAS A. NUNES
BRUNALDI L. RODRIGUES
ANDERSON SENA BOTELHO
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
200 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
200 2
TAYSON NADSON DE SOUZA
LUCAS HENRIQUE
EWERTON DENNER SANTOS
MATIAS CANDELARIA DE MATTOS
ANDRÉ AUGUSTO SANT ANNA
ALEXANDRE BRAYAN DOS SANTOS
GIANLUCA CAMPANER
GABRIEL ALVES
BLACK HAWKS
BLACK HAWKS
190 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
190 3
VICTOR AMADEU DA SILVA
MATHEUS NERY MALTA
IGOR ROQUE LIMA
GABRIEL BORGES MARIANO
MATHEUS NASCIMENTO
THE TITANS 3X3
THE TITANS 3X3
190 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
190 3
VINICIUS SOUZA DA CRUZ
VICTOR PIROLLA NAVARRO
MARCO ANTONIO DAOU
GUILHERME VIANI DE SOUZA
SERTÃOZINHO BASQUETE PARK
SERTÃOZINHO BASQUETE PARK
167 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
167 5
PEDRO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
LEANDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA
BRUNO CÉSAR DE AZEVEDO
ARTHUR FELIPE MONTEIRO
ADRIANO JÚLIO
ADRIAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA
FELIPE GARCIA
10º
PRAIA GRANDE FPG OPEN Praia Grande-SP
PRAIA GRANDE FPG OPEN Praia Grande-SP
116 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
116 2
YGOR NASCIMENTO
RIAN ANDRADE DO SANTOS
NATHAN MATTOS
MURYLO MONTEIRO
MATHEUS SOARES
GUSTAVO MAURÍCIO DAMACENA
11º
NBC LAB
NBC LAB
107 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
107 3
YHAN VICTOR BARROSO
PIETRO LUCIANO BIGONGIARI
JOSE RONALDO DA SILVA
JOÃO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
PATRICK SANTOS
12º
ASP CENTRO ESPORTIVO
ASP CENTRO ESPORTIVO
105 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
105 2
PEDRO PAULO MOREIRA
KAIQUE ORTIZ
JOÃO PEDRO ANDRADE
GABRIEL GOMES
LEANDRO CARVALHO BRUNO
MURILO CARVALHO
13º
SHARK SESH DIADEMA
SHARK SESH DIADEMA
102 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
102 3
WESLLEY BARBOSA DA SILVA
RODRIGO FERREIRA SANTOS
JEAN BATISTA CAMPOS
DIEGO MALTA
ATYLA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES
14º
R.W BASKETBALL KINGS SÃO PAULO/SP
R.W BASKETBALL KINGS SÃO PAULO/SP
90 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
90 3
LEONARDO TORRES
LENDRO MENDES
ISAEL S. ALVES
ANTONIO CARLOS A. F. JUNIOR
ANDRÉ LUIS
15º
AMATILHA TAUBATÉ Taubaté/SP
AMATILHA TAUBATÉ Taubaté/SP
88 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
88 3
VINICIUS C. CHAGAS
RACHYD B. OLIVEIRA
FELIPE B. BEZERRA
CAIQUE N. RIBEIRO
JOSÉLIO ALMEIDA
JONATHAN FERNANDES
IGOR RIBEIRO
16º
PIRATAS BASKETBALL
PIRATAS BASKETBALL
87 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
87 3
VITOR DA SILVA
IGOR SIQUEIRA MARQUES
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA
FRANCISCO HEITOR DE SOUZA
ANDRÉ VIEIRA BRASIL
17º
TRIFORCE BASKETBALL
TRIFORCE BASKETBALL
78 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
78 3
RAFAEL ROMANO
MURILO ROMANO
MATHEUS NAGAO SHIMODA
LEOBRUNO MARINHO FREIRE
RAFAEL ALENCAR
18º
BLACK HAWKS U23
BLACK HAWKS U23
78 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
78 3
RODRIGO V. DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIEL SOLANO
BRUNO M. DOS SANTOS
AMILTON JESUS DOS SANTOS
ALAN SANTANA
AMILTON JESUS DOS SANTOS
19º
SANTOS 3X3_INSTITUTO DE ROSIS Santos/SP
SANTOS 3X3_INSTITUTO DE ROSIS Santos/SP
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
VICTOR F. V. DA CONCEIÇÃO
SYLVIO M.F.O. ORTIZ
RENATO FRIAS DA COSTA
MATHEUS C. ROJAS CARRO
GUILHERME C. ROJAS CARRO
20º
BAIXADA SPARROWS
BAIXADA SPARROWS
69 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
69 3
RUD MULLER MARTINS
JÚLIO ACÁCIO VIEIRA
GUILHERME SANTOS DA SILVA
LEONARDO FERNANDES SILVA
LUCAS ALFAIA
21º
ASP PIRITUBA
ASP PIRITUBA
65 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
65 2
NICOLAS DE PAIVA MIRANDA
MATHEUS MARTINS MICHAEL
FELIPE ARAÚJO PEREIRA
ALEXANDRE CARAVANTE GAIA
22º
ACLIMAÇÃO OPEN
ACLIMAÇÃO OPEN
56 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
56 2
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ PEDROZA
RODRIGO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
JOSÉ JAILSON SOUZA
FABIO CORREIA PAIVA
DECIO ANTONIO LUIZ NETO
CARLOS HENRIQUE
23º
SORIBALLERS 3X3
SORIBALLERS 3X3
49 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
49 2
VICTOR LIRA
LUCAS GARIBE
LUAN VINICIUS
CRISTIAN REMPEL
BRUNO TOLEDO
BRUNO BORGES GALLO
24º
SORIMAMBA
SORIMAMBA
49 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
49 2
YURI SABACK
RAFAEL MENEGOCCI
FELIPE ALVES
PEDRO PAULO
25º
CALIPA 3X3
CALIPA 3X3
48 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
48 2
LEANDRO SALGADO MARTINS
KAIQUE RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO
HUMBERTO BRYAN MAURICIO
FABRÍCIO MARCACINNI
BRUNO GRUNWALD PIRES
26º
THE DOGS CAPÃO
THE DOGS CAPÃO
24 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
24 2
DOUGLAS PEREIRA NOBRE
ANÍZIO OLIVEIRA BISPO
ALEX SANDRO OLIVEIRA
ADÃO DOMINGOS VICENTE
27º
SORI BUCKETS
SORI BUCKETS
12 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
12 1
RENAN MACIEL DE LIMA
RAPAHEL TEIXEIRA LIBONATI
MARCO ROCHA
FERNANDO DANTAS MENEZES
DANIEL JHUN DE OLIVEIRA
28º
SQUAD 3x3
SQUAD 3x3
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
RAFAEL FELIPE OLIVEIRA
FILIPE MESSIAS DA SILVA
FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO
BRUNO BALBINO DOS SANTOS
Atletas
WILLIAM ARRIEL
WESLEY ANDRADE
WALLDSON RODRIGO
EWESON RHENAN CARVALHO
DANIEL CAMARA
BRUNO HENRIQUE
GABRIEL MONTEIRO
JOÃO HENRIQUE
LUIZ HENRIQUE SOUZA
JOÃO VITOR SILVA
GUTEMBERG PEREIRA SOUZA
GUSTAVO MULLER PEREIRA
GABRIEL MEDEIROS DA COSTA
DOUGLAS CORRÊA
PEDRO HENRIQUE GORGONIO
LUIZ OTÁVIO LOPES
LUIS GUILHERME DOS SANTOS
DANILO ROCHA PONTES
BRENO TOSINI VIERIA
MAICON DOUGLAS GONÇALVES
HENRIQUE MOREIRA
GUSTAVO MOLLETTA MARTINS
FERNANDO CESAR MARTINS
FABRÍCIO DOS SANTOS
ROGER NERY
VINICIUS GALDINO DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL S. BASSEI
JONATAS A. NUNES
BRUNALDI L. RODRIGUES
ANDERSON SENA BOTELHO
TAYSON NADSON DE SOUZA
LUCAS HENRIQUE
EWERTON DENNER SANTOS
MATIAS CANDELARIA DE MATTOS
ANDRÉ AUGUSTO SANT ANNA
ALEXANDRE BRAYAN DOS SANTOS
GIANLUCA CAMPANER
GABRIEL ALVES
VICTOR AMADEU DA SILVA
MATHEUS NERY MALTA
IGOR ROQUE LIMA
GABRIEL BORGES MARIANO
MATHEUS NASCIMENTO
VINICIUS SOUZA DA CRUZ
VICTOR PIROLLA NAVARRO
MARCO ANTONIO DAOU
GUILHERME VIANI DE SOUZA
PEDRO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
LEANDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA
BRUNO CÉSAR DE AZEVEDO
ARTHUR FELIPE MONTEIRO
ADRIANO JÚLIO
ADRIAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA
FELIPE GARCIA
YGOR NASCIMENTO
RIAN ANDRADE DO SANTOS
NATHAN MATTOS
MURYLO MONTEIRO
MATHEUS SOARES
GUSTAVO MAURÍCIO DAMACENA
YHAN VICTOR BARROSO
PIETRO LUCIANO BIGONGIARI
JOSE RONALDO DA SILVA
JOÃO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
PATRICK SANTOS
PEDRO PAULO MOREIRA
KAIQUE ORTIZ
JOÃO PEDRO ANDRADE
GABRIEL GOMES
LEANDRO CARVALHO BRUNO
MURILO CARVALHO
WESLLEY BARBOSA DA SILVA
RODRIGO FERREIRA SANTOS
JEAN BATISTA CAMPOS
DIEGO MALTA
ATYLA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES
LEONARDO TORRES
LENDRO MENDES
ISAEL S. ALVES
ANTONIO CARLOS A. F. JUNIOR
ANDRÉ LUIS
VINICIUS C. CHAGAS
RACHYD B. OLIVEIRA
FELIPE B. BEZERRA
CAIQUE N. RIBEIRO
JOSÉLIO ALMEIDA
JONATHAN FERNANDES
IGOR RIBEIRO
VITOR DA SILVA
IGOR SIQUEIRA MARQUES
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA
FRANCISCO HEITOR DE SOUZA
ANDRÉ VIEIRA BRASIL
RAFAEL ROMANO
MURILO ROMANO
MATHEUS NAGAO SHIMODA
LEOBRUNO MARINHO FREIRE
RAFAEL ALENCAR
RODRIGO V. DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIEL SOLANO
BRUNO M. DOS SANTOS
AMILTON JESUS DOS SANTOS
ALAN SANTANA
AMILTON JESUS DOS SANTOS
VICTOR F. V. DA CONCEIÇÃO
SYLVIO M.F.O. ORTIZ
RENATO FRIAS DA COSTA
MATHEUS C. ROJAS CARRO
GUILHERME C. ROJAS CARRO
RUD MULLER MARTINS
JÚLIO ACÁCIO VIEIRA
GUILHERME SANTOS DA SILVA
LEONARDO FERNANDES SILVA
LUCAS ALFAIA
NICOLAS DE PAIVA MIRANDA
MATHEUS MARTINS MICHAEL
FELIPE ARAÚJO PEREIRA
ALEXANDRE CARAVANTE GAIA
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ PEDROZA
RODRIGO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
JOSÉ JAILSON SOUZA
FABIO CORREIA PAIVA
DECIO ANTONIO LUIZ NETO
CARLOS HENRIQUE
VICTOR LIRA
LUCAS GARIBE
LUAN VINICIUS
CRISTIAN REMPEL
BRUNO TOLEDO
BRUNO BORGES GALLO
YURI SABACK
RAFAEL MENEGOCCI
FELIPE ALVES
PEDRO PAULO
LEANDRO SALGADO MARTINS
KAIQUE RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO
HUMBERTO BRYAN MAURICIO
FABRÍCIO MARCACINNI
BRUNO GRUNWALD PIRES
DOUGLAS PEREIRA NOBRE
ANÍZIO OLIVEIRA BISPO
ALEX SANDRO OLIVEIRA
ADÃO DOMINGOS VICENTE
RENAN MACIEL DE LIMA
RAPAHEL TEIXEIRA LIBONATI
MARCO ROCHA
FERNANDO DANTAS MENEZES
DANIEL JHUN DE OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL FELIPE OLIVEIRA
FILIPE MESSIAS DA SILVA
FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO
BRUNO BALBINO DOS SANTOS
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
UNDERDOGS SUPERDOGS
UNDERDOGS SUPERDOGS
340 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
340 4
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
100
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
100
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
70
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
70
SANTOS_FC_MOBYDIX
SANTOS_FC_MOBYDIX
316 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
316 4
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
0
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
56
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
80
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
100
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
80
CARAGUÁ SHARKS ABASC
CARAGUÁ SHARKS ABASC
260 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
260 4
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
50
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
80
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
80
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
50
TRIPLO X
TRIPLO X
245 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
245 5
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
70
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
45
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
45
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
50
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
35
LOS 3X
LOS 3X
240 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
240 5
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
45
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
40
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
70
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
40
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
45
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
200 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
200 2
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
0
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
100
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
100
BLACK HAWKS
BLACK HAWKS
190 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
190 3
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
60
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
70
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
60
THE TITANS 3X3
THE TITANS 3X3
190 Pontos Pts
3 Torneios Torn.
190 3
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
80
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
50
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
60
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
SERTÃOZINHO BASQUETE PARK
SERTÃOZINHO BASQUETE PARK
167 Pontos Pts
5 Torneios Torn.
167 5
CE JOERG BRUDER – 1ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 TEMPORADA 2022
42
SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESI AE CARVALHO
20
VII CPB3X3 – SÃO PAULO 3X3 – SESC JUNDIAÍ – ITAPECERICA – RIO PRETO
40
4ª ETAPA DA LIGA ANB3X3 – SÃO PAULO – MAIRIPORÃ
45
VII Circuito de Basquete 3×3 – Mogi das Cruzes – 5ª Etapa
20
10º
PRAIA GRANDE FPG OPEN Praia Grande-SP
PRAIA GRANDE FPG OPEN Praia Grande-SP
116 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.