2020
Temporada:
Modalidade:
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
CHR SP São Paulo-SP
CHR SP São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Moisés Vieira
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Jeferson Teixeira
Felipe Souza
Felipe Augusto Nene
DRB Inter 3x3
DRB Inter 3x3
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Renan Brenguere
Júlio César de Oliveira
Felipe Souza
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos
Einstein ABT Limeira
Einstein ABT Limeira
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
William Evangelista
Samuel Machado Castellar
Mateus Guarusso
Juliano Randal
Felipe Camargo
Douglas Neves
Minas Gerais Storm
Minas Gerais Storm
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Milton da Costa Semedo
Kaique Mendes dos Santos
Jonathan Augusto Silva
Iscauin Arquimedes
Davi Fioreti
Bruno Nogueira Rodrigues
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Rodrigo Del'Arco
Kleiton Scarano
Fabio Santos
Alfredo Perandini
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Leonardo Branquinho
Jonatas Mello
Giovanni Pissioni
André Ferros
SAS Hooligans
SAS Hooligans
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Rodd Silva
Lucas Nascimento
Guilherme Coutinho
SP Alce São Paulo-SP
SP Alce São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Renan Costa
Rafael Aquino
Jefferson Mariano
Iago de Sousa Santos
Daniel Gonçalves
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Roberto Portugal
Osvaldo Pelegrini Neto
Lucas Felipe Kanguru
Ícaro Barbosa
10º
SP DCU23
SP DCU23
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Matheus Alexandre
Luiz Felipe
Ítalo dos Santos
Gianluca Campaner
11º
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Matheus Teca
Luiz Felipe da Silva Rosa
Evandro Silva
André Fonseca Morone
Adriano Fontini
Atletas
Moisés Vieira
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Jeferson Teixeira
Felipe Souza
Felipe Augusto Nene
Renan Brenguere
Júlio César de Oliveira
Felipe Souza
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos
William Evangelista
Samuel Machado Castellar
Mateus Guarusso
Juliano Randal
Felipe Camargo
Douglas Neves
Milton da Costa Semedo
Kaique Mendes dos Santos
Jonathan Augusto Silva
Iscauin Arquimedes
Davi Fioreti
Bruno Nogueira Rodrigues
Rodrigo Del'Arco
Kleiton Scarano
Fabio Santos
Alfredo Perandini
Leonardo Branquinho
Jonatas Mello
Giovanni Pissioni
André Ferros
Rodd Silva
Lucas Nascimento
Guilherme Coutinho
Renan Costa
Rafael Aquino
Jefferson Mariano
Iago de Sousa Santos
Daniel Gonçalves
Roberto Portugal
Osvaldo Pelegrini Neto
Lucas Felipe Kanguru
Ícaro Barbosa
Matheus Alexandre
Luiz Felipe
Ítalo dos Santos
Gianluca Campaner
Matheus Teca
Luiz Felipe da Silva Rosa
Evandro Silva
André Fonseca Morone
Adriano Fontini
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
CHR SP São Paulo-SP
CHR SP São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
DRB Inter 3x3
DRB Inter 3x3
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
Einstein ABT Limeira
Einstein ABT Limeira
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
Minas Gerais Storm
Minas Gerais Storm
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
SAS Hooligans
SAS Hooligans
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
SP Alce São Paulo-SP
SP Alce São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
10º
SP DCU23
SP DCU23
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
11º
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Moisés Vieira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CHR SP
Roberto Portugal 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Atletas do Ano
André Ferros 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC
Rodd Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SAS Hooligans
Lucas Nascimento 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SAS Hooligans
Guilherme Coutinho 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SAS Hooligans
Renan Costa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Alce
Rafael Aquino 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Alce
Jefferson Mariano 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Alce
10º
Iago de Sousa Santos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Alce
11º
Daniel Gonçalves 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Alce
12º
Osvaldo Pelegrini Neto 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Atletas do Ano
13º
Jonatas Mello 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC
14º
Lucas Felipe Kanguru 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Atletas do Ano
15º
Ícaro Barbosa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Atletas do Ano
16º
Matheus Alexandre 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP DCU23
17º
Luiz Felipe 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP DCU23
18º
Ítalo dos Santos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP DCU23
19º
Gianluca Campaner 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP DCU23
20º
Matheus Teca 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Urban Hoops
21º
Luiz Felipe da Silva Rosa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Urban Hoops
22º
Evandro Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Urban Hoops
23º
André Fonseca Morone 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Urban Hoops
24º
Giovanni Pissioni 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC
25º
Leonardo Branquinho 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC
26º
Jonathan Kim Abdou 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CHR SP
27º
Juliano Randal 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Einstein ABT Limeira
28º
Jeferson Teixeira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CHR SP
29º
Felipe Souza 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CHR SP
30º
Felipe Augusto Nene 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CHR SP
31º
Renan Brenguere 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 DRB Inter 3x3
32º
Júlio César de Oliveira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 DRB Inter 3x3
33º
Felipe Souza 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 DRB Inter 3x3
34º
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 DRB Inter 3x3
35º
William Evangelista 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Einstein ABT Limeira
36º
Samuel Machado Castellar 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Einstein ABT Limeira
37º
Mateus Guarusso 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Einstein ABT Limeira
38º
Felipe Camargo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Einstein ABT Limeira
39º
Alfredo Perandini 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Rio Preto Guarani
40º
Douglas Neves 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Einstein ABT Limeira
41º
Milton da Costa Semedo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Minas Gerais Storm
42º
Kaique Mendes dos Santos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Minas Gerais Storm
43º
Jonathan Augusto Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Minas Gerais Storm
44º
Iscauin Arquimedes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Minas Gerais Storm
45º
Davi Fioreti 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Minas Gerais Storm
46º
Bruno Nogueira Rodrigues 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Minas Gerais Storm
47º
Rodrigo Del'Arco 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Rio Preto Guarani
48º
Kleiton Scarano 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Rio Preto Guarani
49º
Fabio Santos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Rio Preto Guarani
50º
Adriano Fontini 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Urban Hoops
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Corinthians/CheckBall São Paulo-SP
Corinthians/CheckBall São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Vanessa Sassa
Lais Tobias
Karla da Costa
Evelyn Larissa
RW Basketball
RW Basketball
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Rafaela Barbosa
Myreya da Silva
Kelly Silva
Jéssica Santana
Aline Cristina
Atletas
Vanessa Sassa
Lais Tobias
Karla da Costa
Evelyn Larissa
Rafaela Barbosa
Myreya da Silva
Kelly Silva
Jéssica Santana
Aline Cristina
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Corinthians/CheckBall São Paulo-SP
Corinthians/CheckBall São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
RW Basketball
RW Basketball
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Vanessa Sassa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Corinthians/CheckBall
Lais Tobias 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Corinthians/CheckBall
Karla da Costa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Corinthians/CheckBall
Evelyn Larissa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Corinthians/CheckBall
Rafaela Barbosa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
Myreya da Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
Kelly Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
Jéssica Santana 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
Aline Cristina 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
UD Legends
UD Legends
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Wermerson Ferreira da Silva
Rodrigo Lima
Florio Joaquim
Edmilson Otuka
Calmon Garcia Napoli
Anderson Pereira
UD Old Dogs 35+
UD Old Dogs 35+
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Robson Nogueira
Raul Ferreyra
Francisco Maurício
Euclides Domingos
Carlos Morales
Artur Rufino
UD Vira-Latas
UD Vira-Latas
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Vinícius Bonifácio
Paulo Latorre
Marcelo da Silva
Leandro Othero
Eduardo Marques
Daniel Ceroni
UDSP São Paulo-SP
UDSP São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Rafael Oliveira Martins
José Paraguay
Douglas Souza
Douglas Gorauskas
Daniel Camara
Dalton Gorauskas
Underdogs São Paulo-SP
Underdogs São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Wagner Barbosa
Lázaro Oliveira
José Yarid
João Henrique Fortini
Jeiel Silva
Fernando Pelissoni
Atletas
Wermerson Ferreira da Silva
Rodrigo Lima
Florio Joaquim
Edmilson Otuka
Calmon Garcia Napoli
Anderson Pereira
Robson Nogueira
Raul Ferreyra
Francisco Maurício
Euclides Domingos
Carlos Morales
Artur Rufino
Vinícius Bonifácio
Paulo Latorre
Marcelo da Silva
Leandro Othero
Eduardo Marques
Daniel Ceroni
Rafael Oliveira Martins
José Paraguay
Douglas Souza
Douglas Gorauskas
Daniel Camara
Dalton Gorauskas
Wagner Barbosa
Lázaro Oliveira
José Yarid
João Henrique Fortini
Jeiel Silva
Fernando Pelissoni
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
UD Legends
UD Legends
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
UD Old Dogs 35+
UD Old Dogs 35+
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
UD Vira-Latas
UD Vira-Latas
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
UDSP São Paulo-SP
UDSP São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
Underdogs São Paulo-SP
Underdogs São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
0
0
0
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Wermerson Ferreira da Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Legends
Eduardo Marques 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Vira-Latas
Jeiel Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Underdogs
João Henrique Fortini 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Underdogs
José Yarid 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Underdogs
Lázaro Oliveira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Underdogs
Wagner Barbosa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Underdogs
Dalton Gorauskas 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UDSP
Daniel Camara 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UDSP
10º
Douglas Gorauskas 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UDSP
11º
Douglas Souza 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UDSP
12º
José Paraguay 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UDSP
13º
Rafael Oliveira Martins 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UDSP
14º
Daniel Ceroni 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Vira-Latas
15º
Leandro Othero 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Vira-Latas
16º
Rodrigo Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Legends
17º
Marcelo da Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Vira-Latas
18º
Paulo Latorre 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Vira-Latas
19º
Vinícius Bonifácio 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Vira-Latas
20º
Artur Rufino 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
21º
Carlos Morales 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
22º
Euclides Domingos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
23º
Francisco Maurício 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
24º
Raul Ferreyra 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
25º
Robson Nogueira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
26º
Anderson Pereira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Legends
27º
Calmon Garcia Napoli 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Legends
28º
Edmilson Otuka 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Legends
29º
Florio Joaquim 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Legends
30º
Fernando Pelissoni 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Underdogs
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Mariana Bellato
Maria Julia
Marcella Almeida
Letícia Sanches
Beatriz Lima
Ibira
Ibira
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Zofia Kwiecinska
Sabrina Caetano
Marília Trindade
Maíra Spina
Emiliana Ramos
Alana Chiochetta
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Simone Lima
Roberta Magalhães
Luana Nunes
Leonice Batista
UD Power
UD Power
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Renata Marin
Patricia da Silva
Katia Denise da Silva
Ines Cremasco
Erica Silva
Elizângela Gomes
Atletas
Mariana Bellato
Maria Julia
Marcella Almeida
Letícia Sanches
Beatriz Lima
Zofia Kwiecinska
Sabrina Caetano
Marília Trindade
Maíra Spina
Emiliana Ramos
Alana Chiochetta
Simone Lima
Roberta Magalhães
Luana Nunes
Leonice Batista
Renata Marin
Patricia da Silva
Katia Denise da Silva
Ines Cremasco
Erica Silva
Elizângela Gomes
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
Ibira
Ibira
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
UD Power
UD Power
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
0
0
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Mariana Bellato 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
Simone Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
Erica Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
Ines Cremasco 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
Katia Denise da Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
Patricia da Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
Renata Marin 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
Leonice Batista 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
Luana Nunes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
10º
Roberta Magalhães 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
11º
Alana Chiochetta 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Ibira
12º
Maria Julia 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
13º
Emiliana Ramos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Ibira
14º
Maíra Spina 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Ibira
15º
Marília Trindade 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Ibira
16º
Sabrina Caetano 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Ibira
17º
Zofia Kwiecinska 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Ibira
18º
Beatriz Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
19º
Letícia Sanches 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
20º
Marcella Almeida 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
21º
Elizângela Gomes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
ABT Limeira
ABT Limeira
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Victor Hugo Araújo
Caio Dan de Araujo
Andre Luiz de Oliveira
Alex Muller Souza
BJP Birds 3x3
BJP Birds 3x3
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Weslley Dias
Vaine Miranda
Robson Mendes
Regis Egashira
Jorge Costa
Douglas Benedicto
Campinas Mais Mais Campinas-SP
Campinas Mais Mais Campinas-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Guilherme Silva Viana
Gabriel Anderson Souza
Fernando Alcino
Adersson Silva
Hooligans
Hooligans
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Thiago Urbano
Rodd Silva
Lucas Urbano
Bernardo Ferreira
Praia Grande FPG Praia Grande-SP
Praia Grande FPG Praia Grande-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Vinicius Barros
Rafael Miqueias
Nathan Mattos
Murylo Monteiro
Luis Pedro Poleto
RW Basketball
RW Basketball
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Yago Kennedy
Isael Silva
Guilherme Bezerra
Denis Simeão
Almir Rodney
SP Spartans
SP Spartans
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Luis Felipe Costa
Kainã Vinicius
José Martina Perez
Douglas Bezerra de Oliveira
Daniel Melgaço Gonçalves
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Yuri Cesar
Rodrigo Pantani
Ricardo Queiroz
Luciano Loiola
UD Superdogs São Paulo-SP
UD Superdogs São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Rodrigo Lima
Leonardo Vosniak
Lázaro Oliveira
João Henrique Fortini
Anderson Pereira
Alexandre Moronari
Atletas
Victor Hugo Araújo
Caio Dan de Araujo
Andre Luiz de Oliveira
Alex Muller Souza
Weslley Dias
Vaine Miranda
Robson Mendes
Regis Egashira
Jorge Costa
Douglas Benedicto
Guilherme Silva Viana
Gabriel Anderson Souza
Fernando Alcino
Adersson Silva
Thiago Urbano
Rodd Silva
Lucas Urbano
Bernardo Ferreira
Vinicius Barros
Rafael Miqueias
Nathan Mattos
Murylo Monteiro
Luis Pedro Poleto
Yago Kennedy
Isael Silva
Guilherme Bezerra
Denis Simeão
Almir Rodney
Luis Felipe Costa
Kainã Vinicius
José Martina Perez
Douglas Bezerra de Oliveira
Daniel Melgaço Gonçalves
Yuri Cesar
Rodrigo Pantani
Ricardo Queiroz
Luciano Loiola
Rodrigo Lima
Leonardo Vosniak
Lázaro Oliveira
João Henrique Fortini
Anderson Pereira
Alexandre Moronari
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
ABT Limeira
ABT Limeira
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
BJP Birds 3x3
BJP Birds 3x3
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
Campinas Mais Mais Campinas-SP
Campinas Mais Mais Campinas-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
Hooligans
Hooligans
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
Praia Grande FPG Praia Grande-SP
Praia Grande FPG Praia Grande-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
RW Basketball
RW Basketball
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
SP Spartans
SP Spartans
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
UD Superdogs São Paulo-SP
UD Superdogs São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Victor Hugo Araújo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 ABT Limeira
Daniel Melgaço Gonçalves 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Spartans
Isael Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
Guilherme Bezerra 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
Denis Simeão 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
Almir Rodney 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
Luis Felipe Costa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Spartans
Kainã Vinicius 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Spartans
José Martina Perez 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Spartans
10º
Douglas Bezerra de Oliveira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Spartans
11º
Yuri Cesar 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
12º
Luis Pedro Poleto 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Praia Grande FPG
13º
Rodrigo Pantani 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
14º
Ricardo Queiroz 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
15º
Luciano Loiola 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
16º
Rodrigo Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
17º
Leonardo Vosniak 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
18º
Lázaro Oliveira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
19º
João Henrique Fortini 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
20º
Anderson Pereira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
21º
Yago Kennedy 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
22º
Murylo Monteiro 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Praia Grande FPG
23º
Caio Dan de Araujo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 ABT Limeira
24º
Guilherme Silva Viana 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Campinas Mais Mais
25º
Andre Luiz de Oliveira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 ABT Limeira
26º
Alex Muller Souza 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 ABT Limeira
27º
Weslley Dias 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BJP Birds 3x3
28º
Vaine Miranda 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BJP Birds 3x3
29º
Robson Mendes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BJP Birds 3x3
30º
Regis Egashira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BJP Birds 3x3
31º
Jorge Costa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BJP Birds 3x3
32º
Douglas Benedicto 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BJP Birds 3x3
33º
Gabriel Anderson Souza 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Campinas Mais Mais
34º
Nathan Mattos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Praia Grande FPG
35º
Fernando Alcino 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Campinas Mais Mais
36º
Adersson Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Campinas Mais Mais
37º
Thiago Urbano 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Hooligans
38º
Rodd Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Hooligans
39º
Lucas Urbano 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Hooligans
40º
Bernardo Ferreira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Hooligans
41º
Vinicius Barros 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Praia Grande FPG
42º
Rafael Miqueias 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Praia Grande FPG
43º
Alexandre Moronari 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
PG Bulls Players
PG Bulls Players
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Vinicius Leocadio Sebastião
Patryck Moreira
João Victor Cabeça
João Quirino
RW Basketball
RW Basketball
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Nicholas Davi
Murilo Teixeira
Max de Oliveira
Gabriel da Cunha
Bruno Coimbra
SA Street Ball
SA Street Ball
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Vinícius Rodrigues
Vinicius Ferreira
João Souza
Bruno Gomes
São Paulo DC U18
São Paulo DC U18
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Matias de Mattos Geia
Julio Martins Gomes
Davy da Costa Silva
Caio Hage Lukjanenko
SP LEFTS
SP LEFTS
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Nicholas Morais de Jesus
Matheus Esteves Araújo
Israel Fernandes Salgado
Caio M. Gonçalves
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Marcos Vinicius
Leonardo Mascarenha
Iago Santos Alves
Henry Gabriel
Caio da Cruz
THUNDERS BK São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS BK São Paulo - SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Ygor de Carvalho
Victor Vieira
Guilherme Amaral
Caio Henrick
Atletas
Vinicius Leocadio Sebastião
Patryck Moreira
João Victor Cabeça
João Quirino
Nicholas Davi
Murilo Teixeira
Max de Oliveira
Gabriel da Cunha
Bruno Coimbra
Vinícius Rodrigues
Vinicius Ferreira
João Souza
Bruno Gomes
Matias de Mattos Geia
Julio Martins Gomes
Davy da Costa Silva
Caio Hage Lukjanenko
Nicholas Morais de Jesus
Matheus Esteves Araújo
Israel Fernandes Salgado
Caio M. Gonçalves
Marcos Vinicius
Leonardo Mascarenha
Iago Santos Alves
Henry Gabriel
Caio da Cruz
Ygor de Carvalho
Victor Vieira
Guilherme Amaral
Caio Henrick
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
PG Bulls Players
PG Bulls Players
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
RW Basketball
RW Basketball
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
SA Street Ball
SA Street Ball
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
São Paulo DC U18
São Paulo DC U18
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
SP LEFTS
SP LEFTS
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
THUNDERS BK São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS BK São Paulo - SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Vinicius Leocadio Sebastião 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PG Bulls Players
Caio Hage Lukjanenko 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC U18
Guilherme Amaral 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS BK
Victor Vieira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS BK
Ygor de Carvalho 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS BK
Caio da Cruz 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
Henry Gabriel 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
Iago Santos Alves 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
Leonardo Mascarenha 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
10º
Marcos Vinicius 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
11º
Caio M. Gonçalves 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP LEFTS
12º
Israel Fernandes Salgado 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP LEFTS
13º
Matheus Esteves Araújo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP LEFTS
14º
Nicholas Morais de Jesus 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP LEFTS
15º
Davy da Costa Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC U18
16º
Patryck Moreira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PG Bulls Players
17º
Julio Martins Gomes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC U18
18º
Matias de Mattos Geia 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC U18
19º
Bruno Gomes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SA Street Ball
20º
João Souza 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SA Street Ball
21º
Vinicius Ferreira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SA Street Ball
22º
Vinícius Rodrigues 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SA Street Ball
23º
Bruno Coimbra 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
24º
Gabriel da Cunha 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
25º
Max de Oliveira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
26º
Murilo Teixeira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
27º
Nicholas Davi 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
28º
João Quirino 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PG Bulls Players
29º
João Victor Cabeça 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 PG Bulls Players
30º
Caio Henrick 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS BK