Liga ANB3x3 2018

# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Santos/Fupes Santos-SP
520 Torneios
9 Torneios
520 9
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
518 Torneios
8 Torneios
518 8
SP Hi-Nutrition Campinas-SP
485 Torneios
9 Torneios
485 9
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
470 Torneios
8 Torneios
470 8
Presidente Prudente Presidente Prudente-SP
450 Torneios
7 Torneios
450 7
Rio de Janeiro
370 Torneios
4 Torneios
370 4
Santos MemorialFupes Santos-SP
305 Torneios
9 Torneios
305 9
Bauru BKT Bauru-SP
274 Torneios
8 Torneios
274 8
Campo Grande NKB Campo Grande-MS
265 Torneios
8 Torneios
265 8
10º
Mogi 3x3 Mogi das Cruzes-SP
226 Torneios
6 Torneios
226 6
11º
SP CHR Basquete São Paulo-SP
168 Torneios
6 Torneios
168 6
12º
Florianópolis NQS Florianópolis-SC
141 Torneios
3 Torneios
141 3
13º
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
127 Torneios
7 Torneios
127 7
14º
Joinville UniSociesc
110 Torneios
2 Torneios
110 2
15º
SP Tai Team São Paulo-SP
40 Torneios
2 Torneios
40 2
16º
SP Brotherhood São Paulo-SP
30 Torneios
2 Torneios
30 2
17º
SC 4Team Basketball Rio do Sul-SC
0 Torneios
1 Torneios
0 1
Atletas
Fernando Fischer
Giovanni Gonçalves
Guilherme Rojas
Luiz Bidart
Rafael Frias
Douglas Gorauskas
Felipe Camargo
Felipe Sousa
Jonatas Mello
Luiz Felipe Soriani
William Evangelista
Carlos Silva Jr
Douglas Neves
Felipe Camargo
Gabriel Belarmino
Luis Guilherme
Mateus Granusso
Rubem Geremias
Alfredo Perandini
Fabio Santos
Rodrigo DelArco
Tiago Nigro
Ulisses Lima
Ygor Viana
David Teles
Diego Miranda
Emerson Garcia
Fabiano Fujimori
Italo Lemes
André Brugger
Diego Conceição
Fernando Coloneze
Frederico Santos
Marcellus Sarmento
Alexandre Gonçalves
Caue Rico
Renan Brenguere
Sylvio Ortiz
Thiago Moura
Victor Matheus
Alex Passilongo
Elton Rodrigues
Everton Vinicius
Felipe Rocha
Renan Previdelo
Willian Previdelo
Augusto Aime
Francisco Delben
Jeferson Nunes
João Grabalos
Juliano Souza
Vini Baccin
Alírio Alves de Souza
Eduardo Ferreira
Elivelton Santos
Luiz Felipe
Pedro Patekoski
Rafael Moreira
Cláudio Cardoso
Felipe Augusto Nene
Jeferson Teixeira
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Moisés Vieira
Adonis Garay
Adriano Garay
Igor Avelino
Ricardo Costa
Thiago Freitas
Willian Bruce
Anderson Rodrigues
Bamba Brayan
Felipe Rodrigues Tnicks
Kaique Ortiz
Lucas Felipe Kanguru
Ícaro Barbosa
Andre Mendes
Diego Dias
Jefferson Socas
Kleiton Torres
Murilo Becker
William Weihermann
Deivid Tuanh
Everson Rodrigues
Heitor Cardoso
Jimmy Hendreck
Leo Marques
Taiguara Nazareth
Igor Tormar
Joseph Henrique
Lucas Camargo
Rodrigo Lima
Tonny Correa
Vinícius Rodrigo
Cinei Caldas
Cristiano Segatto
Gabriel Costa
Jorge Thimotheo
Pedro Henrique
Rodrigo Vulcão
# Equipe
Santos/Fupes
São Paulo DC
SP Hi-Nutrition
Rio Preto Guarani
Presidente Prudente
Rio de Janeiro
Santos MemorialFupes
Bauru BKT
Campo Grande NKB
10º Mogi 3x3
11º SP CHR Basquete
12º Florianópolis NQS
13º SP Atletas do Ano
14º Joinville UniSociesc
15º SP Tai Team
16º SP Brotherhood
17º SC 4Team Basketball
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista - Ceret IV Circuito Paulista - Santos IV Circuito Paulista - José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista - Final Pontos Torneios
0 0 60 0 100 80 70 80 60 70 520 9
0 100 100 0 0 70 18 100 50 80 518 8
80 80 80 0 80 60 0 0 45 60 485 9
0 60 50 0 50 100 80 0 80 50 470 8
0 70 70 100 60 45 60 0 0 45 450 7
0 0 0 0 0 0 100 70 100 100 370 4
60 40 45 60 35 0 0 45 0 20 305 9
0 45 40 0 70 50 20 35 0 14 274 8
0 35 35 35 0 35 0 50 40 35 265 8
0 0 0 70 40 0 45 18 35 18 226 6
0 0 0 0 18 0 0 40 70 40 168 6
0 0 0 80 45 0 0 16 0 0 141 3
16 14 16 0 0 0 35 14 16 16 127 7
0 0 0 0 0 0 50 60 0 0 110 2
0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 40 2
0 0 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
Luiz Bidart 218 Pontos 36 Jogos
218 36 Santos/Fupes
Luiz Felipe Soriani 190 Pontos 28 Jogos
190 28 São Paulo DC
David Teles 188 Pontos 29 Jogos
188 29 Presidente Prudente
Fernando Fischer 185 Pontos 33 Jogos
185 33 Santos/Fupes
Rodrigo Del'Arco 157 Pontos 26 Jogos
157 26 Rio Preto Guarani
William Evangelista 157 Pontos 28 Jogos
157 28 São Paulo DC
Douglas Neves 152 Pontos 32 Jogos
152 32 SP Hi-Nutrition
Guilherme Rojas 149 Pontos 32 Jogos
149 32 Santos/Fupes
Mateus Granusso 130 Pontos 29 Jogos
130 29 SP Hi-Nutrition
10º
Fabio Santos 129 Pontos 29 Jogos
129 29 Rio Preto Guarani
11º
Diego Conceição 124 Pontos 20 Jogos
124 20 Rio de Janeiro
12º
Luis Guilherme 121 Pontos 24 Jogos
121 24 SP Hi-Nutrition
13º
Diego Miranda 120 Pontos 29 Jogos
120 29 Presidente Prudente
14º
Caue Rico 114 Pontos 19 Jogos
114 19 Santos MemorialFupes
15º
Thiago Freitas 112 Pontos 12 Jogos
112 12 Florianópolis NQS
16º
Jonatas Mello 111 Pontos 25 Jogos
111 25 São Paulo DC
17º
Rafael Frias 102 Pontos 32 Jogos
102 32 Santos/Fupes
18º
Fabiano Fujimori 100 Pontos 22 Jogos
100 22 Presidente Prudente
19º
Felipe Camargo 99 Pontos 24 Jogos
99 24 São Paulo DC
20º
Moisés Vieira 98 Pontos 16 Jogos
98 16 SP CHR Basquete
21º
Emerson Garcia 92 Pontos 24 Jogos
92 24 Presidente Prudente
22º
Tiago Nigro 90 Pontos 23 Jogos
90 23 Rio Preto Guarani
23º
Marcellus Sarmento 88 Pontos 13 Jogos
88 13 Rio de Janeiro
24º
André Brugger 84 Pontos 11 Jogos
84 11 Rio de Janeiro
25º
Felipe dos Santos Rocha 82 Pontos 16 Jogos
82 16 Bauru BKT
26º
Ulisses Lima 82 Pontos 20 Jogos
82 20 Rio Preto Guarani
27º
Pedro Patekoski 77 Pontos 13 Jogos
77 13 Mogi 3x3
28º
Douglas Gorauskas 76 Pontos 17 Jogos
76 17 São Paulo DC
29º
Juliano Souza 76 Pontos 20 Jogos
76 20 Campo Grande NKB
30º
Francisco Delben 73 Pontos 20 Jogos
73 20 Campo Grande NKB
31º
Adriano Garay 69 Pontos 12 Jogos
69 12 Florianópolis NQS
32º
Felipe Augusto Nene 67 Pontos 16 Jogos
67 16 SP CHR Basquete
33º
Luiz Felipe 66 Pontos 14 Jogos
66 14 Mogi 3x3
34º
João Grabalos 61 Pontos 14 Jogos
61 14 Campo Grande NKB
35º
Fernando Coloneze 60 Pontos 20 Jogos
60 20 Rio de Janeiro
36º
Sylvio Ortiz 60 Pontos 19 Jogos
60 19 Santos MemorialFupes
37º
Jefferson Socas 59 Pontos 9 Jogos
59 9 Joinville UniSociesc
38º
Jeferson Nunes 57 Pontos 12 Jogos
57 12 Campo Grande NKB
39º
Cláudio Cardoso 54 Pontos 11 Jogos
54 11 SP CHR Basquete
40º
Vini Baccin 53 Pontos 23 Jogos
53 23 Campo Grande NKB
41º
Alfredo Perandini 50 Pontos 9 Jogos
50 9 Rio Preto Guarani
42º
William Weihermann 49 Pontos 9 Jogos
49 9 Joinville UniSociesc
43º
Anderson Rodrigues 46 Pontos 9 Jogos
46 9 SP Atletas do Ano
44º
Renan Brenguere 44 Pontos 19 Jogos
44 19 Santos MemorialFupes
45º
Everton Vinicius 44 Pontos 9 Jogos
44 9 Bauru BKT
46º
Willian Previdelo 43 Pontos 13 Jogos
43 13 Bauru BKT
47º
Alex Passilongo 43 Pontos 13 Jogos
43 13 Bauru BKT
48º
Elivelton Santos 43 Pontos 11 Jogos
43 11 Mogi 3x3
49º
Eduardo Ferreira 42 Pontos 16 Jogos
42 16 Mogi 3x3
50º
Alexandre Gonçalves 40 Pontos 12 Jogos
40 12 Santos MemorialFupes
51º
Heitor Cardoso 39 Pontos 6 Jogos
39 6 SP Tai Team
52º
Gabriel Belarmino 39 Pontos 11 Jogos
39 11 SP Hi-Nutrition
53º
Carlos Silva Jr 35 Pontos 7 Jogos
35 7 SP Hi-Nutrition
54º
Ícaro Barbosa 34 Pontos 13 Jogos
34 13 SP Atletas do Ano
55º
Andre Mendes 32 Pontos 5 Jogos
32 5 Joinville UniSociesc
56º
Jonathan Kim Abdou 25 Pontos 9 Jogos
25 9 SP CHR Basquete
57º
Frederico Santos 23 Pontos 9 Jogos
23 9 Rio de Janeiro
58º
Kaique Ortiz 23 Pontos 9 Jogos
23 9 SP Atletas do Ano
59º
Elton Rodrigues 22 Pontos 9 Jogos
22 9 Bauru BKT
60º
Renan Previdelo 22 Pontos 5 Jogos
22 5 Bauru BKT
61º
Everson Rodrigues 21 Pontos 4 Jogos
21 4 SP Tai Team
62º
Felipe Rodrigues Tnicks 21 Pontos 7 Jogos
21 7 SP Atletas do Ano
63º
Victor Matheus 20 Pontos 5 Jogos
20 5 Santos MemorialFupes
64º
Kleiton Torres 16 Pontos 5 Jogos
16 5 Joinville UniSociesc
65º
Taiguara Nazareth 15 Pontos 6 Jogos
15 6 SP Tai Team
66º
Lucas Felipe Kanguru 15 Pontos 8 Jogos
15 8 SP Atletas do Ano
67º
Joseph Henrique 14 Pontos 4 Jogos
14 4 SP Brotherhood
68º
Rubem Geremias 14 Pontos 3 Jogos
14 3 SP Hi-Nutrition
69º
Rafael Moreira 14 Pontos 2 Jogos
14 2 Mogi 3x3
70º
Bamba Brayan 14 Pontos 6 Jogos
14 6 SP Atletas do Ano
71º
13 Pontos 3 Jogos
13 3 Rio Preto Guarani
72º
Diego Dias 13 Pontos 4 Jogos
13 4 Joinville UniSociesc
73º
Giovanni Gonçalves 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 Santos/Fupes
74º
Deivid Tuanh 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 SP Tai Team
75º
Italo Lemes 12 Pontos 9 Jogos
12 9 Presidente Prudente
76º
Rodrigo Vulcão 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 SC 4Team Basketball
77º
Adonis Garay 8 Pontos 2 Jogos
8 2 Florianópolis NQS
78º
Thiago Moura 7 Pontos 2 Jogos
7 2 Santos MemorialFupes
79º
7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 Campo Grande NKB
80º
Lucas Camargo 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 SP Brotherhood
81º
Alírio Alves de Souza 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 Mogi 3x3
82º
Gabriel Costa 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SC 4Team Basketball
83º
Igor Tormar 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SP Brotherhood
84º
Tonny Correa 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SP Brotherhood
85º
Jimmy Hendreck 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 SP Tai Team
86º
Ricardo Costa 3 Pontos 12 Jogos
3 12 Florianópolis NQS
87º
Vinícius Rodrigo 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 SP Brotherhood
88º
Jeferson Teixeira 2 Pontos 1 Jogos
2 1 SP CHR Basquete
89º
Leo Marques 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 SP Tai Team
90º
Cinei Caldas 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 SC 4Team Basketball
91º
Rodrigo Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Brotherhood
92º
0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Atletas do Ano
93º
0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
94º
Igor Avelino 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Florianópolis NQS
95º
0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Bauru BKT
96º
Jorge Thimotheo 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
97º
Ygor Viana 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Rio Preto Guarani
98º
Felipe Sousa 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 São Paulo DC
99º
Murilo Becker 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Joinville UniSociesc
100º
Augusto Aime 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Campo Grande NKB
101º
Cristiano Segatto 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
102º
Pedro Henrique 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
103º
Willian Bruce 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Florianópolis NQS
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista - Ceret IV Circuito Paulista - Santos IV Circuito Paulista - José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista - Final Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista - Ceret IV Circuito Paulista - Santos IV Circuito Paulista - José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista - Final Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista - Ceret IV Circuito Paulista - Santos IV Circuito Paulista - José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista - Final Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista - Ceret IV Circuito Paulista - Santos IV Circuito Paulista - José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista - Final Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista - Ceret IV Circuito Paulista - Santos IV Circuito Paulista - José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista - Final Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto IV Circuito Paulista - Ceret IV Circuito Paulista - Santos IV Circuito Paulista - José Bonifácio IV Circuito Paulista - Final Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe