2020
Temporada:
Modalidade:
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
Rodrigo Del'Arco
Luiz Felipe Soriani
Kleiton Scarano
Fabio Santos
Alfredo Perandini
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
Leonardo Branquinho
Jonatas Mello
Giovanni Pissioni
André Ferros
Einstein ABT Limeira
Einstein ABT Limeira
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
William Evangelista
Samuel Machado Castellar
Mateus Guarusso
Juliano Randal
Felipe Camargo
Douglas Neves
CHR SP São Paulo-SP
CHR SP São Paulo-SP
50 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
50 1
Moisés Vieira
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Jeferson Teixeira
Felipe Souza
Felipe Augusto Nene
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
Roberto Portugal
Osvaldo Pelegrini Neto
Lucas Felipe Kanguru
Ícaro Barbosa
DRB Inter 3x3
DRB Inter 3x3
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
Renan Brenguere
Júlio César de Oliveira
Felipe Souza
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
Matheus Teca
Luiz Felipe da Silva Rosa
Evandro Silva
André Fonseca Morone
Adriano Fontini
SP Alce São Paulo-SP
SP Alce São Paulo-SP
16 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
16 1
Renan Costa
Rafael Aquino
Jefferson Mariano
Iago de Sousa Santos
Daniel Gonçalves
Minas Gerais Storm
Minas Gerais Storm
14 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
14 1
Milton da Costa Semedo
Kaique Mendes dos Santos
Jonathan Augusto Silva
Iscauin Arquimedes
Davi Fioreti
Bruno Nogueira Rodrigues
10º
Lendas Porto Real Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Lendas Porto Real Rio de Janeiro-RJ
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Matheus Lage
Jandir Vinicius Paulo
Carlos Silva Jr
Alan Vitor
11º
Our Team Joinville São Paulo-SP
Our Team Joinville São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Vinicius Baccin
Pedro Patekoski
Luiz Henrique Semmke dos Santos
Bruno William Lazzaris
12º
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Rafael Frias
Matheus Rojas
Guilherme Rojas
13º
SAS Hooligans
SAS Hooligans
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Rodd Silva
Lucas Nascimento
Guilherme Coutinho
14º
SP DCU23
SP DCU23
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Matheus Alexandre
Luiz Felipe
Ítalo dos Santos
Gianluca Campaner
15º
SP I.D.C 3x3 São Paulo-SP
SP I.D.C 3x3 São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Thales Garcia
Rodrigo Alves Nascimento
Rodney Lavez Queiroz
Rafael Quintiliano
Lucas Alves de Melo
Eliel de Brito
Atletas
Rodrigo Del'Arco
Luiz Felipe Soriani
Kleiton Scarano
Fabio Santos
Alfredo Perandini
Leonardo Branquinho
Jonatas Mello
Giovanni Pissioni
André Ferros
William Evangelista
Samuel Machado Castellar
Mateus Guarusso
Juliano Randal
Felipe Camargo
Douglas Neves
Moisés Vieira
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Jeferson Teixeira
Felipe Souza
Felipe Augusto Nene
Roberto Portugal
Osvaldo Pelegrini Neto
Lucas Felipe Kanguru
Ícaro Barbosa
Renan Brenguere
Júlio César de Oliveira
Felipe Souza
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos
Matheus Teca
Luiz Felipe da Silva Rosa
Evandro Silva
André Fonseca Morone
Adriano Fontini
Renan Costa
Rafael Aquino
Jefferson Mariano
Iago de Sousa Santos
Daniel Gonçalves
Milton da Costa Semedo
Kaique Mendes dos Santos
Jonathan Augusto Silva
Iscauin Arquimedes
Davi Fioreti
Bruno Nogueira Rodrigues
Matheus Lage
Jandir Vinicius Paulo
Carlos Silva Jr
Alan Vitor
Vinicius Baccin
Pedro Patekoski
Luiz Henrique Semmke dos Santos
Bruno William Lazzaris
Rafael Frias
Matheus Rojas
Guilherme Rojas
Rodd Silva
Lucas Nascimento
Guilherme Coutinho
Matheus Alexandre
Luiz Felipe
Ítalo dos Santos
Gianluca Campaner
Thales Garcia
Rodrigo Alves Nascimento
Rodney Lavez Queiroz
Rafael Quintiliano
Lucas Alves de Melo
Eliel de Brito
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
100
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
80
Einstein ABT Limeira
Einstein ABT Limeira
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
70
CHR SP São Paulo-SP
CHR SP São Paulo-SP
50 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
50 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
50
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
45
DRB Inter 3x3
DRB Inter 3x3
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
40
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
35
SP Alce São Paulo-SP
SP Alce São Paulo-SP
16 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
16 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
16
Minas Gerais Storm
Minas Gerais Storm
14 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
14 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
14
10º
Lendas Porto Real Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Lendas Porto Real Rio de Janeiro-RJ
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
11º
Our Team Joinville São Paulo-SP
Our Team Joinville São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
12º
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
13º
SAS Hooligans
SAS Hooligans
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
14º
SP DCU23
SP DCU23
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
15º
SP I.D.C 3x3 São Paulo-SP
SP I.D.C 3x3 São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
100
80
70
50
45
40
35
16
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Jonatas Mello 40 Pontos 5 Jogos
40 5 São Paulo DC
Rodrigo Del'Arco 40 Pontos 5 Jogos
40 5 Rio Preto Guarani
Leonardo Branquinho 32 Pontos 5 Jogos
32 5 São Paulo DC
Fabio Santos 26 Pontos 5 Jogos
26 5 Rio Preto Guarani
Alfredo Perandini 23 Pontos 5 Jogos
23 5 Rio Preto Guarani
Lucas Felipe Kanguru 23 Pontos 3 Jogos
23 3 SP Atletas do Ano
Felipe Camargo 22 Pontos 4 Jogos
22 4 Einstein ABT Limeira
Giovanni Pissioni 20 Pontos 5 Jogos
20 5 São Paulo DC
Moisés Vieira 20 Pontos 3 Jogos
20 3 CHR SP
10º
Felipe Augusto Nene 18 Pontos 3 Jogos
18 3 CHR SP
11º
Roberto Portugal 17 Pontos 3 Jogos
17 3 SP Atletas do Ano
12º
Carlos Eduardo dos Santos 17 Pontos 3 Jogos
17 3 DRB Inter 3x3
13º
William Evangelista 16 Pontos 4 Jogos
16 4 Einstein ABT Limeira
14º
Renan Brenguere 16 Pontos 3 Jogos
16 3 DRB Inter 3x3
15º
Luiz Felipe da Silva Rosa 15 Pontos 3 Jogos
15 3 SP Urban Hoops
16º
Douglas Neves 15 Pontos 4 Jogos
15 4 Einstein ABT Limeira
17º
Felipe Souza 14 Pontos 3 Jogos
14 3 CHR SP
18º
Samuel Machado Castellar 14 Pontos 4 Jogos
14 4 Einstein ABT Limeira
19º
Evandro Silva 13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 SP Urban Hoops
20º
Felipe Souza 12 Pontos 3 Jogos
12 3 DRB Inter 3x3
21º
Rafael Aquino 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 SP Alce
22º
Ícaro Barbosa 9 Pontos 3 Jogos
9 3 SP Atletas do Ano
23º
Kleiton Scarano 9 Pontos 5 Jogos
9 5 Rio Preto Guarani
24º
Adriano Fontini 8 Pontos 3 Jogos
8 3 SP Urban Hoops
25º
Jonathan Augusto Silva 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 Minas Gerais Storm
26º
Daniel Gonçalves 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 SP Alce
27º
Iago de Sousa Santos 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 SP Alce
28º
Júlio César de Oliveira 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 DRB Inter 3x3
29º
Kaique Mendes dos Santos 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 Minas Gerais Storm
30º
Iscauin Arquimedes 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 Minas Gerais Storm
31º
Davi Fioreti 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 Minas Gerais Storm
32º
Gianluca Campaner 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP DCU23
33º
Osvaldo Pelegrini Neto 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Atletas do Ano
34º
Juliano Randal 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Einstein ABT Limeira
35º
Mateus Guarusso 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Einstein ABT Limeira
36º
Matheus Alexandre 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP DCU23
37º
Luiz Felipe 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP DCU23
38º
Ítalo dos Santos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP DCU23
39º
Bruno Nogueira Rodrigues 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Minas Gerais Storm
40º
Thales Garcia 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP I.D.C 3x3
41º
Rodrigo Alves Nascimento 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP I.D.C 3x3
42º
Rodney Lavez Queiroz 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP I.D.C 3x3
43º
Lucas Alves de Melo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP I.D.C 3x3
44º
Eliel de Brito 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP I.D.C 3x3
45º
Matheus Teca 0 Pontos 3 Jogos
0 3 SP Urban Hoops
46º
Jeferson Teixeira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CHR SP
47º
André Fonseca Morone 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Urban Hoops
48º
Rafael Quintiliano 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP I.D.C 3x3
49º
Jefferson Mariano 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Alce
50º
Matheus Lage 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Lendas Porto Real
51º
Milton da Costa Semedo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Minas Gerais Storm
52º
Pedro Patekoski 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Our Team Joinville
53º
Luiz Henrique Semmke dos Santos 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Our Team Joinville
54º
Bruno William Lazzaris 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Our Team Joinville
55º
Luiz Felipe Soriani 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Rio Preto Guarani
56º
Jonathan Kim Abdou 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 CHR SP
57º
Matheus Rojas 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Santos 3x3
58º
Guilherme Rojas 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Santos 3x3
59º
Alan Vitor 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Lendas Porto Real
60º
Vinicius Baccin 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Our Team Joinville
61º
Carlos Silva Jr 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Lendas Porto Real
62º
André Ferros 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC
63º
Rodd Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SAS Hooligans
64º
Lucas Nascimento 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SAS Hooligans
65º
Guilherme Coutinho 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SAS Hooligans
66º
Renan Costa 0 Pontos 2 Jogos
0 2 SP Alce
67º
Jandir Vinicius Paulo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Lendas Porto Real
68º
Rafael Frias 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Santos 3x3
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Corinthians/CheckBall São Paulo-SP
Corinthians/CheckBall São Paulo-SP
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
Vanessa Sassa
Lais Tobias
Karla da Costa
Evelyn Larissa
RW Basketball Fem
RW Basketball Fem
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
Rafaela Barbosa
Myreya da Silva
Kelly Silva
Jéssica Santana
Aline Cristina
Atletas
Vanessa Sassa
Lais Tobias
Karla da Costa
Evelyn Larissa
Rafaela Barbosa
Myreya da Silva
Kelly Silva
Jéssica Santana
Aline Cristina
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Corinthians/CheckBall São Paulo-SP
Corinthians/CheckBall São Paulo-SP
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
100
RW Basketball Fem
RW Basketball Fem
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
70
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
100
70
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Evelyn Larissa 20 Pontos 4 Jogos
20 4 Corinthians/CheckBall
Lais Tobias 17 Pontos 4 Jogos
17 4 Corinthians/CheckBall
Jéssica Santana 16 Pontos 3 Jogos
16 3 RW Basketball Fem
Vanessa Sassa 15 Pontos 4 Jogos
15 4 Corinthians/CheckBall
Aline Cristina 9 Pontos 3 Jogos
9 3 RW Basketball Fem
Kelly Silva 6 Pontos 3 Jogos
6 3 RW Basketball Fem
Myreya da Silva 5 Pontos 3 Jogos
5 3 RW Basketball Fem
Karla da Costa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Corinthians/CheckBall
Rafaela Barbosa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball Fem
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Underdogs Superdogs São Paulo-SP
Underdogs Superdogs São Paulo-SP
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
Wagner Barbosa
Lázaro Oliveira
José Yarid
João Henrique Fortini
Jeiel Silva
Fernando Pelissoni
UDSP São Paulo-SP
UDSP São Paulo-SP
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
Rafael Oliveira Martins
José Paraguay
Douglas Souza
Douglas Gorauskas
Daniel Camara
Dalton Gorauskas
UD Old Dogs 35+
UD Old Dogs 35+
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
Robson Nogueira
Raul Ferreyra
Francisco Maurício
Euclides Domingos
Carlos Morales
Artur Rufino
IML Renegados
IML Renegados
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
Jorge Luis Junior
Fábio Rogério
Everton Batista
Carlos do Nascimento
UD Legends
UD Legends
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
Wermerson Ferreira da Silva
Rodrigo Lima
Florio Joaquim
Edmilson Otuka
Calmon Garcia Napoli
UD Vira-Latas
UD Vira-Latas
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
Vinícius Bonifácio
Paulo Latorre
Marcelo da Silva
Leandro Othero
Eduardo Marques
Daniel Ceroni
Atletas
Wagner Barbosa
Lázaro Oliveira
José Yarid
João Henrique Fortini
Jeiel Silva
Fernando Pelissoni
Rafael Oliveira Martins
José Paraguay
Douglas Souza
Douglas Gorauskas
Daniel Camara
Dalton Gorauskas
Robson Nogueira
Raul Ferreyra
Francisco Maurício
Euclides Domingos
Carlos Morales
Artur Rufino
Jorge Luis Junior
Fábio Rogério
Everton Batista
Carlos do Nascimento
Wermerson Ferreira da Silva
Rodrigo Lima
Florio Joaquim
Edmilson Otuka
Calmon Garcia Napoli
Vinícius Bonifácio
Paulo Latorre
Marcelo da Silva
Leandro Othero
Eduardo Marques
Daniel Ceroni
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Underdogs Superdogs São Paulo-SP
Underdogs Superdogs São Paulo-SP
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
100
UDSP São Paulo-SP
UDSP São Paulo-SP
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
80
UD Old Dogs 35+
UD Old Dogs 35+
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
70
IML Renegados
IML Renegados
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
45
UD Legends
UD Legends
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
40
UD Vira-Latas
UD Vira-Latas
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
35
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
100
80
70
45
40
35
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Wagner Barbosa 38 Pontos 4 Jogos
38 4 Underdogs Superdogs
Daniel Camara 25 Pontos 4 Jogos
25 4 UDSP
Douglas Souza 22 Pontos 4 Jogos
22 4 UDSP
Lázaro Oliveira 21 Pontos 4 Jogos
21 4 Underdogs Superdogs
Artur Rufino 17 Pontos 2 Jogos
17 2 UD Old Dogs 35+
Fernando Pelissoni 16 Pontos 4 Jogos
16 4 Underdogs Superdogs
José Paraguay 15 Pontos 4 Jogos
15 4 UDSP
Everton Batista 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 IML Renegados
Fábio Rogério 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 IML Renegados
10º
Euclides Domingos 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 UD Old Dogs 35+
11º
Carlos do Nascimento 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 IML Renegados
12º
João Henrique Fortini 9 Pontos 4 Jogos
9 4 Underdogs Superdogs
13º
Dalton Gorauskas 9 Pontos 4 Jogos
9 4 UDSP
14º
Paulo Latorre 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 UD Vira-Latas
15º
Eduardo Marques 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 UD Vira-Latas
16º
Carlos Morales 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 UD Old Dogs 35+
17º
Calmon Garcia Napoli 4 Pontos 1 Jogos
4 1 UD Legends
18º
Marcelo da Silva 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 UD Vira-Latas
19º
Wermerson Ferreira da Silva 4 Pontos 1 Jogos
4 1 UD Legends
20º
Daniel Ceroni 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 UD Vira-Latas
21º
Florio Joaquim 3 Pontos 1 Jogos
3 1 UD Legends
22º
Edmilson Otuka 1 Pontos 1 Jogos
1 1 UD Legends
23º
Jeiel Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Underdogs Superdogs
24º
José Yarid 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Underdogs Superdogs
25º
Rodrigo Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Legends
26º
Robson Nogueira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
27º
Douglas Gorauskas 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UDSP
28º
Vinícius Bonifácio 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Vira-Latas
29º
Raul Ferreyra 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
30º
Rafael Oliveira Martins 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UDSP
31º
Leandro Othero 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Vira-Latas
32º
Francisco Maurício 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Old Dogs 35+
33º
Jorge Luis Junior 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 IML Renegados
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
THUNDERS FEM
THUNDERS FEM
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
Simone Lima
Roberta Magalhães
Luana Nunes
Leonice Batista
Ibira
Ibira
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
Zofia Kwiecinska
Sabrina Caetano
Marília Trindade
Maíra Spina
Emiliana Ramos
Alana Chiochetta
Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Mariana Bellato
Maria Julia
Marcella Almeida
Letícia Sanches
Beatriz Lima
UD Power
UD Power
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Renata Marin
Patricia da Silva
Katia Denise da Silva
Ines Cremasco
Erica Silva
Elizângela Gomes
Atletas
Simone Lima
Roberta Magalhães
Luana Nunes
Leonice Batista
Zofia Kwiecinska
Sabrina Caetano
Marília Trindade
Maíra Spina
Emiliana Ramos
Alana Chiochetta
Mariana Bellato
Maria Julia
Marcella Almeida
Letícia Sanches
Beatriz Lima
Renata Marin
Patricia da Silva
Katia Denise da Silva
Ines Cremasco
Erica Silva
Elizângela Gomes
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
THUNDERS FEM
THUNDERS FEM
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
100
Ibira
Ibira
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
70
Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
UD Power
UD Power
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
100
70
0
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Alana Chiochetta 22 Pontos 3 Jogos
22 3 Ibira
Leonice Batista 17 Pontos 4 Jogos
17 4 THUNDERS FEM
Luana Nunes 16 Pontos 4 Jogos
16 4 THUNDERS FEM
Roberta Magalhães 10 Pontos 4 Jogos
10 4 THUNDERS FEM
Maíra Spina 6 Pontos 3 Jogos
6 3 Ibira
Simone Lima 6 Pontos 4 Jogos
6 4 THUNDERS FEM
Zofia Kwiecinska 5 Pontos 3 Jogos
5 3 Ibira
Emiliana Ramos 4 Pontos 3 Jogos
4 3 Ibira
Erica Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
10º
Ines Cremasco 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
11º
Katia Denise da Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
12º
Patricia da Silva 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
13º
Renata Marin 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
14º
Mariana Bellato 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
15º
Maria Julia 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
16º
Marília Trindade 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Ibira
17º
Sabrina Caetano 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Ibira
18º
Beatriz Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
19º
Letícia Sanches 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
20º
Marcella Almeida 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Basket Laws
21º
Elizângela Gomes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Power
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Campinas Mais Mais Campinas-SP
Campinas Mais Mais Campinas-SP
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
Guilherme Silva Viana
Gabriel Anderson Souza
Fernando Alcino
Adersson Silva
ABT Limeira
ABT Limeira
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
Victor Hugo Araújo
Caio Dan de Araujo
Andre Luiz de Oliveira
Alex Muller Souza
RW Basketball
RW Basketball
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
Yago Kennedy
Isael Silva
Guilherme Bezerra
Denis Simeão
Almir Rodney
UD Superdogs São Paulo-SP
UD Superdogs São Paulo-SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
Wagner Barbosa
Leonardo Vosniak
Lázaro Oliveira
João Henrique Fortini
Harry Schreurs
Alexandre Moronari
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
Yuri Cesar
Rodrigo Pantani
Ricardo Queiroz
Luciano Loiola
Gabriel Spatti
BJP Birds 3x3
BJP Birds 3x3
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
Weslley Dias
Vaine Miranda
Robson Mendes
Regis Egashira
Jorge Costa
Douglas Benedicto
Praia Grande FPG Praia Grande-SP
Praia Grande FPG Praia Grande-SP
20 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
20 1
Vinicius Barros
Rafael Miqueias
Nathan Mattos
Murylo Monteiro
Luis Pedro Poleto
SP Spartans
SP Spartans
18 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
18 1
Luis Felipe Costa
Kainã Vinicius
José Martina Perez
Douglas Bezerra de Oliveira
Daniel Melgaço Gonçalves
Hooligans
Hooligans
16 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
16 1
Thiago Urbano
Rodd Silva
Lucas Urbano
Jose Eduardo Vivan
Bernardo Ferreira
10º
Diadema High
Diadema High
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
Weverton Nene
Gabriel Koba
Atletas
Guilherme Silva Viana
Gabriel Anderson Souza
Fernando Alcino
Adersson Silva
Victor Hugo Araújo
Caio Dan de Araujo
Andre Luiz de Oliveira
Alex Muller Souza
Yago Kennedy
Isael Silva
Guilherme Bezerra
Denis Simeão
Almir Rodney
Wagner Barbosa
Leonardo Vosniak
Lázaro Oliveira
João Henrique Fortini
Harry Schreurs
Alexandre Moronari
Yuri Cesar
Rodrigo Pantani
Ricardo Queiroz
Luciano Loiola
Gabriel Spatti
Weslley Dias
Vaine Miranda
Robson Mendes
Regis Egashira
Jorge Costa
Douglas Benedicto
Vinicius Barros
Rafael Miqueias
Nathan Mattos
Murylo Monteiro
Luis Pedro Poleto
Luis Felipe Costa
Kainã Vinicius
José Martina Perez
Douglas Bezerra de Oliveira
Daniel Melgaço Gonçalves
Thiago Urbano
Rodd Silva
Lucas Urbano
Jose Eduardo Vivan
Bernardo Ferreira
Weverton Nene
Gabriel Koba
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Campinas Mais Mais Campinas-SP
Campinas Mais Mais Campinas-SP
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
100
ABT Limeira
ABT Limeira
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
80
RW Basketball
RW Basketball
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
60
UD Superdogs São Paulo-SP
UD Superdogs São Paulo-SP
45 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
45 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
45
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
THUNDERS São Paulo - SP
40 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
40 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
40
BJP Birds 3x3
BJP Birds 3x3
35 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
35 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
35
Praia Grande FPG Praia Grande-SP
Praia Grande FPG Praia Grande-SP
20 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
20 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
20
SP Spartans
SP Spartans
18 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
18 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
18
Hooligans
Hooligans
16 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
16 1
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
16
10º
Diadema High
Diadema High
0 Pontos Pts
0 Torneios Torn.
0 0
1ª etapa Liga ANB3x3 – SESC Pq. Dom Pedro II
0
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
100
80
60
45
40
35
20
18
16
0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Almir Rodney 25 Pontos 4 Jogos
25 4 RW Basketball
Caio Dan de Araujo 24 Pontos 5 Jogos
24 5 ABT Limeira
Guilherme Silva Viana 23 Pontos 5 Jogos
23 5 Campinas Mais Mais
Fernando Alcino 23 Pontos 5 Jogos
23 5 Campinas Mais Mais
Alexandre Moronari 19 Pontos 3 Jogos
19 3 UD Superdogs
Adersson Silva 18 Pontos 5 Jogos
18 5 Campinas Mais Mais
Gabriel Anderson Souza 15 Pontos 5 Jogos
15 5 Campinas Mais Mais
Vinicius Barros 13 Pontos 2 Jogos
13 2 Praia Grande FPG
Victor Hugo Araújo 13 Pontos 5 Jogos
13 5 ABT Limeira
10º
Douglas Benedicto 13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 BJP Birds 3x3
11º
Alex Muller Souza 13 Pontos 5 Jogos
13 5 ABT Limeira
12º
Rodrigo Pantani 12 Pontos 3 Jogos
12 3 THUNDERS
13º
Kainã Vinicius 12 Pontos 2 Jogos
12 2 SP Spartans
14º
Guilherme Bezerra 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 RW Basketball
15º
Jorge Costa 10 Pontos 3 Jogos
10 3 BJP Birds 3x3
16º
Luciano Loiola 10 Pontos 3 Jogos
10 3 THUNDERS
17º
Andre Luiz de Oliveira 9 Pontos 5 Jogos
9 5 ABT Limeira
18º
Thiago Urbano 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 Hooligans
19º
Lucas Urbano 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 Hooligans
20º
Isael Silva 8 Pontos 4 Jogos
8 4 RW Basketball
21º
Ricardo Queiroz 7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 THUNDERS
22º
Yuri Cesar 7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 THUNDERS
23º
Rafael Miqueias 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 Praia Grande FPG
24º
Luis Felipe Costa 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 SP Spartans
25º
Murylo Monteiro 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 Praia Grande FPG
26º
Daniel Melgaço Gonçalves 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 SP Spartans
27º
Bernardo Ferreira 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 Hooligans
28º
Regis Egashira 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 BJP Birds 3x3
29º
Vaine Miranda 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 BJP Birds 3x3
30º
Nathan Mattos 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 Praia Grande FPG
31º
Gabriel Koba 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Diadema High
32º
Rodd Silva 0 Pontos 2 Jogos
0 2 Hooligans
33º
Harry Schreurs 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
34º
João Henrique Fortini 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
35º
Lázaro Oliveira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
36º
Leonardo Vosniak 0 Pontos 3 Jogos
0 3 UD Superdogs
37º
Wagner Barbosa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 UD Superdogs
38º
Gabriel Spatti 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 THUNDERS
39º
Jose Eduardo Vivan 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Hooligans
40º
Denis Simeão 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
41º
Weslley Dias 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BJP Birds 3x3
42º
Luis Pedro Poleto 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Praia Grande FPG
43º
Yago Kennedy 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RW Basketball
44º
Douglas Bezerra de Oliveira 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Spartans
45º
José Martina Perez 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Spartans
46º
Robson Mendes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 BJP Birds 3x3
47º
Weverton Nene 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Diadema High
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
1 - Sesc Dom Pedro
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SPDC Saints U18
SPDC Saints U18
100 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
100 1
Matias de Mattos Geia
Julio Martins Gomes
Israel Fernandes
Gabriel Sharmillot
Davy da Costa Silva
Caio Hage Lukjanenko
SP LEFTS
SP LEFTS
80 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
80 1
Nicholas Morais de Jesus
Matheus Esteves Araújo
Israel Fernandes Salgado
Caio M. Gonçalves
SA Street Ball
SA Street Ball
70 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
70 1
Vinícius Rodrigues
Vinicius Ferreira
João Souza
Bruno Gomes
RW Basketball S18m
RW Basketball S18m
60 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
60 1
Nicholas Davi
Murilo Teixeira
Max de Oliveira