Liga ANB3x3 2018

# Equipe Pontos Torneios
SP Hi-Nutrition Campinas-SP
425 Torneios
6 Torneios
425 6
Presidente Prudente Presidente Prudente-SP
345 Torneios
5 Torneios
345 5
Santos/Fupes Santos-SP
340 Torneios
5 Torneios
340 5
São Paulo DC São Paulo-SP
310 Torneios
4 Torneios
310 4
Rio Preto Guarani SJ do Rio Preto-SP
278 Torneios
5 Torneios
278 5
Santos MemorialFupes Santos-SP
240 Torneios
6 Torneios
240 6
Bauru BKT Bauru-SP
205 Torneios
5 Torneios
205 5
Campo Grande NKB Campo Grande-MS
140 Torneios
4 Torneios
140 4
Florianópolis NQS Florianópolis-SC
125 Torneios
2 Torneios
125 2
10º
Mogi 3x3 Mogi das Cruzes-SP
110 Torneios
2 Torneios
110 2
11º
SP Atletas do Ano São Paulo-SP
46 Torneios
3 Torneios
46 3
12º
SP Tai Team São Paulo-SP
40 Torneios
2 Torneios
40 2
13º
SP Brotherhood São Paulo-SP
30 Torneios
2 Torneios
30 2
14º
SP CHR Basquete São Paulo-SP
18 Torneios
2 Torneios
18 2
15º
SC 4Team Basketball Rio do Sul-SC
0 Torneios
1 Torneios
0 1
Atletas
Douglas Neves
Felipe Camargo
Gabriel Belarmino
Luis Guilherme
Mateus Granusso
David Teles
Diego Miranda
Emerson Garcia
Fabiano Fujimori
Italo Lemes
Fernando Fischer
Guilherme Rojas
Luiz Bidart
Rafael Frias
Douglas Gorauskas
Jonatas Mello
Luiz Felipe Soriani
William Evangelista
Alfredo Perandini
Fabio Santos
Rodrigo DelArco
Tiago Nigro
Ulisses Lima
Willian Ferreira
Alexandre Gonçalves
Caue Rico
Renan Brenguere
Sylvio Ortiz
Thiago Moura
Victor Matheus
Alex Passilongo
Elton Rodrigues
Everton Vinicius
Felipe Rocha
Guilherme Lazzari
Willian Previdelo
Bruno Joerke
Francisco Delben
Jeferson Nunes
João Grabalos
Juliano Souza
Vini Baccin
Adriano Garay
Afonso Wasdestilha
Igor Avelino
Ricardo Costa
Thiago Freitas
Willian Bruce
André Maione
Eduardo Ferreira
Elivelton Santos
Luiz Felipe
Pedro Patekoski
Anderson Rodrigues
Eliel de Brito
Felipe Rodrigues Tnicks
Kaique Ortiz
Lucas Felipe Kanguru
Ícaro Barbosa
Deivid Tuanh
Everson Rodrigues
Heitor Cardoso
Jimmy Hendreck
Leo Marques
Taiguara Nazareth
Igor Tormar
Joseph Henrique
Lucas Camargo
Rodrigo Lima
Tonny Correa
Vinícius Rodrigo
Cláudio Cardoso
Felipe Augusto Nene
Jonathan Kim Abdou
Moisés Vieira
Cinei Caldas
Cristiano Segatto
Gabriel Costa
Gustavo Hofmann
Pedro Henrique
Rodrigo Vulcão
# Equipe
SP Hi-Nutrition
Presidente Prudente
Santos/Fupes
São Paulo DC
Rio Preto Guarani
Santos MemorialFupes
Bauru BKT
Campo Grande NKB
Florianópolis NQS
10º Mogi 3x3
11º SP Atletas do Ano
12º SP Tai Team
13º SP Brotherhood
14º SP CHR Basquete
15º SC 4Team Basketball
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto Pontos Torneios
80 80 80 45 80 60 425 6
0 70 70 100 60 45 345 5
0 50 60 50 100 80 340 5
0 100 100 40 0 70 310 4
0 60 50 18 50 100 278 5
60 40 45 60 35 0 240 6
0 45 40 0 70 50 205 5
0 35 35 35 0 35 140 4
0 0 0 80 45 0 125 2
0 0 0 70 40 0 110 2
16 14 16 0 0 0 46 3
0 0 0 20 20 0 40 2
0 0 14 16 0 0 30 2
0 0 0 0 18 0 18 2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
David Teles 133 Pontos 22 Jogos
133 22 Presidente Prudente
Fernando Fischer 118 Pontos 16 Jogos
118 16 Santos/Fupes
Luiz Bidart 118 Pontos 19 Jogos
118 19 Santos/Fupes
Douglas Neves 112 Pontos 22 Jogos
112 22 SP Hi-Nutrition
Luiz Felipe Soriani 110 Pontos 15 Jogos
110 15 São Paulo DC
Mateus Granusso 101 Pontos 22 Jogos
101 22 SP Hi-Nutrition
Thiago Freitas 99 Pontos 10 Jogos
99 10 Florianópolis NQS
Diego Miranda 91 Pontos 22 Jogos
91 22 Presidente Prudente
Felipe Camargo 90 Pontos 17 Jogos
90 17 SP Hi-Nutrition
10º
William Evangelista 82 Pontos 15 Jogos
82 15 São Paulo DC
11º
Emerson Garcia 80 Pontos 17 Jogos
80 17 Presidente Prudente
12º
Caue Rico 78 Pontos 12 Jogos
78 12 Santos MemorialFupes
13º
Guilherme Rojas 73 Pontos 19 Jogos
73 19 Santos/Fupes
14º
Douglas Gorauskas 73 Pontos 15 Jogos
73 15 São Paulo DC
15º
Luis Guilherme 73 Pontos 14 Jogos
73 14 SP Hi-Nutrition
16º
Fabiano Fujimori 72 Pontos 15 Jogos
72 15 Presidente Prudente
17º
Rodrigo Del'Arco 71 Pontos 13 Jogos
71 13 Rio Preto Guarani
18º
Fabio Santos 70 Pontos 16 Jogos
70 16 Rio Preto Guarani
19º
Adriano Garay 63 Pontos 10 Jogos
63 10 Florianópolis NQS
20º
João Grabalos 55 Pontos 12 Jogos
55 12 Campo Grande NKB
21º
Rafael Frias 54 Pontos 19 Jogos
54 19 Santos/Fupes
22º
Alfredo Perandini 50 Pontos 9 Jogos
50 9 Rio Preto Guarani
23º
Felipe dos Santos Rocha 45 Pontos 9 Jogos
45 9 Bauru BKT
24º
Everton Vinicius 44 Pontos 9 Jogos
44 9 Bauru BKT
25º
Alexandre Gonçalves 40 Pontos 12 Jogos
40 12 Santos MemorialFupes
26º
Heitor Cardoso 39 Pontos 6 Jogos
39 6 SP Tai Team
27º
Tiago Nigro 36 Pontos 10 Jogos
36 10 Rio Preto Guarani
28º
Sylvio Ortiz 35 Pontos 12 Jogos
35 12 Santos MemorialFupes
29º
Jonatas Mello 35 Pontos 10 Jogos
35 10 São Paulo DC
30º
Willian Ferreira 33 Pontos 9 Jogos
33 9 Rio Preto Guarani
31º
Luiz Felipe 32 Pontos 6 Jogos
32 6 Mogi 3x3
32º
Ulisses Lima 31 Pontos 7 Jogos
31 7 Rio Preto Guarani
33º
Gabriel Belarmino 31 Pontos 8 Jogos
31 8 SP Hi-Nutrition
34º
Juliano Souza 29 Pontos 9 Jogos
29 9 Campo Grande NKB
35º
Willian Previdelo 28 Pontos 9 Jogos
28 9 Bauru BKT
36º
Pedro Patekoski 27 Pontos 3 Jogos
27 3 Mogi 3x3
37º
Francisco Delben 27 Pontos 9 Jogos
27 9 Campo Grande NKB
38º
Vini Baccin 26 Pontos 12 Jogos
26 12 Campo Grande NKB
39º
Renan Brenguere 24 Pontos 12 Jogos
24 12 Santos MemorialFupes
40º
Elton Rodrigues 22 Pontos 9 Jogos
22 9 Bauru BKT
41º
Eduardo Ferreira 22 Pontos 6 Jogos
22 6 Mogi 3x3
42º
Everson Rodrigues 21 Pontos 4 Jogos
21 4 SP Tai Team
43º
Elivelton Santos 21 Pontos 6 Jogos
21 6 Mogi 3x3
44º
Moisés Vieira 21 Pontos 4 Jogos
21 4 SP CHR Basquete
45º
Alex Passilongo 20 Pontos 6 Jogos
20 6 Bauru BKT
46º
Guilherme Lazzari 17 Pontos 3 Jogos
17 3 Bauru BKT
47º
Felipe Augusto Nene 17 Pontos 4 Jogos
17 4 SP CHR Basquete
48º
Taiguara Nazareth 15 Pontos 6 Jogos
15 6 SP Tai Team
49º
Joseph Henrique 14 Pontos 4 Jogos
14 4 SP Brotherhood
50º
Italo Lemes 12 Pontos 9 Jogos
12 9 Presidente Prudente
51º
Deivid Tuanh 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 SP Tai Team
52º
Anderson Rodrigues 12 Pontos 4 Jogos
12 4 SP Atletas do Ano
53º
Gustavo Hofmann 12 Pontos 2 Jogos
12 2 SC 4Team Basketball
54º
Jeferson Nunes 11 Pontos 3 Jogos
11 3 Campo Grande NKB
55º
Ícaro Barbosa 10 Pontos 4 Jogos
10 4 SP Atletas do Ano
56º
Rodrigo Vulcão 9 Pontos 2 Jogos
9 2 SC 4Team Basketball
57º
Afonso Wasdestilha 9 Pontos 7 Jogos
9 7 Florianópolis NQS
58º
Lucas Felipe Kanguru 8 Pontos 4 Jogos
8 4 SP Atletas do Ano
59º
Bruno Joerke 7 Pontos 3 Jogos
7 3 Campo Grande NKB
60º
Lucas Camargo 6 Pontos 2 Jogos
6 2 SP Brotherhood
61º
Jonathan Kim Abdou 5 Pontos 4 Jogos
5 4 SP CHR Basquete
62º
Gabriel Costa 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SC 4Team Basketball
63º
Tonny Correa 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SP Brotherhood
64º
Cláudio Cardoso 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SP CHR Basquete
65º
Igor Tormar 5 Pontos 2 Jogos
5 2 SP Brotherhood
66º
Kaique Ortiz 4 Pontos 2 Jogos
4 2 SP Atletas do Ano
67º
Felipe Rodrigues Tnicks 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 SP Atletas do Ano
68º
Ricardo Costa 3 Pontos 10 Jogos
3 10 Florianópolis NQS
69º
Jimmy Hendreck 3 Pontos 2 Jogos
3 2 SP Tai Team
70º
Vinícius Rodrigo 2 Pontos 2 Jogos
2 2 SP Brotherhood
71º
Leo Marques 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 SP Tai Team
72º
Cinei Caldas 1 Pontos 2 Jogos
1 2 SC 4Team Basketball
73º
Eliel de Brito 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Atletas do Ano
74º
Thiago Moura 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Santos MemorialFupes
75º
Igor Avelino 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Florianópolis NQS
76º
Willian Bruce 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Florianópolis NQS
77º
André Maione 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Mogi 3x3
78º
Victor Matheus 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 Santos MemorialFupes
79º
Cristiano Segatto 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
80º
Pedro Henrique 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SC 4Team Basketball
81º
Rodrigo Lima 0 Pontos 0 Jogos
0 0 SP Brotherhood
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe
# Equipe Pontos Torneios
Atletas
# Equipe
Battle Force Nike Copa SESC Verão Sesc Osasco Jogo das Estrelas NBB/ANB3x3 IV Circuito Paulista - Caçapava IV Circuito Paulista - Rio Preto Pontos Torneios
# Atleta Pontos Jogos Equipe