Temporada:

Liga ANB3x3 2019

# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SP Underdogs São Paulo-SP
280 Torneios
3 Torneios
280 3
SP Old School
220 Torneios
3 Torneios
220 3
SP UDSP São Paulo-SP
188 Torneios
3 Torneios
188 3
SP Thunders São Paulo-SP
185 Torneios
3 Torneios
185 3
SP Astros/Alce São Paulo-SP
160 Torneios
3 Torneios
160 3
SP Silver Hawks São Paulo-SP
150 Torneios
3 Torneios
150 3
Praia Grande 3x3 Praia Grande-SP
131 Torneios
3 Torneios
131 3
SP Los3xMosqueteiros São Paulo-SP
104 Torneios
3 Torneios
104 3
Embu das Artes
98 Torneios
2 Torneios
98 2
10º
SP UD OldDogs
70 Torneios
1 Torneios
70 1
11º
SP Chicago 23
56 Torneios
2 Torneios
56 2
12º
SP Big Friends
50 Torneios
2 Torneios
50 2
13º
SP Tigers 30 São Paulo-SP
30 Torneios
2 Torneios
30 2
Atletas
Fernando Pelissoni
Gabriel Tsuruda
José Yarid
João Henrique Fortini
Lázaro Oliveira
Thiago Negretti
Anderson Bicalho
Emerson Carvalho
Fábio Marcelino
Junão Gomez
Paulo Latorre
Zando Lima
Dalton Gorauskas
Daniel Camara
Fernando Fonseca
José Paraguay
Rafael Leite
Vinícius Bonifácio
Jeiel Silva
Jerry Thomaz
João Carlos Maradona
Luciano Loiola
Rodrigo Pantani
Wagner Rogério
Bianno Wade
Edison Nogueira
Humberto Silva
Jefferson Souza
Samuel Galhardo
Cristian Santos
Gilvan Guimarães
Igor Jorge
Newton Rodrigues
Delson Barros
Everton Batista
Flávio Vieira
Fábio Althmann
Fábio Rogério
Rone Gimenes
Alessandro Queiroz
Alexandre Garcia
Daniel Sabino
Eduardo Araujo
Edvaldo Muniz
Renato Luiz
Denis Simeão
Douglas Dias
Isael Silva
Man Jackson
Ronaldo Lopes
Tomasz Wandoch
Alejandro Farias
Eduardo Tadeu
Francisco Maurício
Juliano Jordani
Marcelo Frieiro
Robson Nogueira
André Aleixo
Edson Ventura
Francisco Morais
Rogério Zolim
Alex Renia
Aure Souza
Dener Ferreira
Jackson Santos
Leonardo Frederico
Ricardo Gonçalves
Altemar Domingos
André Moreno
Lucas Soares
Wellington Dantas
# Equipe
SP Underdogs
SP Old School
SP UDSP
SP Thunders
SP Astros/Alce
SP Silver Hawks
Praia Grande 3x3
SP Los3xMosqueteiros
Embu das Artes
10º SP UD OldDogs
11º SP Chicago 23
12º SP Big Friends
13º SP Tigers 30
Copa
Sesc
Verão
Centro
Olímpico
Shopping
Tatuapé
3x3
Pontos Torneios
100 80 100 280 3
60 100 60 220 3
48 60 80 188 3
80 70 35 185 3
70 50 40 160 3
60 45 45 150 3
55 60 16 131 3
50 36 18 104 3
0 48 50 98 2
0 0 70 70 1
0 42 14 56 2
0 30 20 50 2
30 0 0 30 2
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Daniel Camara 61 Pontos 10 Jogos
61 10 SP UDSP
José Paraguay 57 Pontos 10 Jogos
57 10 SP UDSP
Fernando Pelissoni 57 Pontos 10 Jogos
57 10 SP Underdogs
João Henrique Fortini 54 Pontos 7 Jogos
54 7 SP Underdogs
Dalton Gorauskas 51 Pontos 10 Jogos
51 10 SP UDSP
Lázaro Oliveira 37 Pontos 7 Jogos
37 7 SP Underdogs
Jeiel Silva 36 Pontos 4 Jogos
36 4 SP Thunders
Rodrigo Pantani 34 Pontos 7 Jogos
34 7 SP Thunders
Fábio Marcelino 32 Pontos 10 Jogos
32 10 SP Old School
10º
Zando Lima 32 Pontos 4 Jogos
32 4 SP Old School
11º
Junão Gomez 29 Pontos 6 Jogos
29 6 SP Old School
12º
Luciano Loiola 28 Pontos 7 Jogos
28 7 SP Thunders
13º
Man Jackson 28 Pontos 6 Jogos
28 6 Embu das Artes
14º
Emerson Carvalho 27 Pontos 10 Jogos
27 10 SP Old School
15º
Cristian Santos 26 Pontos 7 Jogos
26 7 SP Silver Hawks
16º
Igor Jorge 22 Pontos 7 Jogos
22 7 SP Silver Hawks
17º
Bianno Wade 22 Pontos 6 Jogos
22 6 SP Astros/Alce
18º
Daniel Sabino 21 Pontos 6 Jogos
21 6 SP Los3xMosqueteiros
19º
Fábio Rogério 21 Pontos 6 Jogos
21 6 Praia Grande 3x3
20º
Rone Gimenes 19 Pontos 5 Jogos
19 5 Praia Grande 3x3
21º
Fernando Fonseca 18 Pontos 7 Jogos
18 7 SP UDSP
22º
Paulo Latorre 16 Pontos 4 Jogos
16 4 SP Old School
23º
Ronaldo Lopes 15 Pontos 4 Jogos
15 4 Embu das Artes
24º
Edison Nogueira 15 Pontos 6 Jogos
15 6 SP Astros/Alce
25º
Francisco Maurício 15 Pontos 3 Jogos
15 3 SP UD OldDogs
26º
Jefferson Souza 14 Pontos 5 Jogos
14 5 SP Astros/Alce
27º
Thiago Negretti 13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 SP Underdogs
28º
Flávio Vieira 13 Pontos 4 Jogos
13 4 Praia Grande 3x3
29º
Alexandre Garcia 13 Pontos 6 Jogos
13 6 SP Los3xMosqueteiros
30º
André Aleixo 12 Pontos 2 Jogos
12 2 SP Chicago 23
31º
Robson Nogueira 12 Pontos 3 Jogos
12 3 SP UD OldDogs
32º
José Yarid 12 Pontos 7 Jogos
12 7 SP Underdogs
33º
Delson Barros 12 Pontos 6 Jogos
12 6 Praia Grande 3x3
34º
Francisco Morais 12 Pontos 3 Jogos
12 3 SP Chicago 23
35º
Altemar Domingos 11 Pontos 2 Jogos
11 2 SP Tigers 30
36º
Anderson Bicalho 11 Pontos 6 Jogos
11 6 SP Old School
37º
Douglas Dias 10 Pontos 4 Jogos
10 4 Embu das Artes
38º
Jackson Santos 10 Pontos 1 Jogos
10 1 SP Big Friends
39º
Aure Souza 10 Pontos 5 Jogos
10 5 SP Big Friends
40º
Denis Simeão 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 Embu das Artes
41º
Gabriel Tsuruda 9 Pontos 6 Jogos
9 6 SP Underdogs
42º
Newton Rodrigues 9 Pontos 7 Jogos
9 7 SP Silver Hawks
43º
Alejandro Farias 8 Pontos 3 Jogos
8 3 SP UD OldDogs
44º
Juliano Jordani 8 Pontos 3 Jogos
8 3 SP UD OldDogs
45º
Wellington Dantas 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 SP Tigers 30
46º
Gilvan Guimarães 7 Pontos 7 Jogos
7 7 SP Silver Hawks
47º
Alessandro Queiroz 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 SP Los3xMosqueteiros
48º
Eduardo Araujo 6 Pontos 5 Jogos
6 5 SP Los3xMosqueteiros
49º
Tomasz Wandoch 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 Embu das Artes
50º
Humberto Silva 6 Pontos 4 Jogos
6 4 SP Astros/Alce
51º
Edson Ventura 5 Pontos 3 Jogos
5 3 SP Chicago 23
52º
Everton Batista 5 Pontos 1 Jogos
5 1 Praia Grande 3x3
53º
Renato Luiz 5 Pontos 1 Jogos
5 1 SP Los3xMosqueteiros
54º
Dener Ferreira 4 Pontos 3 Jogos
4 3 SP Big Friends
55º
Wagner Rogério 4 Pontos 4 Jogos
4 4 SP Thunders
56º
Samuel Galhardo 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 SP Astros/Alce
57º
Isael Silva 3 Pontos 6 Jogos
3 6 Embu das Artes
58º
Edvaldo Muniz 3 Pontos 1 Jogos
3 1 SP Los3xMosqueteiros
59º
Ricardo Gonçalves 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 SP Big Friends
60º
Rogério Zolim 2 Pontos 1 Jogos
2 1 SP Chicago 23
61º
Alex Renia 2 Pontos 1 Jogos
2 1 SP Big Friends
62º
Jerry Thomaz 1 Pontos 4 Jogos
1 4 SP Thunders
63º
Lucas Soares 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 SP Tigers 30
64º
Fábio Althmann 0 Pontos 2 Jogos
0 2 Praia Grande 3x3
65º
Eduardo Tadeu 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP UD OldDogs
66º
Marcelo Frieiro 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP UD OldDogs
67º
André Moreno 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Tigers 30
68º
João Carlos Maradona 0 Pontos 4 Jogos
0 4 SP Thunders
69º
Vinícius Bonifácio 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP UDSP
70º
Rafael Leite 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP UDSP
71º
Leonardo Frederico 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Big Friends
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SP Corinthians 3x3 São Paulo-SP
310 Torneios
3 Torneios
310 3
SP Hunters
240 Torneios
3 Torneios
240 3
DF Basketeam Brasília-DF
145 Torneios
3 Torneios
145 3
SP Basket Laws São Paulo-SP
135 Torneios
3 Torneios
135 3
SP The Choice São Paulo-SP
130 Torneios
3 Torneios
130 3
SP Blackout
130 Torneios
2 Torneios
130 2
Rio Preto Smel
98 Torneios
2 Torneios
98 2
SP Cohab 1
81 Torneios
2 Torneios
81 2
Hortolandia
60 Torneios
2 Torneios
60 2
10º
SP Hangover
60 Torneios
1 Torneios
60 1
11º
Lençóis Paulista
50 Torneios
2 Torneios
50 2
Atletas
Evelyn Larissa
Júlia Carvalho
Luana Ariescha
Vanessa Sassa
Alessandra Santos
Jéssica Santana
Kelly Silva
Myreia Neves
Simara Garuffi
Amanda Santos
Ana Luiza Neres
Clara Stefanne
Débora Brasil
Letícia Sanches
Marcella Almeida
Maria Julia
Mariana Bellato
Patrícia Deluca
Cristal Rocha
Katia Denise
Lais Tobias
Loredana Fidelis
Marcia Lopes
Maria Cristina
Aldecinete Mineiro
Camila Costa
Carolina Imoniana
Gabriela Breve
Bruna Mara
Juliane Rodrigues
Lais Carolina
Patricia Perandini
Beatriz Gabriele
Fabiana Oliveira
Fabiete Castor
Fernanda Martins
Fernanda Sena
Sheila Gouvêa
Camila Rodrigues
Drika Silva
Jenifer Nogueira
Maria Eloisa
Vitoria Betini
Nivia Karine
Rosangela Pinheiro
Soraya Silva
Veridiany Brandão
Géssica Machado
Marina Victoria
Tailene Julio
Vitória Silva
# Equipe
SP Corinthians 3x3
SP Hunters
DF Basketeam
SP Basket Laws
SP The Choice
SP Blackout
Rio Preto Smel
SP Cohab 1
Hortolandia
10º SP Hangover
11º Lençóis Paulista
Copa
Sesc
Verão
Centro
Olímpico
Shopping
Tatuapé
3x3
Pontos Torneios
110 100 100 310 3
80 80 80 240 3
60 50 35 145 3
50 45 40 135 3
0 60 70 130 3
0 70 60 130 2
0 48 50 98 2
0 36 45 81 2
0 42 18 60 2
0 60 0 60 1
0 30 20 50 2
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Alessandra Santos 95 Pontos 11 Jogos
95 11 SP Hunters
Evelyn Larissa 72 Pontos 11 Jogos
72 11 SP Corinthians 3x3
Vanessa Sassa 66 Pontos 11 Jogos
66 11 SP Corinthians 3x3
Bruna Mara 54 Pontos 6 Jogos
54 6 Rio Preto Smel
Júlia Carvalho 54 Pontos 11 Jogos
54 11 SP Corinthians 3x3
Myreia Neves 28 Pontos 7 Jogos
28 7 SP Hunters
Katia Denise 25 Pontos 5 Jogos
25 5 SP The Choice
Maria Cristina 25 Pontos 15 Jogos
25 15 SP The Choice
Patricia Perandini 22 Pontos 6 Jogos
22 6 Rio Preto Smel
10º
Kelly Silva 22 Pontos 11 Jogos
22 11 SP Hunters
11º
Cristal Rocha 22 Pontos 5 Jogos
22 5 SP The Choice
12º
Fernanda Sena 21 Pontos 4 Jogos
21 4 SP Cohab 1
13º
Luana Ariescha 20 Pontos 11 Jogos
20 11 SP Corinthians 3x3
14º
Simara Garuffi 18 Pontos 4 Jogos
18 4 SP Hunters
15º
Aldecinete Mineiro 18 Pontos 5 Jogos
18 5 SP Blackout
16º
Amanda Santos 16 Pontos 5 Jogos
16 5 DF Basketeam
17º
Loredana Fidelis 16 Pontos 5 Jogos
16 5 SP The Choice
18º
Lais Carolina 15 Pontos 6 Jogos
15 6 Rio Preto Smel
19º
Maria Eloisa 15 Pontos 4 Jogos
15 4 Hortolandia
20º
Jéssica Santana 15 Pontos 11 Jogos
15 11 SP Hunters
21º
Gabriela Breve 14 Pontos 5 Jogos
14 5 SP Blackout
22º
Camila Costa 13 Pontos 5 Jogos
13 5 SP Blackout
23º
Vitória Silva 11 Pontos 3 Jogos
11 3 Lençóis Paulista
24º
Vitoria Betini 11 Pontos 4 Jogos
11 4 Hortolandia
25º
Marcella Almeida 10 Pontos 5 Jogos
10 5 SP Basket Laws
26º
Nivia Karine 9 Pontos 3 Jogos
9 3 SP Hangover
27º
Veridiany Brandão 8 Pontos 3 Jogos
8 3 SP Hangover
28º
Géssica Machado 8 Pontos 3 Jogos
8 3 Lençóis Paulista
29º
Fabiana Oliveira 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 SP Cohab 1
30º
Mariana Bellato 7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 SP Basket Laws
31º
Drika Silva 6 Pontos 4 Jogos
6 4 Hortolandia
32º
Sheila Gouvêa 5 Pontos 4 Jogos
5 4 SP Cohab 1
33º
Carolina Imoniana 5 Pontos 5 Jogos
5 5 SP Blackout
34º
Fabiete Castor 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 SP Cohab 1
35º
Marina Victoria 4 Pontos 3 Jogos
4 3 Lençóis Paulista
36º
Letícia Sanches 4 Pontos 5 Jogos
4 5 SP Basket Laws
37º
Jenifer Nogueira 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 Hortolandia
38º
Soraya Silva 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 SP Hangover
39º
Débora Brasil 3 Pontos 5 Jogos
3 5 DF Basketeam
40º
Camila Rodrigues 3 Pontos 1 Jogos
3 1 Hortolandia
41º
Beatriz Gabriele 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 SP Cohab 1
42º
Maria Julia 2 Pontos 3 Jogos
2 3 SP Basket Laws
43º
Tailene Julio 2 Pontos 3 Jogos
2 3 Lençóis Paulista
44º
Rosangela Pinheiro 2 Pontos 3 Jogos
2 3 SP Hangover
45º
Juliane Rodrigues 1 Pontos 4 Jogos
1 4 Rio Preto Smel
46º
Ana Luiza Neres 1 Pontos 5 Jogos
1 5 DF Basketeam
47º
Patrícia Deluca 1 Pontos 4 Jogos
1 4 SP Basket Laws
48º
Marcia Lopes 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP The Choice
49º
Lais Tobias 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP The Choice
50º
Clara Stefanne 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 DF Basketeam
51º
Fernanda Martins 0 Pontos 2 Jogos
0 2 SP Cohab 1
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
230 Torneios
3 Torneios
230 3
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
230 Torneios
3 Torneios
230 3
Campinas Campinas-SP
216 Torneios
3 Torneios
216 3
MG Bulls Governador Valadares-MG
158 Torneios
3 Torneios
158 3
SP CHR Basquete São Paulo-SP
133 Torneios
3 Torneios
133 3
SP I.D.C 3x3 São Paulo-SP
125 Torneios
3 Torneios
125 3
Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro-RJ
100 Torneios
2 Torneios
100 2
Santos MemorialFupes Santos-SP
86 Torneios
3 Torneios
86 3
SP Underdogs VQ
83 Torneios
2 Torneios
83 2
10º
Mogi 3x3 Mogi das Cruzes-SP
78 Torneios
3 Torneios
78 3
11º
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
78 Torneios
2 Torneios
78 2
12º
Bauru Brotherhood Bauru-SP
70 Torneios
3 Torneios
70 3
13º
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
53 Torneios
2 Torneios
53 2
14º
Bauru 3x3 Bauru-SP
50 Torneios
1 Torneios
50 1
15º
SC Ourteam NKB
45 Torneios
1 Torneios
45 1
16º
RJ Lendas Rio de Janeiro-RJ
40 Torneios
2 Torneios
40 2
17º
Limeira City
36 Torneios
2 Torneios
36 2
18º
Sorocaba Freesta Sorocaba-SP
16 Torneios
2 Torneios
16 2
19º
S.P DCU23
14 Torneios
1 Torneios
14 1
Atletas
André Ferros
Jefferson Socas
Kleiton Scarano
Luiz Felipe Soriani
Pedro Patekoski
Rodrigo Alves
Fernando Fischer
Guilherme Rojas
Kaue Santos
Luiz Bidart
Rafael Frias
William Evangelista
Douglas Neves
Felipe Camargo
Jonatas Mello
Juliano Randal
Bruno Rodrigues
Felipe Figuel
Giovanni Pissioni
Herbert La Badie
Cláudio Cardoso
Felipe Augusto Nene
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Moisés Vieira
Eliel de Brito
Jonathan Sobrinho
Matheus Santana
Rafael Quintiliano
Thales Garcia
Fernando Coloneze
Frederico Santos
Gabriel Imbuzeiro
Jefferson Conceição
Roberto Alexandre
Bruno Felipe
Gabriel Medeiros
Giovanni Gonçalves
Julio Cesar
Renan Brenguere
Thiago Moura
Adrian Covi
Caio Chedid
Gabriel Bueno
Leonardo Martinelli
Adriano Barbosa
Eduardo Ferreira
Elivelton Santos
Luis Paulo Candido
Renan Muller
Wagner Barbosa
Alfredo Perandini
Fabio Santos
Rodrigo DelArco
Ulisses Lima
Carlos Carbonari
Joseph Henrique
Luiz Fernando
Vinícius Silva
Bamba Brayan
Matheus Vicente
Roberto Portugal
Ícaro Barbosa
Carlos Rosa
Felipe Rocha
Nicolas Antunes
Renan Previdelo
Willian Previdelo
Jordan Burger
Luis Guilherme
Vini Baccin
Willian Dias
Arnaldo Moreira
Carlos Silva Jr
Leandro Lima
Marcellus Sarmento
Matheus Lage
André Reis
Fabiano Ferreira
Guilherme Martins
Paulo Souza
Deivid Tuanh
Francis Cruz
Murilo Santos
Taiguara Nazareth
Gianluca Campaner
Leonardo Branquinho
Luiz Felipe
William Weihermann
# Equipe
São Paulo DC
Santos 3x3
Campinas
MG Bulls
SP CHR Basquete
SP I.D.C 3x3
Rio de Janeiro
Santos MemorialFupes
SP Underdogs VQ
10º Mogi 3x3
11º Rio Preto Guarani
12º Bauru Brotherhood
13º SP Atletas do Ano
14º Bauru 3x3
15º SC Ourteam NKB
16º RJ Lendas
17º Limeira City
18º Sorocaba Freesta
19º S.P DCU23
Copa
Sesc
Verão
Centro
Olímpico
Shopping
Tatuapé
3x3
Pontos Torneios
60 70 100 230 3
80 80 70 230 3
100 100 16 216 3
18 60 80 158 3
75 45 13 133 3
45 20 60 125 3
0 50 50 100 2
50 16 20 86 3
0 48 35 83 2
20 18 40 78 3
0 60 18 78 2
35 35 0 70 3
0 42 11 53 2
50 0 0 50 1
0 0 45 45 1
0 40 0 40 2
0 36 0 36 2
16 0 0 16 2
0 0 14 14 1
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Felipe Camargo 72 Pontos 11 Jogos
72 11 Campinas
Luiz Bidart 70 Pontos 12 Jogos
70 12 Santos 3x3
Pedro Patekoski 67 Pontos 11 Jogos
67 11 São Paulo DC
Jonatas Mello 66 Pontos 11 Jogos
66 11 Campinas
Guilherme Rojas 59 Pontos 12 Jogos
59 12 Santos 3x3
Luiz Felipe Soriani 56 Pontos 11 Jogos
56 11 São Paulo DC
Giovanni Pissioni 56 Pontos 10 Jogos
56 10 MG Bulls
Rafael Frias 52 Pontos 9 Jogos
52 9 Santos 3x3
Moisés Vieira 49 Pontos 8 Jogos
49 8 SP CHR Basquete
10º
Juliano Randal 48 Pontos 11 Jogos
48 11 Campinas
11º
Thales Garcia 47 Pontos 8 Jogos
47 8 SP I.D.C 3x3
12º
Fernando Fischer 41 Pontos 7 Jogos
41 7 Santos 3x3
13º
Felipe Augusto Nene 39 Pontos 8 Jogos
39 8 SP CHR Basquete
14º
Rafael Quintiliano 39 Pontos 8 Jogos
39 8 SP I.D.C 3x3
15º
Frederico Santos 36 Pontos 5 Jogos
36 5 Rio de Janeiro
16º
André Ferros 34 Pontos 7 Jogos
34 7 São Paulo DC
17º
Bruno Rodrigues 34 Pontos 10 Jogos
34 10 MG Bulls
18º
Thiago Moura 31 Pontos 6 Jogos
31 6 Santos MemorialFupes
19º
Douglas Neves 30 Pontos 11 Jogos
30 11 Campinas
20º
Jonathan Kim Abdou 27 Pontos 8 Jogos
27 8 SP CHR Basquete
21º
Rodrigo Alves 27 Pontos 8 Jogos
27 8 São Paulo DC
22º
Eliel de Brito 27 Pontos 5 Jogos
27 5 SP I.D.C 3x3
23º
Alfredo Perandini 27 Pontos 4 Jogos
27 4 Rio Preto Guarani
24º
Herbert La Badie 26 Pontos 6 Jogos
26 6 MG Bulls
25º
Gabriel Imbuzeiro 24 Pontos 5 Jogos
24 5 Rio de Janeiro
26º
Fernando Coloneze 24 Pontos 5 Jogos
24 5 Rio de Janeiro
27º
Rodrigo Del'Arco 23 Pontos 4 Jogos
23 4 Rio Preto Guarani
28º
Ulisses Lima 23 Pontos 4 Jogos
23 4 Rio Preto Guarani
29º
Eduardo Ferreira 22 Pontos 6 Jogos
22 6 Mogi 3x3
30º
Adrian Covi 21 Pontos 4 Jogos
21 4 SP Underdogs VQ
31º
Cláudio Cardoso 21 Pontos 8 Jogos
21 8 SP CHR Basquete
32º
Renan Brenguere 20 Pontos 4 Jogos
20 4 Santos MemorialFupes
33º
Jonathan Sobrinho 20 Pontos 3 Jogos
20 3 SP I.D.C 3x3
34º
Carlos Silva Jr 19 Pontos 3 Jogos
19 3 RJ Lendas
35º
Felipe Figuel 18 Pontos 10 Jogos
18 10 MG Bulls
36º
Arnaldo Moreira 17 Pontos 3 Jogos
17 3 RJ Lendas
37º
Wagner Barbosa 17 Pontos 2 Jogos
17 2 Mogi 3x3
38º
Kleiton Scarano 16 Pontos 4 Jogos
16 4 São Paulo DC
39º
Bamba Brayan 16 Pontos 3 Jogos
16 3 SP Atletas do Ano
40º
Giovanni Gonçalves 15 Pontos 5 Jogos
15 5 Santos MemorialFupes
41º
Luis Paulo Candido 15 Pontos 4 Jogos
15 4 Mogi 3x3
42º
Luis Guilherme 15 Pontos 2 Jogos
15 2 SC Ourteam NKB
43º
Roberto Portugal 13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 SP Atletas do Ano
44º
Elivelton Santos 13 Pontos 2 Jogos
13 2 Mogi 3x3
45º
Caio Chedid 13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 SP Underdogs VQ
46º
Willian Previdelo 12 Pontos 2 Jogos
12 2 Bauru 3x3
47º
Joseph Henrique 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 Bauru Brotherhood
48º
Adriano Barbosa 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 Mogi 3x3
49º
William Evangelista 11 Pontos 3 Jogos
11 3 Santos 3x3
50º
Bruno Felipe 11 Pontos 1 Jogos
11 1 Santos MemorialFupes
51º
Carlos Rosa 10 Pontos 2 Jogos
10 2 Bauru 3x3
52º
Kaue Santos 10 Pontos 5 Jogos
10 5 Santos 3x3
53º
Roberto Alexandre 9 Pontos 3 Jogos
9 3 Rio de Janeiro
54º
André Reis 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 Limeira City
55º
Matheus Lage 9 Pontos 3 Jogos
9 3 RJ Lendas
56º
Willian Dias 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 SC Ourteam NKB
57º
Felipe dos Santos Rocha 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 Bauru 3x3
58º
Renan Muller 8 Pontos 4 Jogos
8 4 Mogi 3x3
59º
Jefferson Socas 7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 São Paulo DC
60º
Leonardo Martinelli 7 Pontos 4 Jogos
7 4 SP Underdogs VQ
61º
Matheus Santana 6 Pontos 8 Jogos
6 8 SP I.D.C 3x3
62º
Fabio Santos 6 Pontos 4 Jogos
6 4 Rio Preto Guarani
63º
Matheus Vicente 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 SP Atletas do Ano
64º
Ícaro Barbosa 6 Pontos 3 Jogos
6 3 SP Atletas do Ano
65º
Gabriel Medeiros 5 Pontos 5 Jogos
5 5 Santos MemorialFupes
66º
Murilo Santos 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 Sorocaba Freesta
67º
Jordan Burger 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SC Ourteam NKB
68º
Deivid Tuanh 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 Sorocaba Freesta
69º
Gianluca Campaner 4 Pontos 1 Jogos
4 1 S.P DCU23
70º
Luiz Fernando 4 Pontos 4 Jogos
4 4 Bauru Brotherhood
71º
Carlos Carbonari 4 Pontos 4 Jogos
4 4 Bauru Brotherhood
72º
Fabiano Ferreira 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 Limeira City
73º
Luiz Felipe 3 Pontos 1 Jogos
3 1 S.P DCU23
74º
Leonardo Branquinho 3 Pontos 1 Jogos
3 1 S.P DCU23
75º
Paulo Souza 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 Limeira City
76º
Julio Cesar 3 Pontos 3 Jogos
3 3 Santos MemorialFupes
77º
Gabriel Bueno 2 Pontos 4 Jogos
2 4 SP Underdogs VQ
78º
William Weihermann 2 Pontos 1 Jogos
2 1 S.P DCU23
79º
Nicolas Antunes 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 Bauru 3x3
80º
Francis Cruz 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 Sorocaba Freesta
81º
Vinícius Silva 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 Bauru Brotherhood
82º
Jefferson Conceição 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Rio de Janeiro
83º
Guilherme Martins 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Limeira City
84º
Marcellus Sarmento 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RJ Lendas
85º
Leandro Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 RJ Lendas
86º
Taiguara Nazareth 0 Pontos 2 Jogos
0 2 Sorocaba Freesta
87º
Vini Baccin 0 Pontos 2 Jogos
0 2 SC Ourteam NKB
88º
Renan Previdelo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Bauru 3x3
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SP Urban Hoops São Paulo-SP
240 Torneios
3 Torneios
240 3
Bauru Super Visão
208 Torneios
3 Torneios
208 3
SP Cumbicacity Guarulhos-SP
170 Torneios
3 Torneios
170 3
SP Tiquatira São Paulo-SP
125 Torneios
3 Torneios
125 3
SP Tsunami Santos-SP
120 Torneios
2 Torneios
120 2
SP Spartans
108 Torneios
2 Torneios
108 2
São Paulo D.C .
100 Torneios
1 Torneios
100 1
SP IDC JBonifácio
100 Torneios
1 Torneios
100 1
Santos Memorial Fupes
86 Torneios
2 Torneios
86 2
10º
Águas SPedro FSports
80 Torneios
2 Torneios
80 2
11º
SP Made Rua
70 Torneios
1 Torneios
70 1
12º
Guarulhos Basquete
66 Torneios
2 Torneios
66 2
13º
Diadema High
60 Torneios
2 Torneios
60 2
14º
SP IDC 3x3.
44 Torneios
2 Torneios
44 2
15º
Rio do Sul BSKT3x3 Rio do Sul-SC
0 Torneios
0 Torneios
0 0
Atletas
Adriano Fontini
André Parizi
Eduardo Castelan
Evandro Silva
João Pedro Laravia
Matheus Teca
Maicon Douglas
Maurício Mori
Paulo Moreira
Tadeu Sales
Lee Cristopher
Lucas Costa
Matheus Heinrick
Vinicius de Melo
Alexandre Gonçalves
André Santos
Gabriel Vicente
Henrique Zumba
Michel Oliveira
Adalberto Sanzogo
Bruno Pires
Iago Souza
Victor Azevedo
Welington Serra
Douglas Argemiro
José Martina Perez
Kainã Vinicius
Luis Felipe Costa
André Ferros
André Marone
Felipe Souza
João Felipe de Sá
Claudiney Cotrim
Lucas Alves
Rodnei Rodrigues
Rodney Nogueira
Felipe Cuscianna
Gabriel Medeiros
Leandro Cabral
Thales Fernando
Vinicius Maciel
Francisco Gaiani
Guilherme Pereira
Jefferson Fernandes
Lucas Borba
Paulo Galante
Eduardo Júnior
Everton Souza
Forrest Gump
Fábio Ferreira
Lucas Guedes
Raphael Frade
Douglas Teodosio
Fabio Leite
Gustavo Cavalcanti
Michael Roger
Rafael Carvalho
Filippe Rezende
Gabriel Koba
Igor Marques
Jeorge Aroldo
Weverton Nene
Bruno Bebiano
Caio Almeida
Gabriel Amarando
Pedro Simões
Victor Argentiere
Cinei Caldas
Cássio Podgaietsky
Jorge Thimotheo
Paulo Robert
# Equipe
SP Urban Hoops
Bauru Super Visão
SP Cumbicacity
SP Tiquatira
SP Tsunami
SP Spartans
São Paulo D.C .
SP IDC JBonifácio
Santos Memorial Fupes
10º Águas SPedro FSports
11º SP Made Rua
12º Guarulhos Basquete
13º Diadema High
14º SP IDC 3x3.
15º Rio do Sul BSKT3x3
Copa
Sesc
Verão
Centro
Olímpico
Shopping
Tatuapé
3x3
Pontos Torneios
80 80 80 240 3
48 100 60 208 3
70 60 40 170 3
45 45 35 125 3
50 70 0 120 2
0 48 60 108 2
100 0 0 100 1
0 0 100 100 1
0 36 50 86 2
0 60 20 80 2
0 0 70 70 1
0 50 16 66 2
0 42 18 60 2
0 30 14 44 2
0 0 0 0 0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Paulo Moreira 65 Pontos 10 Jogos
65 10 Bauru Super Visão
Adriano Fontini 58 Pontos 11 Jogos
58 11 SP Urban Hoops
Matheus Teca 55 Pontos 11 Jogos
55 11 SP Urban Hoops
Paulo Galante 47 Pontos 4 Jogos
47 4 Águas SPedro FSports
Tadeu Sales 40 Pontos 10 Jogos
40 10 Bauru Super Visão
Evandro Silva 39 Pontos 11 Jogos
39 11 SP Urban Hoops
André Ferros 39 Pontos 4 Jogos
39 4 São Paulo D.C .
Weverton Nene 35 Pontos 4 Jogos
35 4 Diadema High
Lucas Alves 33 Pontos 4 Jogos
33 4 SP IDC JBonifácio
10º
Vinicius de Melo 32 Pontos 7 Jogos
32 7 SP Cumbicacity
11º
Maurício Mori 27 Pontos 8 Jogos
27 8 Bauru Super Visão
12º
Adalberto Sanzogo 27 Pontos 3 Jogos
27 3 SP Tsunami
13º
Leandro Cabral 26 Pontos 5 Jogos
26 5 Santos Memorial Fupes
14º
Matheus Heinrick 26 Pontos 7 Jogos
26 7 SP Cumbicacity
15º
Iago Souza 19 Pontos 5 Jogos
19 5 SP Tsunami
16º
Luis Felipe Costa 18 Pontos 5 Jogos
18 5 SP Spartans
17º
João Pedro Laravia 17 Pontos 3 Jogos
17 3 SP Urban Hoops
18º
Michael Roger 17 Pontos 3 Jogos
17 3 Guarulhos Basquete
19º
Maicon Douglas 17 Pontos 10 Jogos
17 10 Bauru Super Visão
20º
Douglas Argemiro 16 Pontos 5 Jogos
16 5 SP Spartans
21º
Eduardo Júnior 15 Pontos 3 Jogos
15 3 SP Made Rua
22º
Thales Fernando 15 Pontos 5 Jogos
15 5 Santos Memorial Fupes
23º
Henrique Zumba 15 Pontos 5 Jogos
15 5 SP Tiquatira
24º
Kainã Vinicius 15 Pontos 5 Jogos
15 5 SP Spartans
25º
André Marone 13 Pontos 4 Jogos
13 4 São Paulo D.C .
26º
Claudiney Cotrim 13 Pontos 4 Jogos
13 4 SP IDC JBonifácio
27º
Felipe Sousa 13 Pontos 4 Jogos
13 4 São Paulo D.C .
28º
Igor Marques 13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 Diadema High
29º
Lucas Costa 12 Pontos 7 Jogos
12 7 SP Cumbicacity
30º
Jefferson Fernandes 11 Pontos 3 Jogos
11 3 Águas SPedro FSports
31º
Rodney Nogueira 11 Pontos 4 Jogos
11 4