2018
Temporada:
Modalidade:
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
660 Pontos Pts
11 Torneios Torn.
660 11
William Evangelista
Luiz Felipe Soriani
Felipe Sousa
Felipe Camargo
Douglas Gorauskas
Jonatas Mello
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
570 Pontos Pts
11 Torneios Torn.
570 11
Ulisses Lima
Rodrigo Del'Arco
Fabio Santos
Alfredo Perandini
Ygor Viana
Tiago Nigro
Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro-RJ
551 Pontos Pts
7 Torneios Torn.
551 7
Frederico Santos
Fernando Coloneze
Diego Conceição
André Stefanelli
Marcellus Sarmento
André Brugger
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
550 Pontos Pts
12 Torneios Torn.
550 12
Rafael Frias
Kaue Santos
Guilherme Rojas
Fernando Fischer
Giovanni Gonçalves
Luiz Bidart
SP Hi-Nutrition Campinas-SP
SP Hi-Nutrition Campinas-SP
500 Pontos Pts
12 Torneios Torn.
500 12
Mateus Granusso
Luis Guilherme
Gabriel Belarmino
Douglas Neves
Carlos Silva Jr
Rubem Geremias
Felipe Camargo
Presidente Prudente Presidente Prudente-SP
Presidente Prudente Presidente Prudente-SP
450 Pontos Pts
8 Torneios Torn.
450 8
Italo Lemes
Fabiano Fujimori
Emerson Garcia
David Teles
Diego Miranda
Bauru 3x3 Bauru-SP
Bauru 3x3 Bauru-SP
330 Pontos Pts
10 Torneios Torn.
330 10
Willian Previdelo
Renan Previdelo
Felipe dos Santos Rocha
Everton Vinicius
Alex Passilongo
Elton Rodrigues
Santos MemorialFupes Santos-SP
Santos MemorialFupes Santos-SP
325 Pontos Pts
10 Torneios Torn.
325 10
Thiago Moura
Renan Brenguere
Caue Rico
Alexandre Gonçalves
Sylvio Ortiz
Victor Matheus
SP CHR Basquete São Paulo-SP
SP CHR Basquete São Paulo-SP
278 Pontos Pts
9 Torneios Torn.
278 9
Moisés Vieira
Jeferson Teixeira
Cláudio Cardoso
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Felipe Augusto Nene
10º
Campo Grande NKB Campo Grande-MS
Campo Grande NKB Campo Grande-MS
265 Pontos Pts
8 Torneios Torn.
265 8
Vini Baccin
Juliano Souza
Jeferson Nunes
Francisco Delben
Augusto Aime
João Grabalos
11º
Mogi 3x3 Mogi das Cruzes-SP
Mogi 3x3 Mogi das Cruzes-SP
226 Pontos Pts
6 Torneios Torn.
226 6
Rafael Moreira
Pedro Patekoski
Eduardo Ferreira
Alírio Alves de Souza
Luiz Felipe
Elivelton Santos
12º
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
189 Pontos Pts
9 Torneios Torn.
189 9
Lucas Felipe Kanguru
Kaique Ortiz
Felipe Rodrigues
Bamba Brayan
Ícaro Barbosa
Anderson Rodrigues
13º
Florianópolis NQS Florianópolis-SC
Florianópolis NQS Florianópolis-SC
176 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
176 4
Willian Bruce
Thiago Freitas
Ricardo Costa
Adonis Garay
Adriano Garay
Igor Avelino
14º
Joinville UniSociesc Joinville-SC
Joinville UniSociesc Joinville-SC
110 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
110 2
Murilo Becker
William Weihermann
Jefferson Socas
Diego Dias
Kleiton Torres
Andre Mendes
15º
DF Cerrado Basquete Brasília-DF
DF Cerrado Basquete Brasília-DF
53 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
53 2
Wilton Adriano
Peterson Silva
Denys Almeida
Alan Monteiro
16º
SP Tai Team São Paulo-SP
SP Tai Team São Paulo-SP
40 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
40 2
Taiguara Nazareth
Leo Marques
Jimmy Hendreck
Heitor Cardoso
Everson Rodrigues
Deivid Tuanh
17º
SP Brotherhood São Paulo-SP
SP Brotherhood São Paulo-SP
30 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
30 2
Lucas Camargo
Joseph Henrique
Igor Tormar
Vinícius Rodrigo
Tonny Correa
Rodrigo Lima
18º
SC 4Team Basketball Rio do Sul-SC
SC 4Team Basketball Rio do Sul-SC
0 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
0 1
Jorge Thimotheo
Rodrigo Vulcão
Pedro Henrique
Gabriel Costa
Cristiano Segatto
Cinei Caldas
Atletas
William Evangelista
Luiz Felipe Soriani
Felipe Sousa
Felipe Camargo
Douglas Gorauskas
Jonatas Mello
Ulisses Lima
Rodrigo Del'Arco
Fabio Santos
Alfredo Perandini
Ygor Viana
Tiago Nigro
Frederico Santos
Fernando Coloneze
Diego Conceição
André Stefanelli
Marcellus Sarmento
André Brugger
Rafael Frias
Kaue Santos
Guilherme Rojas
Fernando Fischer
Giovanni Gonçalves
Luiz Bidart
Mateus Granusso
Luis Guilherme
Gabriel Belarmino
Douglas Neves
Carlos Silva Jr
Rubem Geremias
Felipe Camargo
Italo Lemes
Fabiano Fujimori
Emerson Garcia
David Teles
Diego Miranda
Willian Previdelo
Renan Previdelo
Felipe dos Santos Rocha
Everton Vinicius
Alex Passilongo
Elton Rodrigues
Thiago Moura
Renan Brenguere
Caue Rico
Alexandre Gonçalves
Sylvio Ortiz
Victor Matheus
Moisés Vieira
Jeferson Teixeira
Cláudio Cardoso
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Felipe Augusto Nene
Vini Baccin
Juliano Souza
Jeferson Nunes
Francisco Delben
Augusto Aime
João Grabalos
Rafael Moreira
Pedro Patekoski
Eduardo Ferreira
Alírio Alves de Souza
Luiz Felipe
Elivelton Santos
Lucas Felipe Kanguru
Kaique Ortiz
Felipe Rodrigues
Bamba Brayan
Ícaro Barbosa
Anderson Rodrigues
Willian Bruce
Thiago Freitas
Ricardo Costa
Adonis Garay
Adriano Garay
Igor Avelino
Murilo Becker
William Weihermann
Jefferson Socas
Diego Dias
Kleiton Torres
Andre Mendes
Wilton Adriano
Peterson Silva
Denys Almeida
Alan Monteiro
Taiguara Nazareth
Leo Marques
Jimmy Hendreck
Heitor Cardoso
Everson Rodrigues
Deivid Tuanh
Lucas Camargo
Joseph Henrique
Igor Tormar
Vinícius Rodrigo
Tonny Correa
Rodrigo Lima
Jorge Thimotheo
Rodrigo Vulcão
Pedro Henrique
Gabriel Costa
Cristiano Segatto
Cinei Caldas
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
660 Pontos Pts
11 Torneios Torn.
660 11
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
100
Sesc Osasco
100
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
100
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
80
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
100
II Copa do Brasil SP
100
II Copa do Brasil – Final
80
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
570 Pontos Pts
11 Torneios Torn.
570 11
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
60
Sesc Osasco
0
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
100
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
80
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
80
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
0
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
80
II Copa do Brasil SP
70
II Copa do Brasil – Final
100
Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro-RJ
Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro-RJ
551 Pontos Pts
7 Torneios Torn.
551 7
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
100
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
70
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
100
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
100
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
70
II Copa do Brasil SP
60
II Copa do Brasil – Final
51
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
Santos 3x3 Santos-SP
550 Pontos Pts
12 Torneios Torn.
550 12
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
0
Sesc Osasco
0
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
100
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
80
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
70
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
80
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
70
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
0
II Copa do Brasil SP
80
II Copa do Brasil – Final
70
SP Hi-Nutrition Campinas-SP
SP Hi-Nutrition Campinas-SP
500 Pontos Pts
12 Torneios Torn.
500 12
Battle Force Nike
80
Copa SESC Verão
80
Sesc Osasco
80
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
80
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
60
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
60
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
0
II Copa do Brasil SP
0
II Copa do Brasil – Final
60
Presidente Prudente Presidente Prudente-SP
Presidente Prudente Presidente Prudente-SP
450 Pontos Pts
8 Torneios Torn.
450 8
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
70
Sesc Osasco
70
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
100
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
60
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
45
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
60
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
45
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
0
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
Bauru 3x3 Bauru-SP
Bauru 3x3 Bauru-SP
330 Pontos Pts
10 Torneios Torn.
330 10
Battle Force Nike
0
Copa SESC Verão
45
Sesc Osasco
40
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
70
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
50
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
35
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
0
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
50
II Copa do Brasil – Final
40
Santos MemorialFupes Santos-SP
Santos MemorialFupes Santos-SP
325 Pontos Pts
10 Torneios Torn.
325 10
Battle Force Nike
60
Copa SESC Verão
40
Sesc Osasco
45
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
60
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
35
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
45
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
0
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
40
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
SP CHR Basquete São Paulo-SP
SP CHR Basquete São Paulo-SP
278 Pontos Pts
9 Torneios Torn.
278 9
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
18
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
40
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
70
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
40
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
50
II Copa do Brasil SP
40
II Copa do Brasil – Final
20
10º
Campo Grande NKB Campo Grande-MS
Campo Grande NKB Campo Grande-MS
265 Pontos Pts
8 Torneios Torn.
265 8
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
35
Sesc Osasco
35
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
35
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
35
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
50
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
40
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
35
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
11º
Mogi 3x3 Mogi das Cruzes-SP
Mogi 3x3 Mogi das Cruzes-SP
226 Pontos Pts
6 Torneios Torn.
226 6
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
70
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
40
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
45
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
18
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
35
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
18
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
12º
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
189 Pontos Pts
9 Torneios Torn.
189 9
Battle Force Nike
16
Copa SESC Verão
0
Sesc Osasco
16
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
35
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
0
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
16
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
16
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
45
II Copa do Brasil – Final
45
13º
Florianópolis NQS Florianópolis-SC
Florianópolis NQS Florianópolis-SC
176 Pontos Pts
4 Torneios Torn.
176 4
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
80
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
45
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
16
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
35
14º
Joinville UniSociesc Joinville-SC
Joinville UniSociesc Joinville-SC
110 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
110 2
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
50
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
60
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
15º
DF Cerrado Basquete Brasília-DF
DF Cerrado Basquete Brasília-DF
53 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
53 2
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
35
II Copa do Brasil – Final
18
16º
SP Tai Team São Paulo-SP
SP Tai Team São Paulo-SP
40 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
40 2
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
20
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
20
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
17º
SP Brotherhood São Paulo-SP
SP Brotherhood São Paulo-SP
30 Pontos Pts
2 Torneios Torn.
30 2
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
14
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
16
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
18º
SC 4Team Basketball Rio do Sul-SC
SC 4Team Basketball Rio do Sul-SC
0 Pontos Pts
1 Torneios Torn.
0 1
Battle Force Nike
Copa SESC Verão
Sesc Osasco
0
Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava
IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto
IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret
IV Circuito Paulista – Santos
IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio
0
IV Circuito Paulista – Final
II Copa do Brasil – Campinas
II Copa do Brasil SP
II Copa do Brasil – Final
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret IV Circuito Paulista – Santos IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista – Final II Copa do Brasil – Campinas II Copa do Brasil SP II Copa do Brasil – Final
100 100 0 0 0 100 0 80 100 100 80
60 0 0 0 100 80 80 0 80 70 100
100 70 100 100 70 60 51
0 0 0 100 80 70 80 0 70 0 80 70
80 80 80 0 80 60 0 0 60 0 0 60
70 70 100 60 45 60 45 0
0 45 40 0 70 50 0 35 0 50 40
60 40 45 60 35 0 0 45 0 40
0 18 0 40 70 40 50 40 20
35 35 35 35 0 50 40 35
70 40 45 18 35 18
16 0 16 35 0 16 16 45 45
80 45 16 35
50 60 0
35 18
20 20
14 16
0 0 0
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Luiz Felipe Soriani 287 Pontos 43 Jogos
287 43 São Paulo DC
Rodrigo Del'Arco 237 Pontos 39 Jogos
237 39 Rio Preto Guarani
William Evangelista 234 Pontos 43 Jogos
234 43 São Paulo DC
Fernando Fischer 227 Pontos 40 Jogos
227 40 Santos 3x3
Luiz Bidart 218 Pontos 36 Jogos
218 36 Santos 3x3
David Teles 203 Pontos 32 Jogos
203 32 Presidente Prudente
Guilherme Rojas 198 Pontos 42 Jogos
198 42 Santos 3x3
Diego Conceição 182 Pontos 31 Jogos
182 31 Rio de Janeiro
Douglas Neves 175 Pontos 40 Jogos
175 40 SP Hi-Nutrition
10º
Fabio Santos 175 Pontos 37 Jogos
175 37 Rio Preto Guarani
11º
Rafael Frias 160 Pontos 42 Jogos
160 42 Santos 3x3
12º
Mateus Granusso 153 Pontos 33 Jogos
153 33 SP Hi-Nutrition
13º
Moisés Vieira 140 Pontos 23 Jogos
140 23 SP CHR Basquete
14º
Ulisses Lima 138 Pontos 33 Jogos
138 33 Rio Preto Guarani
15º
Luis Guilherme 137 Pontos 30 Jogos
137 30 SP Hi-Nutrition
16º
Caue Rico 131 Pontos 22 Jogos
131 22 Santos MemorialFupes
17º
Jonatas Mello 130 Pontos 30 Jogos
130 30 São Paulo DC
18º
Thiago Freitas 126 Pontos 14 Jogos
126 14 Florianópolis NQS
19º
Fabiano Fujimori 122 Pontos 25 Jogos
122 25 Presidente Prudente
20º
Diego Miranda 120 Pontos 29 Jogos
120 29 Presidente Prudente
21º
Douglas Gorauskas 112 Pontos 22 Jogos
112 22 São Paulo DC
22º
Felipe dos Santos Rocha 109 Pontos 22 Jogos
109 22 Bauru 3x3
23º
Tiago Nigro 109 Pontos 28 Jogos
109 28 Rio Preto Guarani
24º
Emerson Garcia 98 Pontos 27 Jogos
98 27 Presidente Prudente
25º
Felipe Camargo 97 Pontos 25 Jogos
97 25 São Paulo DC
26º
André Stefanelli 93 Pontos 11 Jogos
93 11 Rio de Janeiro
27º
Marcellus Sarmento 88 Pontos 13 Jogos
88 13 Rio de Janeiro
28º
Alfredo Perandini 88 Pontos 17 Jogos
88 17 Rio Preto Guarani
29º
Fernando Coloneze 85 Pontos 31 Jogos
85 31 Rio de Janeiro
30º
André Brugger 84 Pontos 11 Jogos
84 11 Rio de Janeiro
31º
Felipe Augusto Nene 80 Pontos 21 Jogos
80 21 SP CHR Basquete
32º
Pedro Patekoski 77 Pontos 13 Jogos
77 13 Mogi 3x3
33º
Gabriel Belarmino 76 Pontos 19 Jogos
76 19 SP Hi-Nutrition
34º
Juliano Souza 76 Pontos 20 Jogos
76 20 Campo Grande NKB
35º
Cláudio Cardoso 74 Pontos 22 Jogos
74 22 SP CHR Basquete
36º
Francisco Delben 73 Pontos 20 Jogos
73 20 Campo Grande NKB
37º
Adriano Garay 69 Pontos 12 Jogos
69 12 Florianópolis NQS
38º
Anderson Rodrigues 67 Pontos 12 Jogos
67 12 SP Atletas do Ano
39º
Luiz Felipe 66 Pontos 14 Jogos
66 14 Mogi 3x3
40º
Willian Previdelo 65 Pontos 19 Jogos
65 19 Bauru 3x3
41º
Everton Vinicius 62 Pontos 12 Jogos
62 12 Bauru 3x3
42º
João Grabalos 61 Pontos 14 Jogos
61 14 Campo Grande NKB
43º
Sylvio Ortiz 60 Pontos 19 Jogos
60 19 Santos MemorialFupes
44º
Jefferson Socas 59 Pontos 9 Jogos
59 9 Joinville UniSociesc
45º
Alexandre Gonçalves 58 Pontos 15 Jogos
58 15 Santos MemorialFupes
46º
Jeferson Nunes 57 Pontos 12 Jogos
57 12 Campo Grande NKB
47º
Frederico Santos 55 Pontos 20 Jogos
55 20 Rio de Janeiro
48º
Carlos Silva Jr 55 Pontos 11 Jogos
55 11 SP Hi-Nutrition
49º
Vini Baccin 53 Pontos 23 Jogos
53 23 Campo Grande NKB
50º
William Weihermann 49 Pontos 9 Jogos
49 9 Joinville UniSociesc
51º
Renan Brenguere 46 Pontos 22 Jogos
46 22 Santos MemorialFupes
52º
Renan Previdelo 45 Pontos 11 Jogos
45 11 Bauru 3x3
53º
Alex Passilongo 43 Pontos 13 Jogos
43 13 Bauru 3x3
54º
Elivelton Santos 43 Pontos 11 Jogos
43 11 Mogi 3x3
55º
Eduardo Ferreira 42 Pontos 16 Jogos
42 16 Mogi 3x3
56º
Jonathan Kim Abdou 41 Pontos 14 Jogos
41 14 SP CHR Basquete
57º
Lucas Felipe Kanguru 39 Pontos 15 Jogos
39 15 SP Atletas do Ano
58º
Heitor Cardoso 39 Pontos 6 Jogos
39 6 SP Tai Team
59º
Ícaro Barbosa 35 Pontos 16 Jogos
35 16 SP Atletas do Ano
60º
Kaique Ortiz 34 Pontos 16 Jogos
34 16 SP Atletas do Ano
61º
Andre Mendes 32 Pontos 5 Jogos
32 5 Joinville UniSociesc
62º
Felipe Rodrigues 28 Pontos 11 Jogos
28 11 SP Atletas do Ano
63º
Bamba Brayan 26 Pontos 10 Jogos
26 10 SP Atletas do Ano
64º
Elton Rodrigues 22 Pontos 9 Jogos
22 9 Bauru 3x3
65º
Giovanni Gonçalves 22 Pontos 7 Jogos
22 7 Santos 3x3
66º
Felipe Sousa 21 Pontos 10 Jogos
21 10 São Paulo DC
67º
Everson Rodrigues 21 Pontos 4 Jogos
21 4 SP Tai Team
68º
Victor Matheus 20 Pontos 5 Jogos
20 5 Santos MemorialFupes
69º
Peterson Silva 18 Pontos 5 Jogos
18 5 DF Cerrado Basquete
70º
Kleiton Torres 16 Pontos 5 Jogos
16 5 Joinville UniSociesc
71º
Taiguara Nazareth 15 Pontos 6 Jogos
15 6 SP Tai Team
72º
Italo Lemes 15 Pontos 12 Jogos
15 12 Presidente Prudente
73º
Joseph Henrique 14 Pontos 4 Jogos
14 4 SP Brotherhood
74º
Rubem Geremias 14 Pontos 3 Jogos
14 3 SP Hi-Nutrition
75º
Rafael Moreira 14 Pontos 2 Jogos
14 2 Mogi 3x3
76º
Alan Monteiro 13 Pontos 5 Jogos
13 5 DF Cerrado Basquete
77º
Diego Dias 13 Pontos 4 Jogos
13 4 Joinville UniSociesc
78º
Deivid Tuanh 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 SP Tai Team
79º
Thiago Moura 12 Pontos 5 Jogos
12 5 Santos MemorialFupes
80º
Wilton Adriano 11 Pontos 5 Jogos
11 5 DF Cerrado Basquete
81º
Ygor Viana 11 Pontos 5 Jogos
11 5 Rio Preto Guarani
82º
Kaue Santos 10 Pontos 6 Jogos
10 6 Santos 3x3
83º
Denys Almeida 9 Pontos 5 Jogos
9 5 DF Cerrado Basquete
84º
Adonis Garay 9 Pontos 4 Jogos
9 4 Florianópolis NQS
85º
Rodrigo Vulcão 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 SC 4Team Basketball
86º
Jeferson Teixeira 7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 SP CHR Basquete
87º
Alírio Alves de Souza 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 Mogi 3x3
88º
Lucas Camargo 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 SP Brotherhood
89º
Tonny Correa 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SP Brotherhood
90º
Igor Tormar 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SP Brotherhood
91º
Gabriel Costa 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SC 4Team Basketball
92º
Ricardo Costa 5 Pontos 14 Jogos
5 14 Florianópolis NQS
93º
Willian Bruce 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 Florianópolis NQS
94º
Jimmy Hendreck 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 SP Tai Team
95º
Vinícius Rodrigo 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 SP Brotherhood
96º
Leo Marques 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 SP Tai Team
97º
Cinei Caldas 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 SC 4Team Basketball
98º
Rodrigo Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Brotherhood
99º
0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Bauru 3x3
100º
Jorge Thimotheo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
101º
Igor Avelino 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Florianópolis NQS
102º
Cristiano Segatto 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
103º
Pedro Henrique 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
104º
Murilo Becker 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Joinville UniSociesc
105º
Augusto Aime 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Campo Grande NKB
106º
0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Atletas do Ano
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret IV Circuito Paulista – Santos IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista – Final II Copa do Brasil – Campinas II Copa do Brasil SP II Copa do Brasil – Final
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret IV Circuito Paulista – Santos IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista – Final II Copa do Brasil – Campinas II Copa do Brasil SP II Copa do Brasil – Final
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret IV Circuito Paulista – Santos IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista – Final II Copa do Brasil – Campinas II Copa do Brasil SP II Copa do Brasil – Final
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista – Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista – Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista – Ceret IV Circuito Paulista – Santos IV Circuito Paulista – José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista – Final II Copa do Brasil – Campinas II Copa do Brasil SP II Copa do Brasil – Final
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe